Friday 13th April 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 13th April 2012

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet06:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADE TO FOOL5664727.75M J Beamish (Southern River)
2TWO EYE CEE6872827.88P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3PENOLA PANTHER53636NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
4PA’S SLIPPERS6167828.07K N Mclennan (Barragup)
5RED FIJIAN12676FSTDJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
6EL MINOS82666NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
7CRUISER MAC3563727.97K N Mclennan (Barragup)
8EAGLE CHICKY7368727.91K N Mclennan (Barragup)
9NON COMPUS4364627.73L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10HALLPACK JILL78888NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Essential Refrigeration Services07:03PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPREME GARSON4553422.94G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
2SHAMROCK CRUISE67455NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3OUTLAW BOB4876823.29M A Morrone (Southern River)
4ASH’S KURI3668522.93I E Bunny (Barragup)
5PINBALL PARKER8828522.81B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6ELITE MOTHER4763422.90J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7EVER SO SWEET17236NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8LAGOON BRANSON35674NBTC Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
9VAIN VANE7466722.99J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10RIOT MONELLI6235322.79B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 3Mandurah Stockfeeds07:27PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID OCTANE4571827.79J C Graham (Karnup)
2LIVING IMAGE5125327.56K Harding (Southern River)
3MISS MWAMBA2263527.60P Evans (Wellard)
4BASHY’S BOY13484NBTB I Smithson (Byford)
5CETANE36112NBTN J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6NOTTO MONELLI6471527.67D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7GOOD ODDS KNOCKA1881627.56E A Campana (Canningvale)
8WHERE’S KATIE25115FSTDL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort07:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIFTY SIX CHEVI2873822.81G W V Diemen (Munster)
2CORK SOAKER3116722.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3SHIFTY DISH5418622.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4SURF HUNTER45167FSTDM A Morrone (Southern River)
5MIGHTY HELPFUL1888422.73B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6STORMY WEATHER2332422.47G W Martin (Southern River)
7DOWNTOWN DIXIE6772122.69L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8MARKO SAID SO3211722.74J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
Race No. 5Skyracing.tv07:59PM (WAtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINGIN ON ROCKS1234822.56J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2LOLLY COOLER2121122.64L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3UNBENDABLE8746222.79G W V Diemen (Munster)
4TYPHOON MONELLI1562222.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
5WEST COAST7263222.65B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6OLIVIA’S ASSET6637322.60B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7OKAY ASHLEE5156122.66A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8MISTER MOJITO5615422.70A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 6Sydney Hotshots Here May 508:14PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLANTAGENET3172622.52J F Carmody (Banjup)
2COOL AZZ SHIRAZ1338522.83E A Campana (Canningvale)
3ELITE COAST8673322.79S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4BLACK MANDAGERY8787622.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5SHOSHOLOZA8618322.65P Evans (Wellard)
6COBOLCO BANDITO5634322.80G W Martin (Southern River)
7BRETT’S CHAMP2183722.90B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8BOOM GASPAR1483722.62B I Smithson (Byford)
9STEP DANCE8524122.71B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail08:29PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELARUS BABE4753122.64J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2FROM FIFTY6442422.63L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WEST ON CRAIG7353522.71L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4REGGIE’S GIRL7368122.78E A Campana (Canningvale)
5UNDER CONTROL6162122.67M J Beamish (Southern River)
6RUNAWAY RHYTHM3577622.86J H Rennick (Barragup)
7PRECIOUS PRETZEL5451422.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8LATINO WAY3133522.85K Harding (Southern River)
9STEP DANCE8524122.71B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware08:46PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH SO SMART3424327.90D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
2APACHE ICON68233NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
3EMERGENCE87723NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
4EGG BOUND65265FSTDJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
5PREMIER DESIGN4513327.79G W Martin (Southern River)
6STEADFAST MAX46272NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
7MADE TO MEASURE3621827.51M J Beamish (Southern River)
8TARA’S SPECIAL75336NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9SHAE FLEX7816228.05P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10RIOT MONELLI62353NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 9Online Race Reviews09:07PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT REQUEST3187627.92M J Beamish (Southern River)
2HYTHE’S BEST4125228.19C M Bennett (Southern River)
3MAHOGANY SECRET5566527.72B K Yates (Forrestdale)
4SARANDON42111FSTDE A Campana (Canningvale)
5DERRICK’S BOY1714327.82G W V Diemen (Munster)
6HALLPACK JIMMY4263127.85D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7NEEDA LESSON8141127.82B J Maclean (Southern River)
8SHANNON FLEX3223527.69L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 10Prime Trophies09:22PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHISPERING LING3134722.54D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2HEWAHE1624622.88M J Beamish (Southern River)
3OCTANE ATTACK7785822.62J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4BAM SIYAN5744223.32G W V Diemen (Munster)
5BUGGLES1343122.81B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6GALAXY CHASER1562722.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7PURE SINS5532222.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8INS AND OUTS3286722.67R L Clarke (Southern River)
9INCARCERATE5345422.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
10VALERIUS7868722.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Mandurah Indoor Sportz09:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET JAMES1525222.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2EXTRAORDINARY8411322.65M J Beamish (Southern River)
3MAXY RHYTHM4375322.79J H Rennick (Barragup)
4TYPAN6511122.82M J Beamish (Southern River)
5GLOVES ARE OFF5367622.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6SERIOUS KAOS8872122.92G G Hall (Thornlie)
7OXLEY RULER2653522.47A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8BIG GALOOT5362222.61R M Valenti (Barragup)
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND STRIKE65225NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2WHERE’S OSCAR55344FSHB I Smithson (Byford)
3TIKKA MASALA3842122.74M J Beamish (Southern River)
4TEE CAHILL42674NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
5ON THE GAME4413623.25J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
6PAUA TO DETONATE6145722.86K Harding (Southern River)
7MR. CROSSLEY4773522.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
8NEW YORK HUSTLE4857623.11M A Morrone (Southern River)
9VALERIUS7868722.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
10SILVER PILLOW25875NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13Triskaidekaphobians10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO ENFORCER2334523.22M A Morrone (Southern River)
2TRIPLE MUS83846NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3LOVEY DOVEY7636522.84J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4TRATOR TAREN4614322.78B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5SEEING ASSASSIN5864723.06C Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
6REGENT SHIRAZ4426722.96K Harding (Southern River)
7ZELMA’S GUESS1676723.19C M Bennett (Southern River)
8IN BRIEF3646523.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
9INCARCERATE5345422.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
10NO BOOTSCOOTING5P47823.16S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)