Thursday, 13 March 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 13 March 2014

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight9:34 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAMMAJAX1317.19John Graham
2OUR TIGER LIL883117.23Phillip Worthington
3KICK AND RUN433417.09Tania Thomas
4CHIEF DRAMA553817.21Barry Mcpherson
5EMOO JAKIT2133NBT
6NO BOOTSCOOTING543417.42Leanne Elliott
7LEDARO STEWY468317.65Brad Cook
8HOT BERGER587517.97Phillip Worthington
9FENIX RISE658617.70Shane Beard
10GIZMO LOU546817.51Pieter Smoor
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail9:51 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALAMITY FUN825517.66
2FLYING BELUGA546717.64Tania Thomas
3LEDARO BLAZE567417.59Brad Cook
4SHANGHAI SYD7667NBTMick Mclennan
5JUGHEAD282317.27Phillip Worthington
6DAM BUSTER783617.76Shane Beard
7TIGER HAWK243417.20Graeme Hall
8ZARA MILLICENT547617.19Phillip Worthington
9BLACK JET266717.25Jen Thompson
10LAGOON HURLEY687417.60Leanne Elliott
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:09 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC I’M NUTS622622.99Wayne Rose
2GOLDEN GUNDI413323.13Geoff Reid
3YOU RIPPER214423.02Tim Gummow
4MIKE THE KNIGHT218722.84Roy Clarke
5TELOPEA583222.91Eric Campana
6JOE’S GUESS321122.75Christine Robartson
7KALDEN TALISA4122.97Glen Price
8TILLIE’S GIRL326223.15
9ETERNAL535723.50Jen Thompson
10SIR TAYLEN433623.03Shane Beard
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:32 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT PEDRO375817.19Derek Coldstream
2RAY’S GUESS112216.98Emily Frazer
3MISS 575817.52Jen Thompson
4COSMIC HAZE678817.79Pete Brown
5HOT TIP JUDE714317.39Mick Mclennan
6INDIAN LI375617.04Leanne Elliott
7LEFT LANE ENDS222517.30Barry Mcpherson
8NAT’S GUESS326117.12Emily Frazer
9COSMIC GIRL546717.32Enzo Crudeli
10SUPERANNUATION784517.56Jen Thompson
Race No. 5Quaddie Time10:49 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAMMER CHASER132727.86Christine Bennett
2AZZ ALWAYS868728.35Phillip Worthington
3MISS MOTO114127.68
4MISS COLLASH263228.36Peter Sutherland
5POWERFUL GIRL163328.14Lexia Isaac
6HAIL DAMAGE873828.07Christine Bennett
7JAGUAR MONELLI225527.86
8SHADY DEAL133127.98Christine Robartson
9ASAFA324627.98Darren Rowe
10PATRICIA LI888827.91Leanne Elliott
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:07 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASH FLASH1172NBT
2ZIPPING ERNIE3345NBT
3MORTUS MISSILE536737.92Lionel Rees
4HELLMUTH866337.81Lionel Rees
5WHERE THERE IS5632NBTFrances Farrell
6PAMELA MONELLI122537.36David Hobby
7WEST ON RAVEN313537.26
8FREE CANDY1323NBTSteve Withers
9LA GRA MURR643837.30Darren Rowe
10KIND AND GENTLE646737.91Ben Maclean
Race No. 7Chasers Function Centre11:22 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCANZ CHOICE331117.19Andrew Mclaren
2FRONT KNOCKA4746NBTSteve Withers
3MAX’S CONQUEST817517.30Mick Mclennan
4CONTESSA GUNDI713217.16Geoff Reid
5CELTIC KATIE272716.89Andrew Mclaren
6DREAM MISS224216.91Eric Campana
7MR. SPRITE571617.62David Magistro
8DOLLY’S BOY156717.13Wayne Rose
9LAKODA PALE FACE186517.32Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Prime Trophies11:40 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELEPHANT GUNN183127.92Jayson Gunning
2LONELY BULLETT376227.93Lionel Rees
3CHIEF RIPOUX632627.98Darren Rowe
4PANTHER MONELLI711428.21David Hobby
5CEE JAY’S FUN212527.92Lexia Isaac
6INDIGO BURNING671427.89Christine Bennett
7ME AND MASE12NBTLinda Britton
8SWAYING GUMTREE163328.18Phillip Worthington
9STACK THE DOE782828.11Peter Sutherland
10COOL KEEPING343727.96Christine Bennett
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds11:57 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEGRITA SENORITA627823.41Michelle Beamish
2RILACK ROBIN121823.21Christine Bennett
3JUSTA KURI283622.69Ian Bunny
4MIDNIGHT LIGHT232522.82Andrew Mclaren
5TEE CEE MONELLI336322.79David Hobby
6HEZA DYNAMO328423.09Roy Clarke
7JILL HAIG778622.94Ian Bunny
8TOO HOTTA TROT346623.06Graeme Hall
9LEDARO MURPHY355423.20Brad Cook
10NO LOVE656723.90Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:12 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASH’S KURI286722.93Ian Bunny
2TAKE THE DOSH51122.73Wayne Rose
3BAD BOY515222.97Tim Gummow
4CAT BALLOU646123.07Lionel Hodgson
5START REAL SLOW112422.92Lexia Isaac
6MIGHTY MINDY853123.09Ernie Alldrick
7DIGGER KNUDSON417622.74John Graham
8VICKIE’S BOY415222.91Glen Price
9REDBELLY ELLIE365623.37Michelle Beamish
10VOCAL EMILY747723.34Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11The Mandurah Life12:27 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLY BAYOU421523.26Graeme Hall
2HOT DEALS643123.11Barry Mcpherson
3MY MATE MASON61523.01Linda Britton
4GRAN TRENAYR215723.11Phillip Worthington
5FUN RAIDER367423.44Lexia Isaac
6GIVE YA FONGIN’155523.14Eric Campana
7RAGE ON RONDO463822.98Wayne Rose
8LEO MONELLI541322.95David Hobby
9PEEWEE AUGUSTA252422.72Roy Clarke
10FLYING EFFORT6778NBTPieter Smoor
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast12:42 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $265 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOKE DA BLUE276317.30Phillip Worthington
2MINI COOP456317.25Tim Mullany
3SASSY CHAOS887217.32Brad Cook
4DEEP DRILL414517.36Phillip Worthington
5RAP ABOUT457817.13Kylie Mclennan
6ELITE FRAME217717.30Dwayne Jovanovic
7SWAMP THING888717.08Barry Mcpherson
8SPICE TEMPLE8878NBTJen Thompson
9LAKODA PALE FACE186517.32Michelle Beamish
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments