Friday, 13 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 13 June 2014

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet8:36 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY GALO655722.99Wayne Rose
2TYPAN445422.82John Iwanyk
3DOC’S DREAM671423.37Bill Choules
4STACK THE DOE284823.07Jen Thompson
5ACOUSTIC RAGE565523.55David Magistro
6MARQUEZ265622.91David Magistro
7MIKE HAWK354423.05Phillip Worthington
8LAST MINUTE888523.18Shane Beard
9HIGH DRATTA375423.01Eric Campana
10WEE BUZZ575722.88Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Solo9:01 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DINGLE MONELLI372327.79Eric Campana
2BAD MEMORY384427.90Linda Britton
3POWERFUL GIRL261127.68Lexia Isaac
4SIR TAYLEN557628.08Shane Beard
5CLASSIC RHYTHM431628.04John Iwanyk
6WISE BRUCE774528.39Phillip Worthington
7STAGGERED555727.94Shane Beard
8SPICE TEMPLE665627.95Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Fast Fun Affordable9:16 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOTHING TO HIDE167722.59Martin Adair
2SHE’S OUR CHLOE5838NBTEmily Frazer
3RAPIDO KID351X22.34Linda Britton
4PETER WHO155522.62John Iwanyk
5PIN RHYTHM338122.72Jim Rennick
6MINION482322.59Ernie Alldrick
7RONRAY FURY837622.93Barry Mcpherson
8MORGAN KEEPING526222.77Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 4Solo9:36 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRYLINE273422.79John Iwanyk
2BEKIM KEEPING562323.28Terry Erenshaw
3PEEWEE AUGUSTA111122.67Roy Clarke
4PREMIER SAPPHIRE463322.85Jamie Marsh
5HAVAGO PRINCESS217522.83Lexia Isaac
6HALLPACK TOMMY446422.69David Hobby
7SOKATE138322.94Michael Rees
8RELOCATED636222.70Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 5Get A Group Going9:59 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KASUMI ROSE218623.26Linda Britton
2SPECIAL PUP144122.39John Graham
3FEELS LIKE EL111222.46Andrew Mclaren
4DE WADE343322.62Paul Stuart
5JACK REACHER112622.57Terry Erenshaw
6ALL SQUARE111722.36Martin Adair
7FLYING SPECIAL271522.54John Graham
8CHANCEY563222.93Michael Rees
Race No. 6Solo Mandurah Oaks F10:16 PM
OPENP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $11,430 Prizemoney.
1st: $8,000 2nd: $2,285 3rd: $1,145.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAL PATCH114327.81Eric Campana
2GONE TO HEAVEN281227.57Linda Britton
3WHERE’S THE FUN424227.61Lexia Isaac
4FUN PRINCESS224127.48Lexia Isaac
5MAJESTIC GEM171227.62Greg Martin
6WY YUNG BUNDY121327.77John Paikos
7FREE CANDY511127.70Steve Withers
8STAR RECALL111127.22Linda Britton
9CLARE O’MALLEY535328.13Linda Britton
10BAD MEMORY384427.90Linda Britton
Race No. 7Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:40 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,325 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,625 2nd: $465 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YALGOO VAL4X6723.36Barry Mcpherson
2MITTENS MONELLI516422.73David Hobby
3COOL FOR SCHOOL525522.99Linda Britton
4TEE CEE MONELLI144122.63David Hobby
6MR. SHILLING361122.57Andrew Mclaren
7TWO COSMIC366222.99John Iwanyk
8STANGA TOM112122.50Brad Yates
Race No. 8Solo10:57 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TREX FOX536127.60Andrew Mclaren
2LOVE OF LAURYN565427.72John Iwanyk
3BEKIM MAXIM667727.53Linda Britton
4TRIDENT FLICK367427.68Terry Erenshaw
5AMBITIOUS GEM251327.75Jamie Marsh
6REROD ROSE112127.32Corey White
7SIN CITY GIRL444827.74Phillip Worthington
8ASTRONOMIC411527.33Paul Stuart
Race No. 9Chasers Function Centre11:12 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAIN TO PAIN176522.91Terry Erenshaw
2DERBY MONELLI325522.81Karl Jovanovic
3WEST ON MAGGIE178522.85Emily Frazer
4MACAFFER763622.75Jen Thompson
5RONRAY REBEL427322.80Barry Mcpherson
6MAD HARRO112222.73Linda Britton
7DIRECTOR444722.77Jen Thompson
8KALDEN DROGO657822.74Eric Campana
9WEE BUZZ575722.88Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Solo11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEO MONELLI774622.95David Hobby
2COSMIC I’M NUTS688522.99Wayne Rose
3SMELLY BULLETT584823.04Phillip Worthington
4SANTOS MONELLI564822.86Shane Beard
5ARNIE’S GUESS344422.93Emily Frazer
6NIMBLE HOMBRE146723.63David Magistro
7BECKER765622.77John Iwanyk
8BUSH BO888523.13Phillip Worthington
9WEE BUZZ575722.88Barry Mcpherson
10HIGH DRATTA375423.01Eric Campana
Race No. 11Bring Your Team Along11:42 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS CHARM354528.30Brad Yates
2SILK THUNDER536727.64Michael Rees
3BOND COLLECTOR566627.98Shane Beard
4MASKED ROBBER433627.91Kylie Mclennan
5WHERE’S RIZO658828.28Shane Beard
6GINGIN CHICK664628.21John Iwanyk
7SIZZLING CASH624527.92Jackie Wilson
8SMASH MONELLI487328.49David Hobby