Tuesday, 17 November 2015

Box Draw For – Tuesday, 17 November 2015

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen Ht16:49 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING OUTLAW (NSW)[M]8FSHC Jones (Rosedale)
2DYNAMIC HEAT [M]72452NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3NINJA BALE (NSW)[M]2FSHH Collins (Lara)
4KILBANE (NSW)[M]235FSH (Catani)
5AVATAR JET [M]363F6NBTR Boehm ( South)
6DEE BIG RIG [M]FSHD Irby (Rosebud)
7BLUEBERRY BOY (NSW)[M]FSHM Bell (Cranbourne East)
8BARROOM PROMISE [M]FSHG Burke (Hazelwood )
9PARROT IS LOOSE [M]Res.63766FSHV Watson (Sunbury)
10INSTANT ALLEN (NSW)[M]Res.755FSHS Collins (Lara)
Race No. 2Top Run Images Ht27:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING ALLEY (NSW)[M]626FSHG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
2DR. SHILOH [M]FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3BRANDEEN PLUGGER [M]FSHT Allen (Darnum)
4LOVE THE GRUB (NSW)[M]22285NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
5WALK WOODY WALK [M]FSHP (Loch)
6LYKA ALLEN (NSW)[M]355FSHS Collins (Lara)
7RANGLER BALE (NSW)[M]8FSHH Collins (Lara)
8ELITE SWIFT (NSW)[M]54FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
9ROUTINE ADVICE [M]Res.55264NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
10ROBERTS [M]Res.28424FSTDA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
Race No. 3Wwr Sawdust Ht37:28 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMITE ROAD ()[M]FSHC Johnson (Longford)
2LUNAR CHIEF [M]238NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
3BORDEAUX MISS [M]4FSHM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
4CREATIVE CRUISE [M]233NBTN Podmore (Pearcedale)
5BARROOM COUNSEL [M]FSHG Burke (Hazelwood North)
6WINTERSTEIN (NSW)[M]28FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7DYNA ZEEK (NSW)[M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
8JAZZY NEW YEAR [M]32357NBTP Repici (Hampton Park)
9CHALLIS JACK [M]Res.43575NBTG Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
10ROUTINE ADVICE [M]Res.55264NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 4Topcat Video Ht47:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING DARRYL (NSW)[M]FSHC Jones (Rosedale)
2MAGPIE LILY [M]64234NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3AVATAR HUNTER [M]33665NBTS Elmes (Cranbourne South)
4SUMATRA BALE (NSW)[M]2FSHH Collins (Lara)
5DR. LACHIE [M]46632NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
6TRAVEL TICKET (NSW)[M]34FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7CRACKDOWN (SA)[M]FSHJ Hopkins (Junction Village)
8CABAYE [M]52276NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
9POPPY JAY [M]Res.84745FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
10MILLY O’MUFFIN (NSW)[M]Res.54445FSTDG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 5Endeavour Locksmiths8:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUDACIOUS SPRITE [5]7343626.16(7)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2BILLY BUBBA [5]5456226.07(3)J Naughton (Berwick)
3GULLY RAIDER (NSW)[5]6444426.15(2)G Jose (Catani)
4DOZER LAD [5]35131NBTY Backhoy (Skye)
5OFF THE HIP [5]43345NBTL Russell (Sale)
6LUCKY LIAM [5]43126NBTS Mckay (Denison)
7WOLFBANE MCCABE (QLD)[5]5443826.24(1)P Romagnino (Moe)
8CHASE THE BREEZE (NSW)[5]11243FSTDI Murray (Tooradin)
9CHUBBA CHOPS [5]Res.45577NBTL Allen (Darnum)
10DR. SAMSON [5]Res.1F844NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 6Grv (0-6 Wins) ()8:28 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 680 metres at Warragul Of $8,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,000 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $750 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZATMINE [5]46256NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
2DANCING PUMPS [6]83133NBTS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
3NINETY FIVE [5]25324NBTH Collins (Lara)
4ANDY JAY [5]63334NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
5BIT AFTER NINE [5]26756FSTDP Spiteri (Morwell)
6KOKODA MOON [5]4786639.66(3)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7KOKODA STORM [7]52446NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8BLACK KADEN [4]4546340.00(2)P Kelly (Longwarry North)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis (1-4 Wins / 1-14 Starts) Final (gobis)8:48 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win Final event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $6,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,000 2nd: $1,140 3rd: $570 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC IS MIGHT [4]2124126.34(1)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
