Friday, 14 March 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 14 March 2014

Race No. 1Primetrophies.biz9:41 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART CASUAL186822.94
2MISS JORDAN887822.80John Graham
3OFF TO BARBADOS155122.80Eric Campana
4REAL FIND2366NBTDarren Rowe
6JACK REACHER122622.82Terry Erenshaw
7WEE BUZZ165722.88Barry Mcpherson
8INJUSTICE466523.06Grant Campbell
Race No. 2Prime Medals9:59 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEGAS SECRETS431123.23Darren Rowe
2BULLET PROOF477822.97Michelle Beamish
3NO LOVE656723.90Phillip Worthington
4LOCHINVAR CRUISE131322.50Andrew Mclaren
5SANTOS MONELLI562522.86
6FASHION MAGS518722.97Brad Phillips
7TOP QUARTER342423.00Murray Stewart
8BLACK RONNY111322.85
Race No. 3Prime Banners10:17 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALLPACK TOMMY215622.69David Hobby
2UNCLE SI126423.62
3HOSS FUNK251122.80Grant Campbell
4PATTIE MAC231222.95Ricky Walton
5WEST ON ABBA321223.20Emily Frazer
6SURFIN’ SHAMBI81623.37Ricky Walton
7HAVAGO PRINCESS512222.83Lexia Isaac
8WEST ON MIFFY111822.74Linda Britton
Race No. 4Prime Stubby Holders10:37 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAKA RHYTHM277822.82Jim Rennick
2LAST DAY212122.49Christine Robartson
3ROCK THE MAGIC284122.80Kody Charles
4CLASSIC SAHARA216522.66Andrew Mclaren
5DEZIE FIELDS411222.83Kody Charles
6ALOTTA CASH253522.89Lexia Isaac
7PIN RHYTHM743622.74Jim Rennick
8DEXCELLENT4746NBT
Race No. 5Prime Corporate Awards10:57 PM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE BANANA447422.70John Iwanyk
2MINION831322.59Ernie Alldrick
3GALBA BOY281122.74Ben Maclean
4MARTELLO TOWERS434122.77Linda Britton
5FEELS LIKE EL212122.46Andrew Mclaren
6ZULU KING534222.80Bob Terrington
7TRYLINE173522.79John Iwanyk
8MOSQUITO SQUAD155622.71Tony Williams
Race No. 6Prime Sporting Awards11:12 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DE WADE451627.34Paul Stuart
2DIN’S HARVEY2634NBTLinda Britton
3KASUMI ROSE852628.00Linda Britton
4FLYING SPECIAL158527.85Bill Skipper
5BACK JACK TEWIN558627.35Dwayne Jovanovic
6EGOTISTICAL112227.55
7SIN CITY GIRL245427.74Phillip Worthington
8REROD ROSE716527.32Corey White
Race No. 7Prime Trophies Kanyana Cup F11:27 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $7,145 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,000 2nd: $1,430 3rd: $715.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAITER’S EYE321127.94Linda Britton
2BEKIM MAXIM521127.53Linda Britton
3EL DESEO141127.67Andrew Mclaren
4FAST ARROW633128.00Michelle Beamish
5STANGAFIED543227.84Brad Yates
6AMBITIOUS GEM413227.75
7PRIVATE NOTES121127.94Linda Britton
8PRANG MONELLI111127.38David Hobby
9TARKS LAW686227.68Michelle Beamish
10WRECK MONELLI153227.73David Hobby
Race No. 8Prime Engraving11:47 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPLANDER614622.74Lionel Hodgson
2DARK DEE317622.65Linda Britton
3KEY STROKE145722.71Terry Erenshaw
4WEST ON MANU421322.52Linda Britton
5WHAT’S RUNNING677122.96
6FANCY ZAC334122.67Phillip Worthington
7MOODICH426322.69Jen Thompson
8646222.65Lexia Isaac
Race No. 9Prime Cups12:02 AM
3/4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MERLOT MONELLI183427.66David Hobby
2GONE TO HEAVEN1448NBTLinda Britton
3SILK THUNDER188827.64Michael Rees
4TORNADUS244327.77Darren Rowe
6HORSLEY BALE526327.88Kylie Mclennan
7HILLBILLY FLASH1174NBTPaul Stuart
8SOKATE573727.89Michael Rees
Race No. 10Prime Custom Awards12:17 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY338422.90Lexia Isaac
2NEED A SEATBELT635822.69Barry Mcpherson
3TEMPTED223822.65Emily Frazer
4DRAMA MUMA262122.81Ben Maclean
6TYPAN443222.82John Iwanyk
7MORGAN KEEPING542422.80Terry Erenshaw
8BECKER716322.77John Iwanyk
Race No. 11Prime Honour Boards12:37 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIPLOMATIC LADY584427.84John Iwanyk
2SPICEY EBONY367827.70Dean Starkie
3RAUCOUS856528.34Dean Starkie
4ASAFA324627.98Darren Rowe
6MAGIA111227.56Linda Britton
7SASSY BULLET714627.42Michael Rees
8CORONA GROVE2675NBTPhillip Worthington
Race No. 12Prime Badges12:52 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRECK MONELLI153227.73David Hobby
2MR. BOHANNAN254327.83Dean Starkie
3REDBELLY ELLIE365627.98Michelle Beamish
4SCREAMIN’354327.81Andrew Mclaren
6TIAN HAO DIVA262627.93Barry Mcpherson
7WISE BRUCE784528.39Phillip Worthington
8PROVEN KATIE212627.72Linda Britton
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments