Tuesday 4th January 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday 4th January 2011

Race No. 1Topcat Video Productions Ht106:50PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 Heat event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHE’S TOPS72613T J Allen (Darnum)
2WARRALONGA AMORE56188S Dwight (Glengarry)
3TINDALE TWINK24313M Thomas (Meeniyan)
4TICORAN LASS62364S Collins (Hazelwood)
5FLYING PIECES27113F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
6BERNMAR ROMINA32661P J Borradale (Rosedale)
7BLUETTE LASSI71325B J Wells (Sunbury)
8MRS. DUDLEY37413J E Zammit (Hazelwood North)
9SHADES OF VIOLET45337N Randles (Devon Meadows)
10MYSTY PENNY12767E R Watt (Dandenong South)
Race No. 2Bill Barnes 64 Today07:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SADIE’S RAF46551G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
2MR. LAMBOSS3481G L Howell (Pearcedale)
3ASTON MOTLOP122K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
4RED HOT PRINCE7616K P Smyth (Lang Lang)
5REGAL PINARI321F6F W Bickerton (Pearcedale)
6NOAKI THUNDER28275G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7FEARFUL LAD65615P C Ellul (Noble Park North)
8SHANLYN TWIGLEY3514L H Bottom (Drouin South)
9DADDY’S COOL88877W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
10HEZ A CERT48T62G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
Race No. 3Topcat Video Productions Ht207:27PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 Heat event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DORA AGOGO18882T E Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2SHIRLEY’S BLUE41243P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3LOVELY TIME83211K D Leek (Devon Meadows)
4PROUD TO OWN75138B J Wells (Sunbury)
5BRANDEEN MARNY11128L M Allen (Darnum)
6SERENELLA61534B C Walker (Rowville)
7JADED PUZZLE16128B W Moles (Noojee)
8GET THE DETTOL24228G Debono (Lang Lang)
9LE NEHAZ186B L Selleck (Tooradin)
10LAURA TWINK78273M Thomas (Meeniyan)
Race No. 4Topcat Video Productions Ht307:50PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 Heat event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VENETION GIRL64626E Baumgartner (Pearcedale)
2JAZASH25515G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
3DO WAH DIDDY18112M W Baldock (Pearcedale)
4ELITE CHI CHI52153T A Proctor (Alberton West)
5COULTA SALLY61712D B Curtain (Drouin)
6ZINGARELLA22535L Repici (Hampton Park)
7BLUE WATER HIGH57634W R Bickerton (Cranbourne South)
8MAJOR STRIKE22144E C Dowsey (Traralgon)
9BUTTERFLY FLIT78752S W Jack (Dalmore)
10AKINA CRUISE44221S L Mckay (Denison)
Race No. 5Radford’s Meats08:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NORTHERN GUNNA53143F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
2ORGANIC FORCE65741S Creighton (Stradbroke)
3ARMANI MANIA34874P E Giles (Moe)
4SHE’S BOSSY34147R J Keating (Longford)
5NOAKI STORM41223G S Paez (Athlone)
6BLACK CHAMPAGNE38475G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
7PAT LEE41727F W Bickerton (Pearcedale)
8COLORADA26185J L Connor (Rosedale)
9DADDY’S COOL88877W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
10HEZ A CERT48T62G Dalton (Hazelwood North)
Race No. 6Dandenongs Cheapest Cars08:27PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GO MARCHING IN13718L A Hughes (Longford)
2STATE OF POWER21475J L Connor (Rosedale)
3SEISMIC GREEN12652F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
4SAINT DELLSY82874K J Iles (Cranbourne)
5FREDDY FLATHEAD56256L H Bottom (Drouin South)
6EYES ON PRIZE61571B J Menzel (Hoppers Crossing)
7MCMORGAN14771C M Jones (Sale)
8HUEY HOUDINE14233S P Barker (Elphinstone)
9LISA’S PEARL76767W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
