Tuesday, 30 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 30 July 2013

Race No. 1Action Packed Images6:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA PORSCHE [5]14472FSTDB Duffy (Ballan)
2LUMPSTAR [5]18211FSHS Knight (Wyndham Vale)
3QUIGLEY BALE (NSW)[5]17863FSHS Collins (Lara)
4BURNING HALO [5]11163NBTN Vincent (Lal Lal)
5SHRIKE [5]55512FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
6JOMER BLUE [5]3753723.35(8)O Fraser (Devon Meadows)
7CLINICAL FINISH [5]41175NBTA Galea (Sunshine North)
8PITA MILO [5]2252322.62(6)R Cunneen (Moe South)
9CAPTAIN CASTILE [5]Res.1874523.20(7)W Read (Devon Meadows)
10DRAGON LORD [5]Res.F378822.79(4)H Colpoys (Bass)
Race No. 2Big Dog Products7:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARKHILL BUCK [5]7316722.84(7)K Minne (Moe South)
2ENJOY THE RUSH [5]13342NBTV Brook (Colac)
3WHERE’S TOM [5]21272NBTR Mcrae (Junction Village)
4WHATTA JOKE [5]11624FSTDD Dean (Nyora)
5LOYAL SON [5]11133FSTDW Wilson (Grantville)
6SHIFTY MIFTY (NSW)[5]16513NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
7DODGY DEALER [5]85111FSTDJ Sharp (Lara)
8LIBERTY [5]6877522.91(3)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
9CRY BABY JEFF [5]Res.63617FSHC Treherne (Seabrook)
10SO CREATIVE (NSW)[5]Res.78138FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 3Pakenhamarket Fruit & Veg7:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONIC FANTASY [5]13FSHP Reinders (Gruyere)
2HARE ADDICT [5]671F326.51(1)D Dawson (Crossover)
3CUT’S OUT TIME [5]2312326.81(2)K Fogarty (Heyfield)
4HERE’S HANNIBAL [5]6317227.03(1)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5PURE MAYHEM [5]21526.23(1)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
6RUFF EDGES [5]8F21826.65(6)D Ferguson (Longwarry)
7RAINBOW MISS [5]61182NBTO Mcgovern (Rosedale)
8DYNA ANDY (NSW)[5]22644FSHP Hunt (Avalon)
9ZIPITY DO DAH [5]Res.5753426.64(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10KINETIC BOOST [5]Res.6858526.64(2)W Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 4Ashley Institute Of Training7:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BURNSY’S BRUISER [5]8145526.32(1)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2JET PLANE [5]7436226.32(1)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
3SONIC PIRATE [5]12FSHP Reinders (Gruyere)
4LITTLE VALENTINE [5]17613NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
5TASHELLE LEA [5]15461FSHM Galea (Sunshine North)
6PLAYING TOUGH [5]F221126.60(2)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
7WY YUNG DASH [5]3717326.20(6)P Tabone (Nambrok)
8ROXY’S PRIDE [5]1133126.47(2)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
9MONSTER MAC [5]Res.61885FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10ROYAL COLOUR [5]Res.57337NBTJ Reynolds (Pearcedale)
Race No. 5Nitro Burst @ Stud8:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTTEM [5]11126NBTJ Mallon (Pearcedale)
2DR. JAFFAR [5]4724126.47(1)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
3NEAR HISTORY [5]54F22NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
4DR. MINDY [5]74542NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5RUN CECIL RUN [5]53414FSHC Todd (Dereel)
6QUEER BANANA [5]31218NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
7YABBA DABBA DEE [5]65773NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
8SOFA SO GOOD [5]14435NBTB Iredale (Pearcedale)
9SPIRAL STAIRCASE [5]Res.34467NBTR Brook (Colac)
10RAVISHING RUTH [5]Res.77546NBTJ Stephens (Drouin West)
Race No. 6Australian Quality Pet Foods8:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA TONY (NSW)[5]17378FSHS Collins (Lara)
2DENNIS BALE (NSW)[5]38152NBTS Collins (Lara)
