Friday 11th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 11th February 2011

Race No. 1“the Great Western” (1)07:12PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EEYORE DEBELLO23621M J Beamish (Southern River)
2SURFERS PARADISE43654K Harding (Southern River)
3NIFTY NIN68751G W Batty (Bellevue)
4TOP CLASS DIVA87547E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5LOCKHART MONELLI32257B J Maclean (Southern River)
6OCTANE ATTACK24211S A Lee (Barragup)
7TERROR RHYTHM65544D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8WAR ZONE’S BEST13388T M Williams (Nambeelup)
9ENDEAVOURS GIRL55685L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
10SLICK CONDOLEZZA14785B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 2“the Great Western” (2)07:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HICKSY MONELLI6P718D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2CHASING THIEVES42161E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3LAST NOT LEAST35388T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4WEST COAST65532B J Maclean (Southern River)
5CHALANA SURFIN’34422J M Thompson (Southern River)
6NADINE DREAM32623G W Batty (Bellevue)
7DARK HARD EARTH24816D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8MIDDY’S GIRL71258S A Lee (Barragup)
9RICH AND CLASSY62575B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10CLASSY76572L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 3“the Great Western” (3)07:48PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK MANDAGERY52213S A Lee (Barragup)
2ADRIANO MONELLI11823D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3DELAQUE65277P J Hepple (Lexia)
4HEATED AFFAIR26536G Debski (Ballajura)
5FRUITY REGINA11644B Cook (Southern River)
6FEVER FREEWAY76442K Harding (Southern River)
7CHOCOLATE GUNN63131J J Gunning (Southern River)
8BALLYDUFF36137J F Carmody (Banjup)
9RICH AND CLASSY62575B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10GHETTO BOOTY28547S A Lee (Barragup)
Race No. 4“the Great Western” (4)08:07PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JODIE’S CHAMP75666B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2SKY SHADOW82766J M Thompson (Southern River)
3ROCK DYNAMITE11152K Charles (Baldivis)
4NANNA’S DRIVE51233L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
5KING OF POP41663L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6REEF RIDER2514B J Maclean (Southern River)
7PEDRO MONELLI11442D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8WOODY EVA76244S A Lee (Barragup)
9SLICK CONDOLEZZA14785B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10GHETTO BOOTY28547S A Lee (Barragup)
Race No. 5“the Great Western” (5)08:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUGAR MONELLI61326B J Maclean (Southern River)
2JELICO JOHNNY11313S A Lee (Barragup)
3KRIDON BROJO87237M J Julien (Stoneville)
4LOTZA TALENT61443P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5HEWAHE27435M J Beamish (Southern River)
6PLANTAGENET21313J F Carmody (Banjup)
7FREEWAY RYDER75521K Harding (Southern River)
8HOME BY MIDNIGHT21273D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9ENDEAVOURS GIRL55685L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
10CLASSY76572L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 6Kanyana Stake08:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TYRANNIZE11411B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2OUR GINJA NINJA64764D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3BEAUFORT BOMBER85737P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4EMERALD JET34555B J Maclean (Southern River)
5REDHAWK ROCKET35737D Calleja (Oakford)
6ANNMALA SPIRIT78667P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7ROSIE RHODE21455A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8PADDY LAWLOR12221L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9SPIRITED ADDIS15685K J Foxton (Oakford)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Dawesville Stake09:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OXLEY BEAUTY45621A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2AVALANCHE ANGEL61262L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3DRUCILLA BALE52237K Charles (Baldivis)
4PURE BLACK MOON12777B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5FINAL HIGH16742B Cook (Southern River)
6PICCOLO BOY25833L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7UNO KEYSY53847P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
8HI BEAMER36782M J Beamish (Southern River)
9WILD WEEKEND37755G L Crudeli (Byford)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Mixed Stake 4/5 (405)09:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOPLINE JULIA43247L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2LIBERACE68827R L Clarke (Thornlie)
3BLACK EYED AIDAN52526M J Beamish (Southern River)
4SUPREME GARSON44176G B Berry (Stake Hill)
5RAFFLES11221B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6THIS TIME TICH55742P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7BASHY’S MAGIC45881J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8DRILLA74128J M Thompson (Southern River)
9ANOTHER HAMISH16566L J Britton (Nambeelup)
10WHICH CLASS43114A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Free To All (405)09:47PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SONNY’S SPENCE17732L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2GEOFFY JONES28137L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3NIGHT MELODY12375K Charles (Baldivis)
4LOTS OF CHANCES63516L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5GREEN FLAME61612L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6WHISTLING SAINT71751L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7BARACKO TUX54632A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8ZABER14428N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Bridge Stake10:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1IN BRIEF36211M J Beamish (Southern River)
2SPIRIT A MARCO54461B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3GLOMING13461B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4HE’S GONE LOCO64214L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5NEDLEY HOPSTER43215A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6DREAM MASTER27315L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7BROTHER UNO21126D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8HOORAY FOR PERCY26138J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Free To All (490)10:17PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FITZY BALE76311K Charles (Baldivis)
2STRETCH HUMMER54672J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3GEORGE DICKLE82147D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4SPRING LEGEND11482J F Carmody (Banjup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6COUNTRY SHARK15323J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7PRINCE OF PERSIA33236L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8JOLSON71185L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Mixed Stake 3/4 (405)10:32PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1INAPPROPRIATE46738K J Foxton (Oakford)
2FROM FIFTY56131L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3DOING MY THING81275E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4RAPT ALL WRONG64154D Calleja (Oakford)
5RAPID OCTANE66765J C Graham (Karnup)
6PURE FORCE47632M S Rees (Byford)
7NURSE TRINA14853P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8NINO71278P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9WHICH CLASS43114A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Peel Stake10:48PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1I’M MEANER71884L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2CURFUFFLE72124D Calleja (Oakford)
3HOWARD’S PUZZLE68263P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4HORNSWOGGLE36874B Cook (Southern River)
5ISABELLA’S JOY63181M S Rees (Byford)
6MIDNIGHT PEDRO77557P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7DYNA HALLIE23445R L Clarke (Thornlie)
8CASPER ROBBO56887P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9MAD MAG22421P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
10GOOD COOL DADDY75664B W Thompson (Nambeelup)