Tuesday, 14 July 2015

Box Draw For – Tuesday, 14 July 2015

Race No. 1Moreland’s Meats Ht16:45 PM ( time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. RAGNAR [M]FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
2EPSTEIN BALE ()[M]2248FSTDH Collins (Lara)
3ZALL GOOD [M]555NBTI Brown (Loch)
4VEETEE HAVOC [M]164FSHW Duve (Denison)
5SUN CHOICE [M]FSHD Chiu (Doncaster)
6OLE KIRK [M]3FSTDD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
7JAX MIKADO [M]37535NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
8DOING A YOUNGY [M]FSHD Geall (Lara)
9OAKMONT TWISTER [M]Res.31724FSHD Mcphie (Kilmany)
10CALIFORNIA CLUB [M]Res.34645FSHA Courts (Corio)
Race No. 2Top Run Images Ht27:08 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA TILY [M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2IN DEE BEGINNING [M]34NBTT Allen (Darnum)
3DR. RIPPED [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
4AVA’S SHADOW [M]FSHG Brown (Cardinia)
5TEXAS TOMMY [M]7NBTC Jones (Rosedale)
6WHITTLE MIKADO [M]8FSHP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
7ALMANI BOBBY [M]7FSTDN Kosky ( West)
8DODGE THE MAGIC (NSW)[M]8853FSHD Batten (Dixons Creek)
9WHY NOT MICK [M]Res.48524FSTDG Carter (Devon Meadows)
10MALADY AUBREY [M]Res.F3324NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
Race No. 3Mel’s Kitchen Ht37:28 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHINY ICE (NSW)[M]6FSHJ Hopkins (Junction Village)
2RINGO DINGO [M]FSHB Sands (Narre Warren)
3LADY CYCLOPS [M]5FSTDD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
4SHIFTY JOSHUA [M]6FSHG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
5APACHE TEARS [M]FSHS Marsh (Neerim South)
6STRAWBS [M]48742NBTE Prazza (Traralgon)
7AUDACIOUS SPRITE [M]472NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
8DR. YAGATHA [M]FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9FARRAH BALE (NSW)[M]Res.23434FSTDH Collins (Lara)
10DR. BALBOA [M]Res.23525NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
Race No. 4Wwr Sawdust Final7:45 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Final event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING KASEY (NSW)[7]126.68(8)J Galea (Rowsely)
2PHIL MIYOOT [M]332NBTV Gay (Hastings)
3PIRLO [7]72126.30(8)P Galea (St Albans)
4SHANKS VERY MUCH [M]232NBTR Winter (Denison)
5HOT PATOOTIE [M]243NBTV Gay (Hastings)
6ZIPPING LINK (NSW)[M]2NBTJ Galea (Rowsely)
7ZIPPING ROACHY (NSW)[M]3NBTJ Galea (Rowsely)
8USEFUL [7]3462126.38(1)P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
9OLE KIRK [M]Res.3NBTD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
10QUINCEY MC GOO [M]Res.764NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 5Tab.com.8:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUCKLEBERRY BLUE [5]21115NBTJ Westerlo (Clyde)
2KENYATTA [5]3452425.90(1)L Gough (Nyora)
3SWEET ABOUT LOLA [5]31216NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
4DYSO MATT [5]68684FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
5COOLER COLOUR [5]1224126.31(8)C Haigh (Crossover)
6COSMIC TATE (NSW)[5]42183FSTDJ Galea (Rowsely)
7MISS KAMIKAZE (QLD)[5]24645FSHG Minne (Moe South)
8GALLOPING HOPE [5]44163NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
9GOLDEN HAND [5]Res.6846126.01(2)S Northway (Heyfield)
10IN THE FLESH [5]Res.58873NBTP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 6Endeavour Locksmiths Quality8:28 PM (VIC time)
Special Event event over 680 metres at Warragul Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COULTA ROCK [4]43422NBTD Curtain (Longwarry)
2SHALL SHE ROCK [3]5143438.95(3)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
3TRICKY MOVER [5]35451FSTDI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
4UNCLE ANT [5]67558NBTP Rowley (Denison)
5PRIDE OF EGYPT (NSW)[5]35332FSH (Catani)
6SISCO WAKE [4]1222439.67(3)D Galea (Lara)
