Tuesday 2nd October 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Tuesday 2nd October 2012

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht103:59PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLIE ARCADEFSHJ L Thomson (Boolite)
2I’M BACK BABY354FSHV F Millington (Great Western)
3BELLA CLAREFSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
4NINJA ROCKSFSHM J Gibbons (Lara)
5SKINNY DOUGLAS263NBTN M Carthew (Newcomb)
6GO DORRIE4FFSHA Hyde (Seymour)
7MISS UGGBOOTFSHK M Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8PEDRO SHIRAZ54554NBTD M Farrell (Maryborough)
9MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
10FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht204:14PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLIVIA BAYFSHS J Elsum (Camperdown)
2PURE TULIP6878NBTR Matthyssen (Talbot)
3CENTRALIAN35FSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
4BIG SAM DOUGLAS77FSHK R Ward (Mount Moriac)
5BORN ON LAVAFSHN V Mugavin (Warrnambool)
6BLACK BARRON LADFSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
7AMERICAN DOLLAR67374NBTT J Mclaren (Warrnambool)
8NO HERNIAFSHB D Bunworth (Casterton)
9FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
10MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht304:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN PENELOPEFSHS Courts (Heidelberg West)
2PLATINUM LABEL8666FSTDB C Mitchem (Casterton)
3CARN BANDIT62556NBTT Matthyssen (Talbot)
4TANRODDY TRINA6626FSTDB S Bunworth (Casterton)
5AL FORTY THREE3FSHC J Dalton (Coldstream)
6CEE RONALDOFSHG M Campbell (Peechelba)
7MR. FIDGET5FSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
8BREAK THE BANKFSHM A Delbridge (Balliang)
9MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
10FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht404:49PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY BANDITFSHR L Fisher (Streatham)
2DARGO STREET2FSHE L Lloyd (Anakie)
3JACK’S BRUTUS33NBTK R Ward (Mount Moriac)
4BRINNY STRESS8FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
5ROAD SHOTFSHA Courts (Corio)
6DAKKA JACKFSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
7DIAMOND JOEY7866NBTF Matthyssen (Red Lion)
8ZAVITA38166FSTDT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
9FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
10MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
Race No. 5Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht505:09PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOEL’S FLAMEFSHS J Elsum (Camperdown)
2JACKIE JIM8787FSHR Matthyssen (Talbot)
3DEVIL JINFSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
4WHY NOT MAGGIE73FSTDW T Gray (Wendouree)
5MEPUNGA LANA34FSHA Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
6DENNIS’S GIRLFSHD K Geyer (Moolap)
7JACK’S TEDDY5FSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
8SAILOR CHAZFSHA Courts (Corio)
9MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
10FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 6Find Us On Facebook05:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE DIGGER6218625.88D F Gehan (Stawell)
2MIDNIGHT MARVEL22577NBTR Harrowfield (Colac)
3CRACKING COURSER62272NBTC Mcleod (Mount Pleasant)
4BO SHEN155F5FSHG M Campbell (Peechelba)
5ALLEN CEASAR22747NBTG J Bate (Lara)
6WHY NOT BUDDSY52767FSTDW T Gray (Wendouree)
7GALO’S GOLD67127FSTDD K Geyer (Moolap)
8SOUTHWOOD BOLT8324625.57C V Kelly (Warrnambool)
9REMO GHOST65255FSTDR J Keating (Portland)
10MADAME BETSY47582FSTDR J Keating (Portland)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht605:42PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE EUPHORIA22524FSHD Bartelloni (Attwood)
2AUSSIE SPIRIT3FSHE J Deglaitis (Moolap)
3YO YOSHIFSHJ Sharp (Lara)
4NO ACTION63286NBTB F Courts (Heidelberg West)
5EL STAR56758NBTS Grant (Allansford)
6FIVE PERCENTFSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
7LITTLE MISS RUSH7FSHP M Patterson (Bet Bet)
8ROSIE LEEFULLFSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
9FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
10MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
Race No. 8Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht706:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCHANTED LADYFSHL C Johnson (Warrnambool)
2FUGITIVEFSHJ A Sharp (Lara)
3LEE STAR87577NBTS Grant (Allansford)
4SNOW WARRIORFSHA Hyde (Seymour)
5WORTHY SPEED2FSTDP L Hunt (Avalon)
6TAKE YOU THERE6FSHM A Delbridge (Balliang)
7GLENWYNNEFSHA T Carman (Warrnambool)
8ESSE ELLE KAY6FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
9MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
10FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht806:22PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOOVER JACKFSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
2HIPPY PENGUINFSHM J Gibbons (Lara)
3FESTIVE AYERS7F345FSHG M Campbell (Peechelba)
4LUCK ME DAYS32FSHG J Bate (Lara)
5WHY NOT SAMFSHW T Gray (Wendouree)
6PRINCE LEA5FSHV A Cotton (Elaine)
7STARLIGHT WHIRLFSHP A Simone (Pirron Yallock)
8RUBY’S ROCK ROLL54585NBTR Matthyssen (Talbot)
9FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
10MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht906:38PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL THE STARS417FSHT A Deglaitis (Moolap)
2VALIANT CRUSADEFSHP L Hunt (Avalon)
3NITRO ROCKS4467NBTM J Gibbons (Lara)
4JAYME JONFSHG A Anderton (Woolsthorpe)
5ELUSIVE ED27443NBTK P Gavin (Killarney)
6SURGEON FIRSTFSHA T Carman (Warrnambool)
7CARLANNA BILLY46FSHP A Bull (Maryborough)
8MAORI WINSLOW65723FSHR S Proctor (Westmere)
9MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)
10FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
Race No. 11Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht1006:54PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEPUNGA LOCKYFSHS J Elsum (Camperdown)
2UNCLE MUMBLESFSHR L Fisher (Streatham)
3BRUISER NORRIS42FSTDP L Hunt (Avalon)
4TICKAFSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
5MIASMA WHIRLFSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
6GO GO LILLY64467NBTR A Gavin (Killarney)
7KELTIC MINNIE84358NBTA Courts (Corio)
8REMO RUBY57542NBTC P Ward (Portland)
9FAWN CAVIAR68888NBTI S Bibby (Warracknabeal)
10MR. ABLETT784P8FSHB C Mitchem (Casterton)