Monday, 20 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cannington – Monday, 20 April 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry3:20 PM
MY event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINILOCH7763NBTMay Leach
2BROTHER3776NBTBarry Mcpherson
3HAMMER AND TONGS5545NBTPhillip Worthington
4MAGIC MUNDY37NBTDean Starkie
5SUNNY ALICE6724NBTMay Leach
6WEST ON ADAM8536NBTPhillip Worthington
7VOCAL EXTREME7537NBTRod Noden
8RUBBLE ROUSER4738NBTPhillip Worthington
9CHARLIE BLACK8478NBTColin Bainbridge
10KAITLYN CHAOS3556NBTPhillip Worthington
Race No. 2Red Fm3:40 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOO CHI878718.11Dave Brown
2HUGE BULLETT236117.47Phillip Worthington
3SUPERSTRIKE323517.52Kody Charles
4MOLLY COOK588417.90May Leach
5NO HALO8887NBTRobert Catanzaro
6SALA BELLA444317.51Graeme Hall
7STAY TUNED888517.51Barry Mcpherson
8HIGH SPENDER488717.42Graeme Hall
9GABBILICIOUS5588NBTPhillip Worthington
10LEVEL SEVEN777717.25Colin Bainbridge
Race No. 3Tabtouch4:00 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLY BAYOU425817.48Graeme Hall
2JUST BE GOOD776317.79Phillip Worthington
3MOCHA883217.45Peter Glenny
4GOLDEN FIST7845NBTTim Mullany
5BOLTING CRAIG7678NBTDave Brown
6YALGOO STAN778817.46Barry Mcpherson
7GOODRIDGE LASS552717.31Colin Bainbridge
8OBE OBE386617.45Jen Thompson
9ASHBY BETH184617.47Kody Charles
10BRASS BONNET666717.88Graeme Hall
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells4:20 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING NAHAS658317.50Rod Noden
2MARQUESA5767NBTColin Bainbridge
3DIRECTOR533817.57Jen Thompson
4CASUAL NARDA844217.34Sarah Appleton
5PEEWEE AUGUSTA553817.57Graeme Hall
6BOBBY ROSE365117.56Phillip Worthington
7MILLDEAN EMGEE627717.56Derek Coldstream
8KRONA MONELLI757517.45Brad Cook
9ASHBY BETH184617.47Kody Charles
10GABBILICIOUS5588NBTPhillip Worthington
Race No. 5Prime Trophies4:40 PM
5Y event over 530 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIRED FOR SPEED363130.48Paul Stuart
2DAENERYS MONELLI413331.26John Edwards
3FINE THANKS536731.45Bill Choules
4SURFIN’ SHAMBI366431.15Tim Mullany
5TERANCA BERNIE418531.10Max Julien
6AURORA FURY446230.87Glen Price
7IMA ROBBER314530.88Kylie Mclennan
8KALDEN KAMANCHEE123330.68Ben Abercrombie
9FLYING RUSSIAN446631.42Sarah Appleton
10REROD ROXY445131.02Dave Brown
Race No. 6Get A Group Going5:00 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKIN’ SONG548717.58Murray Stewart
2DACAROKA DIVA644217.37Phillip Worthington
3BLACK JET747717.50Bill Choules
4SARGE476618.10May Leach
5HOUSE FLY581117.12Michael Hine
6MARTY PARTY8214NBTJohn Righetti
7TUSK588617.83Jen Thompson
8KIRABILLI SHAY474718.03Phillip Worthington
9LEVEL SEVEN777717.25Colin Bainbridge
10BRASS BONNET666717.88Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Intercast5:22 PM
4Y event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S ILLUSIVE3588NBTRobbie Brankstone
2JAYDEN ROSS315417.23Jen Thompson
3PUNJABI BOY187317.55Graeme Hall
4BLACK CAMARO833517.53Jen Thompson
5CONTESSA5587NBTColin Bainbridge
6TYWIN MONELLI888217.66Peter Glenny
7EXPLORING DORA655417.50Michelle Beamish
8LASHING BONNY787317.70Graeme Hall
Race No. 8Skyracing.tv5:39 PM
5Y event over 530 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPECIAL PHOENIX443730.95Murray Stewart
2FREEWAY FOX722430.79Keith Harding
3MR ANJO676632.10Bill Choules
4PARTY HOTSHOT155129.91Ben Abercrombie
5NUCKY THOMPSON775231.01Michael Hine
6MYSTERY DREAMA616830.94Kylie Mclennan
7OUR MAGIC WISH822331.10Peter Hepple
8DUSTY MAGS264230.95Glen Price
9REROD ROXY445131.02Dave Brown
10WHERE’S EBONY774831.05Max Julien
Race No. 9Greyhoundsaspets.com.au6:01 PM
FFAY event over 530 metres at Cannington Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POP COIN216630.53John Crossley
2HOMEWARD348731.16Kody Charles
3EN EFF BEE653330.60Dave Brown
4HORSLEY BALE656431.12Kylie Mclennan
5MO ZAM ZEKE224530.64Brad Cook
6BRAKANI423230.68Dean Starkie
7YALGOO VAL667730.78Barry Mcpherson
8ESABA SAGE677330.79Graham Ellis
Race No. 10The Big Breakfast6:18 PM
3/4Y event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS HAZARD814317.27Sarah Appleton
2GIVE YA FONGIN’116717.29Phillip Worthington
3CHRISSY’S DOUBLE371517.22Jen Thompson
4DROP DEAD DEVA852217.29Michelle Beamish
5WHIXHALL MOSS874817.29Derek Coldstream
6TOP QUARTER246117.54Murray Stewart
7MOE’S MAGIC321617.23Brad Cook
8CHIEF’S ME DAD172417.34Michelle Beamish
Race No. 11Rhino Water Tanks6:42 PM
5Y event over 530 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED A ROARER234530.87Greg King
2FOXY BELLE522830.91Glen Price
3FREEWAY SHADOW165330.89Keith Harding
4DIAMOND BOOTS212830.99Ben Abercrombie
5INCOGNITO MAC656130.75Kylie Mclennan
6FLASH FLASH348431.26Tim Mullany
7IT’S LOVEY828831.03Graeme Hall
8DEWANA ANGEL561330.82Paul Stuart
9WHERE’S EBONY774831.05Max Julien
10FLYING RUSSIAN446631.42Sarah Appleton
Race No. 12Community Newspaper Group7:02 PM
FFAY event over 297 metres at Cannington Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO ROCKS813517.50Graeme Hall
2ROCK ATTACK566117.07Kody Charles
3SMOKE DA BLUE538817.29Phillip Worthington
4GOTTA PLAN6445NBTColin Bainbridge
5PATTI MICHELLE438717.27Brad Cook
6TYLER ROCKS6344NBTKody Charles
7FREEWAY TEMPO618116.98Keith Harding
8MOODICH725617.36Jen Thompson