3DR. TALULA [5]11136NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4AL MORAN [5]21165NBTR Mcrae (Junction Village)
5SCORCHER (NSW)[5]64372NBTW Duve (Denison)
6UNDER THREAT [5]18111NBTS Labozzetta (Beaumaris)
7PHILISM [5]42345NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8SO CONFUSED [5]25331NBTH Collins (Lara)
9CRY BABY JEFF [5]Res.63617FSHC Treherne (Seabrook)
10CUZIN BOB [5]Res.3575426.00(1)S Collins (Hazelwood)
Race No. 7Www.hotdogs.com.au8:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOT PRICE DANNY [5]1313726.05(4)G Allen (Darnum)
2HONDO SUPABOY [5]22735FSHC Treherne (Seabrook)
3NEON FORTUNE [5]32571NBTF Langenhoff (Cranbourne North)
4SONIC PHANTOM [5]11FSHP Reinders (Gruyere)
5KOSI CAN [5]73143NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
6MAHLO EXPRESS (NSW)[5]42533NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
7LEAF CUTTER (NSW)[5]5777826.75(3)J Absalom (Lang Lang)
8MICK MOW [5]87132NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
9MATLOCK [5]Res.23455NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
10SURF MY WAKE (QLD)[5]Res.8225726.25(6)C Pirani (Boronia)
Race No. 8Wwr Sawdust9:09 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 3/4 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIN LEE’S GEM [4]4567625.97(1)F Alister (Cranbourne South)
2DR. WANGDANG [4]4744326.19(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3WARM IT UP (QLD)[4]5515226.12(6)K Minne (Moe South)
4DR. THANOS [4]1118226.15(1)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
5MODEST RULER [3]1631125.97(1)H Clarke (Buln Buln)
6ALBO GOLD [4]2413126.08(4)D Todd (Dereel)
7BLAZING MADAM (QLD)[3]3417626.28(8)K Minne (Moe South)
8DYNA FILBERT (NSW)[4]76711FSHG Bate (Lara)
Race No. 9Www.lion.net.au9:27 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSY MALDINI [1]1323122.18(1)G Bate (Lara)
2RIPPLEBROOK AL [4]1716623.10(2)D Hill (Traralgon)
3PROVEN LOOPER (SA)[4]1437122.63(5)W Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
4STAGGER [4]31114FSTDG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
6SOUTHPAW BOXER [4]1835323.02(1)R Lesueur (Sunshine South)
7KNOCKIN’ NOWHERE [3]4523522.71(1)R Cunneen (Moe South)
8HENRY STOMPER [4]1283422.71(8)V Gay (Hastings)
Race No. 10Top Cat Video9:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE STREAK (NSW)[5]6333322.75(3)S Thomas (Junction Village)
2COOPER’S PADDY [5]3375323.09(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3BIFFON RACER (NSW)[5]4138623.00(3)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
4NEON STORM [5]4428823.23(5)S Langenhoff (Tooradin)
5JUST CALL ME [5]7434723.11(7)W Read (Devon Meadows)
6TRANSPARENT [5]24723FSTDH Collins (Lara)
7TWO STROKE PAT [5]253P422.86(2)R Cunneen (Moe South)
8SEMYORKA [5]52562NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
9I’M A MEADE [5]Res.6364123.23(5)S Thomas (Junction Village)
10BETRAYER [5]Res.5367623.08(1)M Campbell (Longwarry)
Race No. 11Wild Dog Winery10:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILKY [5]1542223.10(1)T Currie (Chadstone)
2EXPLOSIVE DOLLY [5]2227323.35(3)M Macdonald-johnson (Ferntree Gully)
3LIONEL’S ALONE [5]5154423.06(5)C Goodman (Cranbourne)
4BRISTLER’S PATCH [5]13224NBTT Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
5RUTHLESS STAGGER [5]11151FSHG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
6BALLY LAD (SA)[5]47226FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
7SUPERSTAR MAGIC (NSW)[5]6225622.74(6)M Brown (Loch)
8BRANDEEN KATIE [5]5143123.26(2)L Allen (Darnum)
9UP THERE HERBIE [5]Res.614FSHK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
10BLUE SLUGGER [5]Res.63447NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)