7SWEET IT IS [3]11112FSHB Finn (Herne Hill)
8SHANLYN LUCY [3]5121139.19(7)A Lauterboom (Tooradin)
Race No. 7Top Cat Video (gobis Reg Only) Final (gobis)8:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNK PIRATE [4]3125122.75(4)J Magri (Avalon)
2HAWKA TRON [4]5243122.57(4)J Magri (Avalon)
3PLAY A KAZOO [4]3175122.89(2)J Magri (Avalon)
4DR. DAWN [5]68522NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
5SAMSARA LASS [4]5134122.80(1)J Collis (Lara)
6PURE GASSED [5]44122NBTJ Reid (Sale)
7BLACK SAMSARA [5]2237222.93(4)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
8SUMMER WAGES [5]15352NBTW Bickerton (Tooradin)
9DODGY DEALER [5]Res.8236322.81(7)J Sharp (Lara)
10HUGH MADE WHO [5]Res.71423NBTD Geall (Lara)
Race No. 8Australian Quality Pet Foods9:11 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUELISH [5]81518NBTK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
2MR. CRUISER [5]77411NBTD Agius (Rosedale)
3THUNDERLIPS (QLD)[4]3776325.90(2)K Height (Toora)
4GEE CALLAN [4]2151326.50(8)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5JUAN DIEGO [4]2421425.89(7)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
6DON’T CRUMBLE [5]6388225.98(2)M Brown (Loch)
7CHOCLOTTO [4]1775126.11(4)I Brown (Loch)
8CHAMPAGNE SHOT [4]6487826.14(6)K Gorman (Tanjil South)
9GOLDEN HAND [5]Res.6846126.01(2)S Northway (Heyfield)
10IN THE FLESH [5]Res.58873NBTP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 9Murphy’s Greyhound Complex9:35 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARKHILL DREAMER [4]1373222.81(6)D Mcphie (Kilmany)
2MINUTE RIVER [4]5562522.58(3)B Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
3ARVO’S VIOLET [5]6468122.92(1)K Arvanitis (Nyora)
4PITA MILO [4]3263622.62(6)R Winter (Denison)
5OMEGA CLOVER [5]4871123.22(3)D Curtain (Longwarry)
6YOU SAY SO (QLD)[4]2714322.73(5)S Whyte (Bunyip)
7DEADLY SURFER [4]8722122.68(2)P Terry (Warragul)
8WORTHY REAB [5]4363122.83(3)M Clay (Lang Lang)
9BROOKLYN CRUISER [5]Res.8833822.81(3)V Sultana (Newborough)
10ZELEMAR ZONK [5]Res.5223323.21(4)S Reed (Yarram)
Race No. 10Big Dog Product Ht19:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINA’S TIDDLES [7]16575NBTJ Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon)
2CLEO’S BOY [7]3231226.46(8)W Bickerton (Tooradin)
3HASHTAG YOLO [7]63647NBTK Gorman (Tanjil South)
4YUZUKI MIKADO [7]17526.71(7)M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
5MR. PIFF [7]5156625.79(8)C Jones (Rosedale)
6HOLY TRACK [7]37525FSTDG Debono (Lang Lang)
7DICK DASTARDLY [7]58735NBTJ Stephens (Drouin West)
8XAVIER KELTON [7]27137NBTS Toner (Bunyip)
9MARGARET ARELIA [7]Res.7F888NBTN Boyd (Pearcedale)
Race No. 11Longwarry Hotel Ht210:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW MATTER [7]23117FSTDI Brown (Loch)
2FULL OF BOLONEY [7]22317FSHJ Magri (Avalon)
3ASTON JOSH [7]78246NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
4WHAT’S UP HERBIE [7]14255FSHK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
5MACEY’S QUEEN (TAS)[7]31253FSTDT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6RUNNING SHADOW [7]1534226.42(8)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
7BOSS SENOR [7]1241FSHR Wynd (Sale)
8CRACKERJACK CAM [7]76771FSHM Gibbons (Lara)
9MARGARET ARELIA [7]Res.7F888NBTN Boyd (Pearcedale)
Race No. 12Www.hotdogs.com.au Ht310:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKERJACK BILL [7]72417FSHJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
2MINTER BEE (NSW)[7]6262826.47(3)R Reinke (Johnsonville)
3BERRI LASS [7]47362FSHR Lyfield (Lang Lang)
4BUBBLE HEAD [7]35874NBTB Sands (Narre Warren)
5WINO WAVES [7]7626126.12(1)N Rilen (Nilma )
6SNOW GOOD [7]4631FSTDM Brown (Loch)
7REBOUND RITA [7]35428NBTG Jose (Catani)
8DUFF BALE (NSW)[7]14326NBTH Collins (Lara)
9MARGARET ARELIA [7]Res.7F888NBTN Boyd (Pearcedale)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments