Tuesday, 12 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 12 November 2013

Race No. 1Lion Quality Products Ht16:48 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE RANGER [M]45FSHJ Roberts (Devon Meadows)
2HYPERBARIC [M]5FSHG Jolly (Officer)
3AMBERGRIS LADY [M]6FSHK Smyth (Lang Lang)
4GRAY’S HAND [M]FSHD Dean (Nyora)
5TEE ONE THOUSAND [M]56462NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
6ZIPPING LAYLA (NSW)[M]FSHG Jose (Catani)
7ROXY ROSE (QLD)[M]44536FSHD Chapman (Coburg North)
8FORHEZA [M]34FSHR Colpoys (Bass)
9FRANKY BAD BOY [M]Res.FSHF Toth (Rosebud)
10CHLOE’S HAND [M]Res.FSHD Dean (Nyora)
Race No. 2Www.hotdogs.com.au Ht27:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAHBAM [M]5FSHS Courts (Heidelberg West)
2JAKE’S A DEVIL [M]7FSHD Johnston (Boisdale)
3DRUMGOLD LASS [M]75358NBTK Iles (Longwarry)
4SUSIE GOES BANG [M]FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
5KAYDENS BLU GIRL [M]77663NBTP Kelly (Longwarry)
6ROPE TRICK [M]7FSHJ Roberts (Devon Meadows)
7WILL GARI [M]557FSHD Chapman (Coburg North)
8SISCO FURY [M]3FSHJ Galea (Lara)
9JAY JAY LAD [M]Res.FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
10SPRITELY CRU (QLD)[M]Res.FSHT Currie (Chadstone)
Race No. 3Ashley Institute Of Training Ht37:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STREAMING (NSW)[M]4FSTDC Haas (Tynong)
2EXPLOSIVE ANGEL [M]FSHP Brown (Loch)
3MISS MOODY [M]34757NBTK Ferguson (Drouin)
4HYPOFONIC [M]882NBTL Rowe (Mount Evelyn)
5BOO WHO [M]64FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
6TWENTYFOUR CARAT [M]5FSHH Collins (Lara)
7MEDIA QUEEN (NSW)[M]2133FSHD Chapman (Coburg North)
8SOOK AND SULK [M]44FSHB Selleck (Tooradin)
9ABBEY’S HAND [M]Res.FSHD Dean (Nyora)
10LILLY’S HAND [M]Res.FSHD Dean (Nyora)
Race No. 4Big Dog Products Ht47:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TABBY’S TIGER [M]52285NBTT Cunningham (Lance Creek)
2TAQUITOS [M]FSHG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
3CHERIA BALE (NSW)[M]3FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
4DE FONC [M]22724NBTD Hirst (Pearcedale)
5COOPNARCHA (NSW)[M]41214FSHZ Aleksov (Brookfield)
6DYNA PING (NSW)[M]3FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
7JUST DEE PATIENT [M]FSHD Irby (Rosebud)
8ALLEN PARAGON (NSW)[M]23NBTS Collins (Lara)
9CHEEKY HAND [M]Res.FSHD Dean (Nyora)
10BUBBA’S BOY [M]Res.FSHF Toth (Rosebud)
Race No. 5John Sammut Catering8:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEESA BENZ (QLD)[5]17411FSHD Geall (Lara)
2QUIGLEY BALE (NSW)[5]55136FSHS Collins (Lara)
3MAR WAH [5]23154NBTB Sands (Narre Warren)
4JUST RELAX AY [5]33544NBTM Brown (Loch)
5YELLOWROCK MAGIC (NSW)[5]F5511FSHO Mcgovern (Rosedale)
6HERE COMES ALEX [5]5248123.31(2)P Repici (Hampton Park)
7SUPER PURSUIT (NSW)[5]51251FSHM Giddings (Kilmore)
8DR. RUBY [5]53665NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9BLACK FOO (NSW)[5]Res.5116FSTDC Haas (Tynong)
10MAD RUSSIAN (NSW)[5]Res.F523522.82(4)J Atkinson (Traralgon)
Race No. 6Top Cat Video8:27 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUZIN BOB [4]1311722.87(3)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2DR. EZECHIEL [5]4222323.11(4)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3IN THE CLINK (NSW)[5]44467NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
4DYLAN’S CRUISER [4]8476723.38(7)S Cunningham (Lance Creek)
5DR. WILLOW [4]4127522.88(8)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6PITA MILO [4]5312322.62(6)R Winter (Denison)
7ZIPPING FRED (NSW)[4]57214FSTDK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
