Tuesday, 3 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 3 June 2014

Race No. 1Tabrewards.com.au Ht16:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REIKO BALE (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
2MALADY AUBREY [M]FSHG Debono (Lang Lang)
3NOITA [M]42435NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4PHOEBE’S THUNDER [M]25122NBTJ Gauci (South Morang)
5MISS LORENA [M]32313FSHN Boyd (Pearcedale)
6RUN SKIPPY RUN [M]FSHE Prazza (Traralgon)
7HETTIE ALLEN (NSW)[M]6FSHS Collins (Lara)
8CORDUROY LASS [M]FSHC Haas (Tynong)
9BUCKLE UP ANGUS (TAS)[M]Res.58566FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10KHAL DROGO [M]Res.55364FSHM Tharle (Cranbourne)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen Ht27:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSY CAITLYN (QLD)[M]3FSHM Height (Yarragon)
2HYPO SKYE [M]3326FSHW Read (Devon Meadows)
3DYNA INCA (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
4LINDA BELLA (NSW)[M]67638NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
5RAGTIME JAYMEE [M]3FSHD Rose (Cowwarr)
6PLEA FOR BEER [M]FSHG Debono (Lang Lang)
7DAZZLE ALLEN (NSW)[M]5FSHS Collins (Lara)
8LISSA BREEN [M]FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9TEENA’S WRENCH [M]Res.67FSHJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
10YAMI BALE (NSW)[M]Res.27265NBTS Collins (Lara)
Race No. 3Lion Quality Products Ht37:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEBO’S WILL [M]4FSHI Murray (Tooradin)
2WHITE STINGER (NSW)[M]3FSTDK Richardson (Drouin)
3SOPHIE’S MATE [M]46FSHA Smart (Poowong)
4MAKE THAT CALL [M]5524NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
5VOLATILE BALE (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
6GO GRUMPY [M]15734NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
7DYNA ALCHEMIST (NSW)[M]3FSHS Collins (Lara)
8COSTLY (QLD)[M]7FSHL Lacy (Noble Park)
9TAYMEL PRINCE [M]Res.23552NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
10MAGIC MOSSARD [M]Res.23452NBTJ Van gelderen (Traralgon)
Race No. 4Wwr Sawdust Ht47:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEETEE DYNAMITE (NSW)[M]FSHT Lindsay (Tanjil South)
2DYNA LEMMY (NSW)[M]FSHT Womann (Lara)
3MIZZY SO DIZZY [M]32425FSTDK King (Langwarrin)
4TARA GOLD [M]7FSHP Lambert (Melton)
5MAHALO [M]53638FSTDG Wood (Warragul)
6CEE ME WIN [M]28652NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
7NELIEL BALE (NSW)[M]FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
8ELIZABETH TWO (QLD)[M]FSHS Whyte (Bunyip)
9NOREN BALE (NSW)[M]Res.75FSHS Collins (Lara)
10CHAMPAGNE DREAMS [M]Res.62442NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
Race No. 5Australian Quality Pet Foods8:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S SENSITIVE [5]53442NBTP Brown (Loch)
2FORENSICS [5]51533NBTJ Talgi (Devon Meadows)
3PARUMBA CORVETTE [5]38165NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
4FURY BALE (NSW)[5]11465FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
5BLACK ANGUS [5]1227326.21(8)J Telling (Maffra)
6BUCKLE UP BRETT (TAS)[5]65555NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7IMMORTAL [5]35273NBTD Condon (Tooradin)
8DIRECT CURRENT [5]43641FSTDK Greenough (Pearcedale)
9BLADE BALE (NSW)[5]Res.77155NBTS Collins (Lara)
10WOODLAND JACK (NSW)[5]Res.35843FSHD Tallentyre (Lara)
Race No. 6Pakenhamarket Fruit & Veg8:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEN WAYNE [5]53341NBTN Snowden (Stratford)
2CROWDZA CHANTING [5]21117NBTK King (Langwarrin)
3CHEEKY HAND [5]27813FSTDD Dean (Nyora)
4AURVILLE (NSW)[5]11526FSHG Glass (Kyabram)
5BAYMAN BALE (NSW)[5]5F215NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
6PREMIER MAGPIE [5]3225726.18(7)J Condon (Tooradin)
