Tuesday 17th April 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 17th April 2012

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINGIARI46473NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
2DIAMOND DEBELLO3FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
3LACH STAR67353NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4BARKO GUNDI33725NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
5MAISY553NBTF Maller (Southern River)
6PAM DAWSON36361NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
7UNSHAKEABLE751FSHG W V Diemen (Munster)
8ABROLHOS PEARL53633NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9COOL GOIN’446NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
10WHISPERING LE64564NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Mandurah Track Stars06:24PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY DEBELLO433FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
2GEE BOSS54435NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
3LET LOOSE GIRL62752NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
4CHIEF DRAMA3438NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5LIVY LUCY4732NBTD P Brown (Gidgegannup)
6DEMON VIPER4334NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
7WHISPERING BETTY55572NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
8BLUE JASPER41234FSHG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
9OSHAN ROHNAN354NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10JUST BEVWAY43544NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Rudge06:39PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAISY FLAME2421423.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2COOL FLY2221423.11K J Foxton (Wellard)
3GLEE5217522.89B J Maclean (Southern River)
4BUDDY BE COOL28188FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
5HANNAH RHODE8677722.93K Jovanovic (Myalup)
6SNAPPA GOAL3727722.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7HEATHER’S SANDY1738723.11A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8SEEK TO BREAK4544322.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9JESSE DEBELLO4356823.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
10CHUCKA KEEPING7285522.63M S Rees (Byford)
Race No. 4Typhoon Monelli06:59PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOZNIACKI MAGIC44666NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2COL RAIDER312FSHD R Starkie (Casuarina)
3INCREDIBLE SADIE14742NBTF R Farrell (Harvey)
4IODINE RESCUE66655NBTJ J Gunning (Southern River)
5PEARL BOMB73638NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6MAKE A RACKET68171NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
7AZIM84532FSTDA J Donohoe (Nambeelup)
8STAR VISION77264NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
9POWER NAKI77737FSHM K Ion (Oakford)
10WESTERN PEARL5627NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 5Dashing Desmond07:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW BULLET2622822.78M S Rees (Byford)
2LAYOUT11F13FSHL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3GLEN ABBEY CHILL46222NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
4PAINT IT8548122.74R L Clarke (Southern River)
5DYNAMIK PLANET1443122.70A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6WHOSE GUESS13834NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
7SPECIAL LACE7216222.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8AUSSIE CHICK2144322.85R L Clarke (Southern River)
9DAINTREE TEDDY4471722.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10TOURNAMENT KING2175423.00K Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 6West On Luke07:39PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMUDGE PROOF5463823.04J M Thompson (Southern River)
2LEVER6778722.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
3WHOMPI SURFER8453322.76L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4LITTLE BIT LATE2628522.87B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5GINGIN LOCAL8336423.06K Jovanovic (Myalup)
6BELFAST KATHY4374422.97M S Rees (Byford)
7CITY RUMBLE1126FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8LISA’S LEGACY67645NBTW A Skipper (Barragup)
9BUCKLE UP TYLER17745NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
10YARRAMUNDI MAX42748NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
Race No. 7Lolly Cooler08:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMIK BOLT1345222.82A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2ANOTHER FLAME1741222.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3ROCK FUSION2331422.95K T Charles (Hopeland)
4SPIRIT A MARCO5354222.81B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5TWISTER MONELLI3233122.92B J Maclean (Southern River)
6KNIGHTY4866722.99K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7MEXICAN DANCER563P6NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8DUQUESNE3142723.08G G Hall (Thornlie)
9LUIS BALE3267422.91K J Foxton (Wellard)
10FLASHY FEET77P44NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 8Man Dime08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIOT MONELLI23532NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2COLLEGE FUND5614127.88R L Clarke (Southern River)
3TYLER’S TAKE21245FSHM K Ion (Oakford)
4KELSO SPIDERMAN53674FSTDM S Rees (Byford)
5SHAE FLEX8162328.05P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
6ROCKET REGY7382128.03J C Graham (Karnup)
7NON COMPUS3646327.73L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8CRASHIN’ KOBY82754FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
9DOLLSTAN CHARM1874528.26M A Morrone (Southern River)
10TYPICAL BLONDE4667228.43D R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 9Blue Guess08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIZMO RACER32223NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2UPLIFTING2FSHD R Starkie (Casuarina)
3NATIVE WINE55553FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
4STORMY GIRL12225NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5SLICK SHAMBI83561FSHG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
6OH MAM35541NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
7WHERE’S NODDY33363NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
8VAMPERELLA74378NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9TYPHOON JAMIE12557NBTN F Grimes (South Lakes)
10CHALANA COOL42656NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Where’s Katie08:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINESTRA452FSHD N Magistro (Oakford)
2JUPITER’S CHOICE25424NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
3SHANE’S COMMAND527NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4DRUITT DREAMER54652NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
5ATTY HE IS4FSHJ B Righetti (Coolup)
6SPRING ALICE1FSHG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
7GUN GUNDI12266NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
8RAPLEY MAGIC56245NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
9FENIX RISE32565NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
10COOL TYCOON35756NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11Extraordinary09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCARCERATE3454222.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
2DRILLA4636623.07J M Thompson (Southern River)
3SPOT THE RHYTHM1247823.06J H Rennick (Barragup)
4DEJA VOODOO23666NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
5HOT FANTASIA1712223.06J Cole (Lake Clifton)
6SMALL TALK1212522.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7LIFE WARMING3755322.99J C Graham (Karnup)
8EXCESSIVE SPEED6732322.99M J Beamish (Southern River)
9KLIMTASTIC1488722.81K Jovanovic (Myalup)
10FRUITYLICIOUS2365523.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Rock The Night09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPOOKY BULLET5856823.15H J Carter (Boddington)
2KNOW RELEASE4256222.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3HEAR NO RHYTHM6643822.95J H Rennick (Barragup)
4GO THUNDER3758522.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5CHINESE WARRIOR2622222.74B J Maclean (Southern River)
6WHERE’S A DANCER6347323.09B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7IKARI WHIZZ2651323.07K T Charles (Hopeland)
8CHECK ‘EM OUT4741723.19J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
9MERROO SHIRAZ65454NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10RAPID AZZURRI2711422.80K J Foxton (Wellard)