10BOMBA BLITZ38564W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Wwr Sawdust08:50PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ZEALOUS64155J W Reddoch (Healesville)
2COMPLETE MADNESS62213P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3RED SOLE41233B Proctor (Alberton West)
4FIGHTER FUEL41654R G Brittain (Cranbourne West)
5COMMON COLD111T8T J Allen (Darnum)
6PROVOKE25144W J Mcneil (Donvale)
7QUARTER HITCH26181W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8HE’S CREATIVE12221K J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
9COOL AURA15118P J Burley (Wattle Glen)
10PURE INK57522C R Haas (Tynong)
Race No. 8Gippsland Supper Of Chasing Final (g)09:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $197,655 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,365 2nd: $390 3rd: $195,900.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ONE WAY ROAD21341L H Bottom (Drouin South)
2SOUTHWOOD BARGE11611J J Geoghegan (Cranbourne)
3BOUNCER NORRIS82331P Grima (Coronet Bay)
4ZERO’S HERO14421K King (Pearcedale)
5CREATIVE ELUSION33511K J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
6CREDIT CRUNCHER42251K G Height (Toora)
7KANGA FORCE47131M Justice (Five Ways)
8WHERE’S PRIMO31552M Sottile (Cranbourne)
9SMASHVILLE46322P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
10SEISMIC GREEN12652F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 9Topcat Video Productions Ht409:27PM (VICtime)
Mixed 4/5 Heat event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $1,660 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,165 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELITE FAIRY41118T Morris (Traralgon)
2MAD SHIRL24733D F Braun (Melton)
3NORTHERN TROUBLE72115F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
4MONKEY MOOSHA42356C F Paez (Athlone)
5JAC’S MATE JILL14383B J Wells (Sunbury)
6ELLY CLAMPETT21356R Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
7CROWN POKER35216J Reddoch (Healesville)
8AMAKLER GIRL14P11R K Stack (Lara)
9MISS DEFECTIVE83164L Repici (Hampton Park)
10BERNMAR ROSEY61746P J Borradale (Rosedale)
Race No. 10Lion Quality Products09:50PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PLATINUM RYDER65224G R Jolly (Officer)
2AIRBOURNE SPOOKY81386S Creighton (Stradbroke)
3FLIGHT CONTROL64317D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
4BAD BOY PEDRO31237L H Bottom (Drouin South)
5GRIMBY LIAM43262E Lieshout (Drouin West)
6MIDWAY MAX13136R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
7ZIPPSTAR12511N King (Pearcedale)
8REGAL WOO45652P J Kelly (Longwarry North)
9BOMBA BLITZ38564W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
10LISA’S PEARL76767W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 11Warragul Mitsubishi10:07PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PAT’S DUNROAMING11822B W Moles (Noojee)
2UTTER DOMINATION1415C R Haas (Tynong)
3BUCKLEY ROSE24122S Chignell (Rosedale)
4JEN’S LOVE47552G L Howell (Pearcedale)
5RIP VAN TWINKLE46221M J Busuttil (Moe)
6JOHN CONNOR42841S W Jack (Dalmore)
7GO VICTOR45327P E Giles (Moe)
8REEF RUNNER11666J L Connor (Rosedale)
9JOEYNARNA21734D W Knocker (Langwarrin)
10CREATIVE ELITE2181K J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
Race No. 12Goodesy $50k Breeders Bonus10:25PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,095 2nd: $310 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOODED ALBY86143J A Adlam (Cardinia)
2MAJOR ENFORCER52263B L Hodgson (Lilydale)
3AMSONA BABE45244I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
4I’M IN21811P E Giles (Moe)
5INFLAMES63766P A Rowley (Denison)
6LYLEY BIRD35712A O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
7TOWER OF HOPE31533M Fearnley (Yinnar)
8JUSTICE MAD11225P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
9OOI OOI OOI28426B J Wells (Sunbury)
10BOMBA BLITZ38564W P D Read (Devon Meadows)