2DODGE THE STORM [7]53522NBTD Batten (Dixons Creek)
3BLACK MUMBO [4]1361125.85(7)A Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
4BELLA RICO [6]2131226.27(5)L Karabitsakos (Pearcedale)
5SHAKE ‘EM OFF [4]1118225.96(8)C James (Woodleigh)
6 [4]3112126.13(3)J Thompson (Pearcedale)
7CRUCIFY [5]31133NBTT Collins (Pearcedale)
8RACK TAP RACK [5]2616226.22(3)G Hall (Yarragon)
9AYE PEE MCCOY [6]Res.2811326.02(7)G Howell (Pearcedale)
10BARE BONES [6]Res.5785426.43(6)S Mckay (Denison)
Race No. 8Moreland’s Meats9:08 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER SONNY (NSW)[5]32111FSHB Ennis (Lara)
2NO DIGGITY (NSW)[5]11763FSTDG Jose (Catani)
3CHAMPER BALE (NSW)[5]88661FSHH Collins (Lara)
4DR. RAHOUAL [5]1141326.28(8)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
5DR. DES [4]5361626.23(3)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6JAZZY LOU (NSW)[4]4151326.01(7)G Jose (Catani)
7DR. PHIL [5]61433NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8BETTY BAKER [4]4117525.84(8)K Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
9OUR SPINNER [5]Res.32858NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
10DR. SAMSON [5]Res.1F844NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 9Www.hotdogs.com.9:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. LOGAN [7]34417NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2BALLY JAMES (SA)[7]13FSHI Murray (Tooradin)
3OSCAR BEAM [7]43441FSTDB Albert (Cranbourne North)
4INVICTUS LAWLESS [7]217FSHC Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
5VANISHED [7]31FSHD Douch (Maffra)
6MAGICAL BLING [7]13426.20(6)J Westerlo (Clyde)
7AMLIN BOY [7]123F2NBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
8RUB THE BUDDHA [7]231NBTV Gay (Hastings)
9AEROPLANE BOB [7]Res.461FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
10ROTHSTEIN (NSW)[7]Res.516FSHG Jose (Catani)
Race No. 10Longwarry Hotel9:48 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING TYRONE (NSW)[6]1543326.26(3)W Bickerton (Tooradin)
2GINGER SPEED [7]32261FSHJ Collins (Lara)
3AGENT ALYSSA [6]16156NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
4DEE MUM’S GIRL [6]78112NBTT Whitford (Sale)
5THIS IS SPARTAN [6]1473727.08(3)S Trim (Devon Meadows)
6PACIFIC MISS [7]34352NBTE Borg (Keysborough)
7ANNUNAKI [7]17336FSTDG Brown (Cardinia)
8SODA STORM [7]23543NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
9USEFUL [7]Res.4374626.38(1)P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
10FLASH GUN [7]Res.84347NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 11Murphy’s Greyhound Complex10:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARGI’S GIRL [6]15471FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
2CHUCK’S ME BOY (NSW)[6]34438NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3BACKLINE WILLY [6]14414NBTJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
4CLEO’S BOY [6]5265626.22(7)M Clay (Lang Lang)
5AYE PEE MCCOY [6]2811326.02(7)G Howell (Pearcedale)
6SHAKE ‘EM [6]25324NBTD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
7ZIPPING RYAN (NSW)[6]38865NBTW Bickerton (Tooradin)
8CABLE RUNNER [6]13666NBTL Russell (Sale)
9DR. BROWNIE [6]Res.5786526.38(8)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
10DR. TIMOTHY [6]Res.53464NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 12Australian Quality Pet Foods10:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEOLISIOUS [5]2535226.44(8)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2TEKKI TINKER [5]3784626.58(7)E Borg (Keysborough)
3ZIPPING CASH (NSW)[5]32328NBTW Bickerton (Tooradin)
4ATTRACT [5]33133FSHT Collins (Pearcedale)
5JUBILATION (QLD)[5]75416NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
6DR. LEONARDO [5]4462226.30(1)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
7JUST WINS (NSW)[5]3545226.26(8)M Busuttil (Kilmany)
8TONTO’S MATE (NSW)[5]61155NBTK Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
9OUR SPINNER [5]Res.32858NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
10CHUBBA CHOPS [5]Res.45577NBTL Allen (Darnum)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments