Tuesday, 13 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 13 December 2016

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen Ht16:45 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FORKNER BALE (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
2BRIGHT NEW SHINE [M]FSHA Terry (Cranbourne South)
3TAIL INSPECTOR [M]FSHJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
4FIRST TARGET (NSW)[M]FSHS Reaper (Tynong)
5GALAXY SPRITE [M]FSHN Lund (Longwarry)
6BLISS STREET (QLD)[M]FSHG Orr (Newborough)
7MATE BALE (NSW)[M]56FSHH Collins (Lara)
8DR. MARSHMELLOW [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9DAVE’S GIRL [M]Res.FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
10MINI MOOSE (TAS)[M]Res.88785FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 2Wwr Sawdust Ht27:05 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLOCKA BOY [M]7NBTG Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
2TULLABUNG BETTY (NSW)[M]4NBTA Jackson (Pearcedale)
3JURASSIC SAPHIRE (SA)[M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4PREMIER JESS [M]24362NBTM Musselwhite (Lindenow)
5ALLEN KAPPA (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
6AMAROO LOCO [M]FSHS Schembri (Moe South)
7DIMITRI BALE (NSW)[M]FSHS Collins (Lara)
8BLING LEGACY [M]FSHR Eades (Carrum Downs)
9DEE JAY DANCER [M]Res.26537FSTDE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
10CHIEF TONTO [M]Res.48777FSHI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
Race No. 3Tab.com.au Ht37:24 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE JEBRYNAH [M]FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
2LILTY ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHS Collins (Lara)
3DR. CONDOR [M]5FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4ADALA SON [M]FSHP Ryan (Lang Lang)
5NAPONDA [M]FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
6BOOPA DOOP GIRL [M]FSHJ Grindley (Gladysdale)
7UMBREON BALE (NSW)[M]FSHJ Collins (Lara)
8WHODAT MAGIC [M]FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)
9MEENIYAN HAWK [M]Res.36825NBTM Thomas (Meeniyan)
10NEED A ZAC [M]Res.88776NBTS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
Race No. 4Top Cat Video Ht47:42 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET HIGH [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
2TIGER RISING [M]FSHM Grindley (Gladysdale)
3IN PERIL [M]FSHB Alford (Yarram)
4HABANA CITY (NSW)[M]47NBTC Haas (Tynong)
5FABRA CADABRA [M]28NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
6ADHERENT [M]FSHV Tullio (Taylors Lakes)
7PAULA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
8LINDA BALE (NSW)[M]FSHJ Collins (Lara)
9DEE JAY DANCER [M]Res.26537FSTDE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
10DOUSED IN MUD [M]Res.575FSHG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
Race No. 5Luca Neveelk@stud8:06 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CREATIVE CRUISE [5]5545226.07(5)N Podmore (Pearcedale)
2VISTA KWAZI [5]38723NBTG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
3SUPERIOR SWAGGER [5]1621526.18(4)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
4GRAND CAYMAN [5]12553NBTD Pulis (Moe South)
5DRAFTED [5]114F1FSHC Russell (Kyabram)
6MIZ JOSIE [5]3317526.49(8)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
7MIRROR REALITY (NSW)[5]16337NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
8TIGER BUTCH [5]5514226.35(7)N Koutsourakis (Pearcedale)
9BARROOM EXPRESS [5]Res.55113NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
10SNOW MATTER [5]Res.3274326.10(5)M Brown (Loch)
Race No. 6Australian Quality Pet Foods8:26 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOKEM UP SMOKEY (NSW)[5]16576FSHP Grice (Bena)
2AUDACIOUS ANGEL [5]61187NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
3OFF THE HIP [5]34865NBTL Russell (Sale)
4ZIPPING NOLEN (NSW)[5]52133NBTC Jones (Rosedale)
5EMIO BALE (NSW)[5]45453NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
6BEYOND TODAY (NSW)[5]84526NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7DEMON JESSE [5]7112626.38(8)L Allen (Darnum)
8LLOYD STREET [5]55333NBTK Russell (Sale)
9PARANOIA [5]Res.56675NBTT Womann (Lara)
10DYNA EDGAR (NSW)[5]Res.86667NBTH Collins (Lara)
Race No. 7Murphy’s Greyhound Complex8:44 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STURRIDGE [5]61436NBTK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
2GALAXY STAR [5]1363226.13(3)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
3BEL AIR MIST [5]58438NBTG Rounds (Devon Meadows)
4GET ALONG DAISY [5]1445326.17(4)B Russell (Sale)
5OAKMONT BLONDE [5]51584FSTDD Mcphie (Kilmany)
6CLASSY SPARKS [5]5763125.90(2)N Mcrae (Clyde)
7TINACA DE KAHN (NSW)[5]33111FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
8GRANDIS (QLD)[5]62542NBTA Setford (Devon Meadows)
9BARROOM EXPRESS [5]Res.55113NBTG Burke (Hazelwood North)
10IMA REALITY [5]Res.4415126.14(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 8Tab – We Love A Bet9:08 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASSY GINGER (WA)[4]1381126.04(1)K Greenough (Pearcedale)
2HARLON [5]3564325.87(1)R Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
3VISTA KING [5]12178NBTG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
4SHADES OF SASSY (NSW)[5]81134FSTDT Collins (Pearcedale)
5ABSOLUTE SILENCE [4]3517F25.75(6)D Pattinson (Pearcedale)
6STELIO KONTOS (NSW)[5]24853NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
7SHANLYN PERCY [5]31381NBTA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
8STRZELECKI [5]6566526.19(1)L Davis (Yarram)
9PARANOIA [5]Res.56675NBTT Womann (Lara)
10FAB HARRIET (QLD)[5]Res.78857NBTD Selleck (Tooradin)
Race No. 9Morland’s Meats Ht59:28 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXIT STRATEGY [M]23FSHC Dyett (Lara)
2RETENTION [M]6NBTR Gilmore (Traralgon)
3SELECT CASEY [M]FSHK Bailey (Maffra)
4RINGADING BLING [M]34FSHN Wakefield (Cranbourne)
5PERFECT HOURS [M]56NBTP Kelly (Longwarry North)
6ALLEN QUAKE (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
7FUGITIVE BALE (NSW)[M]FSHS Collins (Lara)
8KADALEX KID [M]22FFSHJ Nibbs (Catani)
9NINETYMILE LUCKY [M]Res.374FSHG Whitford (Yarram)
10NEED A ZAC [M]Res.88776NBTS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
Race No. 10Top Run Images Ht69:52 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNNIN’ ON FIRE [M]FSHI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
2SLICK MAGGIE [M]4FSHJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
3HE SHALL JOHNNY [M]FSHG Micallef (Pearcedale)
4FORCIBLE [M]3NBTV Tullio (Taylors Lakes)
5LITTLE JEBRYNAH [M]FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
6LAMINGTON LASS (NSW)[M]FSHK Browney (Tynong)
7SELECT DANGER [M]FSHK Bailey (Maffra)
8ARION BALE (NSW)[M]FSHJ Collins (Lara)
9ERANNA BALE (NSW)[M]Res.FSHS Collins (Lara)
10HARD LUCK STORY [M]Res.72624NBTD Finnegan (Hastings)
Race No. 11Endeavour Locksmiths Ht710:13 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE SHALL PETER [M]FSHG Micallef (Pearcedale)
2RUNNIN’ ON LUCK [M]FSHI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
3TIGER [M]FSHV Tullio (Taylors Lakes)
4OUR MOJO [M]6FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
5GORDYN ABBS [M]FSHR Gilmore (Traralgon)
6ROCKY GEE ROCKS [M]FSHD Mowat (Tuerong)
7KATE BALE (NSW)[M]FSHJ Collins (Lara)
8OITY ALLEN (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
9MINI MOOSE (TAS)[M]Res.88785FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10ARCHIE JACK [M]Res.7846FNBTM Thomas (Meeniyan)
Race No. 12Tab Rewards Ht810:29 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARRIET BALE (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
2HE SHALL FRED [M]FSHG Micallef (Pearcedale)
3SKYRIM [M]FSHG Clifton (Tynong North)
4MAYBE HANNIBAL [M]2FSTDI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5KING OF DIAMONDS [M]37572FSTDJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
6BIGTIME RAIDER [M]4FSHK Morrison (Kilmany)
7SLY SHIRAZ (NSW)[M]2FSHG Condon (Hampton Park)
8SAN PABLO (NSW)[M]FSHC Haas (Tynong)
9ERANNA BALE (NSW)[M]Res.FSHS Collins (Lara)
10NIMBLE LUCY [M]Res.8344NBTL Fitzpatrick (Dumbalk)