Friday, 10 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 10 June 2016

Race No. 1$39 Friday Buffet9:02 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUICYLICIOUS555522.78Graeme Hall
2GOLDEN TYPHOON147222.98Ben Maclean
3FANCY LIL521122.95Brad Cook
4SLAM DUNK MULLY227222.94Enzo Crudeli
5SZECHUAN FLYER176422.82John Iwanyk
6TARKS CALIBER565422.72Michelle Beamish
7CYCLONE BOY434123.02Tania Thomas
8OUR LADY DI548623.03Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Get The Tabtouch9:22 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC LUCK558522.91Jamie Marsh
2KOMONDO283122.71Michael Johnston
3COULD BE SMART151122.93Graeme Hall
4HI FIVE GUNDI526722.67Christine Bennett
5LOLLY THIEF174623.01Kylie Mclennan
6BEAU WEST163722.84Enzo Crudeli
7WINSOME BLUEY812623.20Phil Gough
8BOOM JET567822.71Craig Shore
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services9:43 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS GOLDEN TRON48X422.64Michael Johnston
2ROMAN REIGNS163522.70Jamie Marsh
3ZAMBORA JAI341122.88Phillip Worthington
4COSMIC FLAME615722.81Jen Thompson
5SCOOBY WHO312522.60Chris Halse
6RESSLER683622.90Kody Charles
7FLASH FABLE654522.96Lionel Rees
8MINION731722.59Ernie Alldrick
Race No. 4Elders Insurance Call Justin10:05 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLLOQUIAL425327.67John Iwanyk
2ROWDY MAC564527.92Kylie Mclennan
3TEXAN STAR614427.76Tim Mullany
4WEST ON ANGEL136827.63Chris Halse
5ZOO RINGO255427.64Lionel Rees
6SUB ZERO SAHARA663427.51Michael Johnston
7GIGGLING BEACH357628.24Phil Gough
8MAX STAR134527.44Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware10:22 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILLY’S SPIRIT157428.22Jamie Marsh
2BLACK KOTTER564427.78Darren Rowe
3PEPPER FIRE812527.41Chris Halse
4WOODVALE FLYER147527.69Steve Withers
5DEFY ALL ODDS352127.45Enzo Crudeli
6RINALDO REASON566827.91Brad Cook
7KALAMATA KATE128427.92Chris Halse
8COSMIC EDGE335427.56Jamie Marsh
Race No. 6Prime Trophies10:40 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMY MONELLI657327.71David Hobby
2ZOE MONELLI454327.73David Hobby
3STANGAFIED132227.33Jason Marley
4CHARLIE BOY513127.53David Magistro
5LIVING PROOF732127.34Chris Halse
6OLDMATE ARCHIE111427.38Terry Erenshaw
7THUNDER RAMA264227.42John Iwanyk
8ALUMINUM371127.66Steve Shinners
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail10:57 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTROPHYSIC212322.27Paul Stuart
2GEORGIE HOST112122.73Grant Campbell
3BOB KEEPING315622.73David Magistro
4BARACCA KEEPING451322.39Terry Erenshaw
5VENUS FLY HIGH114122.69Terry Erenshaw
6MULWEE GRAND311722.34Christine Robartson
7SOUTH433422.62Ricky Valenti
8MIKE THE KNIGHT522622.64Roy Clarke
Race No. 8Npb Security11:17 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WYNBURN CHARM868723.43Jen Thompson
2PREMO POTION111322.67Steve Shinners
3ON THE FLY162322.74Tania Thomas
4HERE TO PARTY256422.87Ben Maclean
5ARTAXIAS544222.80Eric Campana
6CALAHAN ROCKS453322.80Phillip Worthington
7TAKE THE DOSH217522.53Wayne Rose
8ZAMBORA DEN832222.84David Magistro
Race No. 9Sign Strategy Call Phil11:42 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER LOVE218422.81John Iwanyk
2HALCYON HONEY217722.70Brad Cook
3FLAME ON ROCKS172822.65Phillip Worthington
4SON OF CAESAR132822.78Jim Rennick
5KSENYA656623.01Tim Mullany
6OLDMATE MIA111222.75Terry Erenshaw
7ILLUSIVE DREAMA847822.64Kylie Mclennan
8LAST SEINE613722.96Ben Maclean
Race No. 10Tabtouch Live Vision11:57 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,190 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,200 2nd: $660 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINTASTIC231222.72Karl Jovanovic
2HE’S OUR LACHY341322.74Derek Coldstream
3MR. PARANOIA615122.55John Cole
4MOLFETTA BOY334122.84Nick Minutillo
6DRIFT LINER111122.70Chris Halse
7AQUA LAMONT3358NBTJohn Iwanyk
8PASTRANA787622.99Jen Thompson
Race No. 11Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO BOBBY423122.80John Paikos
2SPARTACUS BROWN767722.65Chris Halse
3SUPREME JAZZ456422.84Jim Rennick
4FEARLESS BELLA253323.08Grant Campbell
5YAPPA KURI627622.88Ian Bunny
6CADILLAC STYLE377623.21Derek Coldstream
7WAGTAIL NATALEE241122.82John Iwanyk
8OUR SINNER386622.88Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Bet Local Bet Tabtouch12:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE BIT NIFTY341222.69Ben Abercrombie
2EURO MONELLI744822.84Karl Jovanovic
3FLAMING SAHARA432422.84Michael Johnston
4IMA KURI555522.79Ian Bunny
5SHAFT635422.68Jen Thompson
6LOW TIDE483622.92Phillip Worthington
7CHRISSY’S GIRL142323.15Brad Cook
8CYCLONE MOUSIE465523.07Derek Coldstream