8WILLY BALE (NSW)[5]24235NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
9BLUE FLUTE [5]Res.32575NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10VALIANT CRUSADE [5]Res.2625623.05(2)R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Www.lion.net.au8:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. MINDY [5]85611NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2KOFI KAYLAN [5]37772NBTS Toner (Garfield)
3FIVE STAR KNOCKA (NSW)[5]21343NBTJ Hopkins (Junction Village)
4ALLEN EMMETT (NSW)[5]7564726.14(7)S Collins (Lara)
5MATLOCK [5]17835NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
6GINO KEEPING (NSW)[5]51755FSTDD Dean (Nyora)
7ELITE DEVIL (QLD)[5]62151FSTDM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
8CALLISTA BALE (NSW)[5]31127NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
9GET AROUND HIM [5]Res.12662FSHD Hirst (Pearcedale)
10GARDAM ACE (QLD)[5]Res.58524FSTDG Jose (Catani)
Race No. 8Australian Quality Pet Foods9:09 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 3/4 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOFA SO GOOD [4]4415326.53(3)B Iredale (Pearcedale)
2POWER VOLT [4]7735526.49(1)J Reid (Notting Hill)
3THAT’S OUR BOY [4]2138326.12(3)J Elston (Sale)
4ELEGANT CHICK [4]7781726.50(8)T Salih (Springvale)
5RELEASE THE HEAT (NSW)[4]11452NBTD Geall (Lara)
6PRIMA ROSETTA [4]1353226.01(2)M Sottile (Cranbourne)
7WY YUNG FLYER [3]7818426.16(4)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
8TRANSPARENT [4]8661726.28(1)H Collins (Lara)
Race No. 9Wwr Sawdust Ht59:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDER THE DOME [M]272FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
2BETTER PUNK [M]7FSHH Collins (Lara)
3TUCKY’S LAD [M]6751PNBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
4SENOR BENJAMIN [M]83376NBTC Duve (Denison)
5CALIFORNIA KING [M]FSHA Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
6BLACK FUSION [M]17FSHD Hirst (Pearcedale)
7CHINA PLATE [M]22753FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
8SANSA BALE (NSW)[M]22FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
9LADY SENORITA [M]Res.FSHG Scott (Tooradan)
10LEFTY BURNER [M]Res.FSHF Toth (Rosebud)
Race No. 10Action Packed Images9:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING BOB [5]26273NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
2HOSTILITY [5]12444NBTM Giddings (Kilmore)
3DARBAIN DASHER [5]64341NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
4HE’S SENSITIVE [5]22322NBTP Brown (Loch)
5DEMON BOMBER [5]5613526.33(5)J Carr (Pearcedale)
6BUBUDANG (NSW)[5]13521NBTM Williams (Noble Park)
7ALL INN TROY [5]74132FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
8LENA ALLEN (NSW)[5]24134NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
9CROWDZA CHANTING [5]Res.31184FSHK King (Langwarrin)
10HARVEY PINCHER [5]Res.73464NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
Race No. 11Find Us On Facebook10:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARM BAR ROUSEY [5]2731NBTD Hirst (Pearcedale)
2PAT ‘EM MIC [5]27328NBTC Tabone (Nambrok)
3BUCKLE UP ANDY (TAS)[5]1465423.16(3)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4SISCO DANCE [5]1215522.94(5)J Galea (Lara)
5BIG BAD ROY [5]52322NBTM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
6GEE WHIZ HIRDY [5]15583NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7MY TAB [5]16623.60(3)P Tabone (Nambrok)
8YOUR SUPER [5]3511423.07(1)G Howell (Pearcedale)
9YAZZ [5]Res.25144FSHL Harris (Somerville)
10BIZARRE BLING [5]Res.2173NBTJ Westerlo (Clyde)