Tuesday 4th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday 4th May 2010
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLONDE TANK37D W Knocker (Langwarrin)
2BARNEY'S PRIDE44224J Condon (Tooradin)
3DUAL FANTASY23572M J Gibbons (Lara)
4MISS DEDERANG262R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
5HEZ A CERT28G Dalton (Hazelwood Nth)
6ALEXA BALE3437A L Dailly (Anakie)
7TOMISHKA GOLD3F E Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
8SHERIFF2J Delaroche (Cranbourne Nth)
9JUST SUPREME46244L Gough (Nyora)
10DR. ROCHELLE4W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HEWITSON234S B Toner (Garfield)
2MARLEE VALLEY4714D M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
3NAGARI3A R Anderson (Cranbourne)
4MINNESOTA MOON2333P A Mullen (Cranbourne)
5ROSE ANNA37734M J Gibbons (Lara)
6HANDS ON25125D R Dean (Nyora)
7LUIS BALE326A L Dailly (Anakie)
8SHANLYN POLLY62K P Smyth (Lang Lang)
9WHERE'S REX342F6G T Johnson (Glengarry)
10PURE INK4C R Haas (Tynong)
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RAMBLE WOOD26483C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
2WHY NOT GARRY83F23W T Gray (Wendouree)
3KRISBEN22G R Jolly (Officer)
4ARVO'S MOLLY2353G L Arvanitis (Devon Meadows)
5CARNIVOROUS28K P Smyth (Lang Lang)
6REVIR NOVA3P E Giles (Moe)
7VIADUCT38J Condon (Tooradin)
8ABLETT BALE6234G J Bate (Lara)
9CALEB BALE256A L Dailly (Anakie)
10PIECE OF WORK223F4M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TRIGGA BALE326G J Bate (Lara)
2MADDI'S SECRET2N S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
3GUPPA GEE1733T E Burns (Kooweerup)
4GLAMORIZE25G M Rounds (Tooradin)
5ELECTRIC MARY25626M J Hehir (East Rosanna)
6MR. VAN3728J Van-Konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
7ONE MORE HAND43D Dean (Nyora)
8WHITE BLOSSOM37L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
9LUCY MATE74425C Whitford (Yarram)
10PERSUADING5K P Smyth (Lang Lang)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DR. CORKIE55325W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2MARLY BOND78568J Imlach (Pearcedale)
3UNO SPARKY13435S G Lucas (Woolamai)
4DR. DOLLARMITE77438J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
5PATCHY FIELDS21126B F Dewan (Edithvale)
6BOWSTREET SECRET88428M G Niele (Berringa)
7STETSON AZUL23571W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
8DISCO DYNAMITE53211D W Knocker (Langwarrin)
9GIRL FROM TEXAS56356W L Connell (Harston)
10DR. JEDD52578C Crane (Doveton)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CARRAZZO71236Y Andrews (Cranbourne Nth)
2DYNA OGDEN11771A L Dailly (Anakie)
3DOOLALY MAX31512J Clay (Lang Lang)
4NED'S PEDRO34333D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
5GUN HAND88233D R Dean (Nyora)
6COULTA SALLY42122D B Curtain (Drouin)
7JEBRYNAH'S PRIDE21326E M Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield)
8FLYING OPERATOR85443B R Alford (Yarram)
9ELITE PLAYER16471L H Kraemer (Sth Cranbourne)
10SPORTZ24354G J Dainton (Shepparton)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZABER14221K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
2FERVENT53141J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
3PROFESSOR TOM32131R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
4DEVINE RISE13216R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
5WHY NOT BOB4111FG Carter (Devon Meadows)
6MRS. DUDLEY23241J E Zammit (Hazelwood North)
7KATIE'S TEARS22153P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
8ROMAN BALE161T6A L Dailly (Anakie)
9PUZZLE BLUE12245R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
10OFTEN ALONE21353I W Dann (Whitelaw)
1st: $1,310 2nd: $375 3rd: $190,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MINT POWER11121K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
2SONNY'S SPENCEF1181C M Jones (Sale)
3GO DEONNIET7231K F Sweeney (Millgrove)
4BUNJI11171T J Allen (Darnum)
5COONEY'S MEDAL72211R J Britton (Lara)
6LED ZEPPELIN21241M L Grima (Pearcedale)
7SEISMIC GREEN18251F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
8REGAL BLAZE32851D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
9MISS FLUFFY33112C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10MIA TIGER47432I C Brown (Loch)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JUST MISHIE27526N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
2DR. BILLY RAY47746W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
3MIDNIGHT LEE56326B M Beesley (Cranbourne Nth)
4ANOTHER AMAZON21248P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
5RUSTY SHIRAZ51315D J Saunders (Sommerville)
6DR. BRITANY52516J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
7PHASE THREE HO25175K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
8WOT PRICE MARK16855G G Allen (Darnum)
9GIRL FROM TEXAS56356W L Connell (Harston)
10SUGAR COATED87757M Smirnis (Nth Croydon)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIA TIGER47432I C Brown (Loch)
2MA'S MAN87445B R Alford (Yarram)
3TEAHUPOO54162D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
4PURE SUSPICION11123L M Gorman (Newborough)
5BIG YELLA74642C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6PERFECT TIME15314C L Haigh (Crossover)
7SMART OPTION62672J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
8OCKY'S BOY17486I W Dann (Whitelaw)
9ZIEBELL18275Y Andrews (Cranbourne Nth)
10FLINT BALE31533G J Bate (Lara)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROSIE SHARP11R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)
2RED MARKER1W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
3CEE PEE YAI11618P Andrews (Traralgon)
4SMURF'S SUPREME58741A C Tabone (Nambrok)
5MAJOR BLONDE21E C Dowsey (Traralgon)
6SHADES OF VIOLET31N S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
7VEDDER BALE1361G J Bate (Lara)
8SPOT ON TARGET22142S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
9AXEMAN12622N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
10OH GEE1S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MICA BALE32141G J Bate (Lara)
2SHANLYN ZORRO32711L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
3COOL EDDY37857I W Dann (Whitelaw)
4RANDOM ENCOUNTER27273D J Saunders (Sommerville)
5TAYLOR JANE11F12G Mitchell (Keysborough)
6OUR BUDDY131S A Reed (Yarram)
7REAL FIRE POWER47173G M Rounds (Tooradin)
8STRAWBERRY ROSE48772P D Leonard (Cannons Creek)
9MUM'S HEART37241P A Mullen (Cranbourne)
10DREWSTER32515R G Boyce (Silkstone Korumburra)