7QUESTION BALE (NSW)[5]16422NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
8GOTTEM [5]34625NBTJ Mallon (Pearcedale)
9BLADE BALE (NSW)[5]Res.77155NBTS Collins (Lara)
10SONIC BARNSEY [5]Res.5238826.27(6)M Clay (Lang Lang)
Race No. 7Action Packed Images Final (gobis)8:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR SOCKS (SA)[4]3115122.83(7)R Britton (Lara)
2CAIRNLEA ELLIE [4]1831122.65(7)R Britton (Lara)
3MINT MURPHY (NSW)[4]1112122.84(2)R Britton (Lara)
4IMPACT BALE (NSW)[4]2414122.93(1)J Hunt (Avalon)
5DR. PAULIE [4]3174123.02(8)L Delbridge (Balliang)
6CENTRALIAN [5]4214222.90(4)L Smith (Devon Meadows)
7PERFECT MADISON [4]245F122.79(4)G Rossin (Yarrambat)
8YELLOWROCK MAGIC (NSW)[4]8122122.82(1)O Mcgovern (Rosedale)
9JUAN DIEGO [5]Res.71F32NBTN Boyd (Pearcedale)
10HIGH BABE [5]Res.34452NBTL Dalton (Coldstream)
Race No. 8Big Dog Products9:09 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIGGSY (NSW)[4]44552NBTK Greenough (Pearcedale)
2SUPERSTAR MAGIC (NSW)[4]6264226.11(1)M Brown (Loch)
3QUILTY [4]5222326.23(2)P Anderton (Devon Meadows)
4ALBO GOLD [4]4372126.08(4)N Parsons (Carrum Downs)
5WYNBURN TOKEN [4]7673726.19(2)B Selleck (Tooradin)
6ALLEN MALIK (NSW)[5]11151FSTDS Collins (Lara)
7LAETITA [4]1326326.31(1)P Ryan (Lang Lang)
8TRANSPARENT [4]5673626.28(1)G Hutchison (Seaford)
9MAN OF MANNERS (NSW)[5]Res.65485NBTK Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
10RONALD [5]Res.7354726.12(4)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
Race No. 9Nitro Burst @ Stud9:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROOKLYN’S ACE [5]23388FSTDJ Sultana (Newborough)
2PROJECT BOY [5]1815226.49(1)L Cunningham (Pakenham)
3DALMUIR PRINCE (NSW)[5]1126326.47(2)W Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
4TRICTONITE [5]61741NBTK Smyth (Lang Lang)
5LE DOYEN (QLD)[5]3133126.27(7)W Read (Devon Meadows)
6CREATIVE STEEL [5]52138NBTN Podmore (Pearcedale)
7PACIFIC ANGEL [5]1471626.15(4)F Bickerton (Pearcedale)
8CHIQUITA LOPEZ [5]4261FSHS Combridge (Junction Village)
9CAN’T PROMISE [5]Res.76784NBTJ Musselwhite (Lindenow)
10SATANIC SANZ [5]Res.718NBTN King (Pearcedale)
Race No. 10Topcat Video (veterans) (gobis)9:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Veteran event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAGGER [3]4234122.52(8)G Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
2LARKHILL BUCK [4]4763622.82(8)K Minne (Moe South)
3SAM’S KINGDOM [4]7336422.63(5)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4VAPOUR STORM [5]6221622.58(3)D Selleck (Tooradin)
5WHISPERING WIND (QLD)[4]13573FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6DENISE MAGIC [5]6485422.99(6)J Mallon (Pearcedale)
7EMOTIONAL LASS [5]6142222.81(8)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
8JUNGLE WARFARE [5]5156522.76(5)J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
9MAD STAR [5]Res.55231FSTDN Ryan (Devon Meadows)
10BUSTINO [5]Res.3634FNBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
Race No. 11Www.lion.net.au10:06 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURPLE FLYNN [5]16T6726.20(8)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2SERIOUS DARCY (QLD)[5]42485NBTK Minne (Moe South)
3LITTLE TURN [5]24228FSHD Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
4SAMMY THE FOSS (NSW)[5]437F5FSTDP Wilson (Hastings)
5HEEZA BOMB JET (NSW)[5]61413NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
6MR. FOX [5]5163TFSHR Britton (Lara)
7BROOKLYN CRUISER [5]46256NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
8TUSCAN TOM [5]2776226.39(2)M Clay (Lang Lang)
9CLOSE TO ZERO [5]Res.73351NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10MUSMACRO STAR [5]Res.6621426.70(2)J Musselwhite (Lindenow)