Sunday 31st July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Sunday 31st July 2011

Race No. 1 Bank01:29PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK RIVER TOBY58866NBTJ F Rowan (Yangery)
2GAYLE’S LOVE565NBTP R Lambert (Melton)
3KENTUCKY WOMAN138FSHP Galea (St Albans)
4PLUMB GIRL67757NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
5KIRABILLI ZEKE34NBTR D Drew (Dennington)
6ELITE SCHMACKOST8376NBTS Catalano (Melton)
7TOP END MATE86885NBTT A Waldron (Coleraine)
8EMMI’S FLAME3562FSHF Spiteri (Sunshine West)
Race No. 2The Vet 01:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMER VICKI26766NBTP J Osborn (Cobden)
2KIRABILLI RINGO27447NBTD Goudge (Illowa)
3WHY NOT EVE64564FSHW T Gray (Wendouree)
4MY MATE ROCKY74225FSTDP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
5MR. ABOVE67885NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
6AROLOK DIVA24743NBTJ D Perkins (Romsey)
7FLYING DOOLEY63435NBTS Catalano (Melton)
8COLD SNAP48464NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
Race No. 3Leahy’s Electrical02:09PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLIPAWAY BOB86886NBTK Brooks (Apsley)
2SPIN A YARN3F44NBTJ C Burow (Penshurst)
3CUDGEE THEA32567NBTG R Hunt (Allansford)
4FIRST IMPACT76736NBTK Pitstock (Warrnambool)
5SHEZA PANTHER32567NBTB J Reid (Lovely Banks)
6RAVEN MISS45855NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
7MAXI TIME62665NBTD G Blake (Bringalbert)
8PERFECT DALLAS25325NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
Race No. 4Wannon Park Bingo02:34PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARKEV BOY6448222.43K M Breen (Lake Bolac)
2PERFECT FIVE3543722.60P B Crawley (Mortlake)
3FLASHLIGHT47666FSHL Medcraft (Point Cook)
4SPOTTED PATCH41687NBTP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
5COME THE BOUNCE7544822.70J Toye (Ararat)
6TOBY STRESS78875NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
7TYPHOON BLITZ56353NBTD J Lowe (Woorndoo)
8RUSH ON BYE44667NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
9MISS MIDGET75777NBTK P Gavin (Killarney)
10FLYING INSIDE5621722.24R C Jervies (Warrnambool)
Race No. 52012 Classic 4th Nomination Due Now02:54PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT VENUS33736NBTJ C Burow (Penshurst)
2DOT MAN11726FSTDP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
3JOSH’S CONQUEST72774NBTD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
4SCOOTER BOY65473FSTDC Medcraft (Costerfield)
5WHY NOT NAN25842FSHW T Gray (Wendouree)
6TEE MURPHY22356NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
7MICK’S LUCK11713NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
8 SILVIE62262NBTJ Toye (Ararat)
9THAT’S CHARLIE78664NBTB J Reid (Lovely Banks)
Race No. 6Acdc Tribute @ Wannon Park 18th Nov03:14PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICK’S WISH2765722.39P B Crawley (Mortlake)
2MEPUNGA SWIFT8543222.26J E Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
3FLYING JAZZ6774722.35P R Lambert (Melton)
4FATHER OF MINE18663FSHJ Paraskevas (Kilmany)
535553NBTC M Davis (Murrabit)
6BETH BABE’S BOY5433222.50P W Brouwer (Branxholme)
7SPORTZ7816722.42K Bentley (Costerfield)
8WHY NOT PEDRO52444FSHW T Gray (Wendouree)
9FLYING INSIDE5621722.24R C Jervies (Warrnambool)
10MISS MIDGET75777NBTK P Gavin (Killarney)
Race No. 7Shortec Security03:33PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUGULAR63185NBTK M Breen (Lake Bolac)
2FACEMAN PECK21886NBTP F J Herry (Mortlake)
3BAZ HALL66177FSTDM A Mcguire (Raglan)
4PERFECT DELIGHT3351326.25P B Crawley (Mortlake)
5KYLE ROULETTE3212FSTDP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
6OUR MATE HENRY8772625.87P J Keane (Koroit)
7FOLLOW MY DAD78755FSHG Couldridge (Newstead)
8SWAHILIAN45853NBTZ L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
9THAT’S CHARLIE78664NBTB J Reid (Lovely Banks)
Race No. 8Macey’s Bistro03:54PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEPUNGA LEEZA3637825.52J E Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
2DILSTON REGAL42823NBTD R Kirk (Melton West)
3TIM TAM TIM34643NBTM A Mcguire (Raglan)
4INSPIRATOR66468FSTDD C Kirk (Craigieburn)
5WHERE’S MY CHAMP46567FSHC Medcraft (Costerfield)
668384NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
7CELEBRATION62146FSTDP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8CASH BY TWO5741725.55M Wright (Allansford)
9THAT’S CHARLIE78664NBTB J Reid (Lovely Banks)
Race No. 9Tyre Plus04:11PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIA FIRST7435622.51R A Gavin (Killarney)
2CHARLIE CHARLIE36213FSHP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
3PEDRO’S LIFE16183FSTDL E Franklin (Willaura)
4TWO TUBS4587622.47R W (Koroit)
5GODRIC62888NBTJ D Perkins (Romsey)
6CUGA BLAZE6117822.48C Billington (Portland)
7LORELLA MISS75557NBTP F J Herry (Mortlake)
8DYLIS BALE87858FSTDM A Mcguire (Raglan)
9FLYING INSIDE5621722.24R C Jervies (Warrnambool)
10MISS MIDGET75777NBTK P Gavin (Killarney)
Race No. 10Norlane Hotel04:34PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUZIE’S CHANCE7268622.73B Mckenna (Ecklin South)
2CALL ME GARRY6877822.61J Brouwer (Branxholme)
3CINDY LOU48164NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
4WHERE’S KEVIN34758NBTZ L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
5UNWANTED KEYSY41333NBTL E Franklin (Willaura)
6JESTA MAHTE65785NBTD G Blake (Bringalbert)
7ELI ELI OH7462522.80J D Perkins (Romsey)
8RADICAL RODNEY5F324NBTA M Williams (Mount Gambier)
9MISS MIDGET75777NBTK P Gavin (Killarney)
10FLYING INSIDE5621722.24R C Jervies (Warrnambool)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments