Friday 15th March 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 15th March 2013

Race No. 1Primetrophies.biz06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTOUNDING3585423.16M J Beamish (Southern River)
2EARN TO BERTH3665423.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3DYNAMITE JARVIS6166622.94B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4SAMMY SULTANA1643523.00S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5FIVE LEFT2578823.15D R Starkie (Casuarina)
6BOWLER’S FANCY2365223.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7KOOPER KEEPING2432722.83R Walton (Dardanup)
8DENMAR LA LA6531623.15J A Waters (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Prime Medals07:03PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KONUNG BJORN42433NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
2EVENING EMERALD2138828.15S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3BIG POPPER4643327.89L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4ROCKIN’ ROBIN6137228.08M J Julien (Stoneville)
5PROVEN IDAHO1526527.82K T Charles (Hopeland)
6MY LITTLE TUBBY68777NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7SHE WANTS ME21141NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8MR. PAPAGIORGIO51775FSHD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9KRIDON HELLRAZOR44547NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Prime Banners07:26PM (WAtime)
Juvenile event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY1643822.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2MOSQUITO SQUAD5246122.99T M Williams (Nambeelup)
3SHAKINA1411422.61D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
4FIRST 2523222.99T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN3133722.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6WEST ON XAVIER1361522.91L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7GO RUBBER NOSE1511322.83L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8ROCKIN’ SONG7137623.33G R Price (Ballajura)
9MALTESE PLAYER1385622.72W Rose (Nambeelup)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Prime Stubby Holders07:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,800 2nd: $515 3rd: $255 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEED A SEATBELT4234122.71B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2AL’S SPECIAL1231322.29W A Skipper (Barragup)
3PENNY’S ANGEL34272NBTS G Whitney (Brighton)
4RUMBLING BULLET2542122.82M S Rees (Byford)
5WEST ON ZUESS1274122.59L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6MARKO SAID SO2435822.74J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7SUNCUP6722522.70C M Bennett (Southern River)
8TRYLINE6715622.88J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Prime Trophies08:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $6,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,250 2nd: $1,220 3rd: $610 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCEAN LI6821227.80S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2SHAMROCK EXPRESS3312128.12G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
31136127.74L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4REROD ROXY7412127.86C A White (West Pinjarra)
5EL PARTY1112127.43D R Biddle (Bayswater)
6FANCY ZAC21112NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
7SPICEY EBONY5635127.84D R Starkie (Casuarina)
8PIER STREET PUNK22262NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
9ROCKIN’ ROBIN6137228.08M J Julien (Stoneville)
10PRECISE TIMING62182NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 6Prime Sporting Awards08:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,800 2nd: $515 3rd: $255 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON MONELLI6857822.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
2OCTANE ATTACK2811522.62S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3BELARUS BABE2316622.64J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4MISTER MOJITO4558622.64J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5BIG BLUE ACES6216322.87L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6STEPH’S KURI8236322.73I E Bunny (Barragup)
7TRUSTING6514422.92M J Beamish (Southern River)
8TOP DRAW DIVA1477522.66A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Prime Corporate Awards08:42PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWIST AND SHOUT1721527.70G R Price (Ballajura)
2MARKED DOWN5733627.57D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3EL MULATTO16684FSTDA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4DEJA VOODOO1642327.54D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5DE WADE1111127.41P Stuart (Nambeelup)
6SAVING BUNDLES6144627.28L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7BERGERMEISTER33712FSHS G Whitney (Brighton)
8RUMBLE BLITZ7624127.53J H Rennick (Barragup)
9HO CHI MINH8186627.71T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Prime Engraving08:57PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAKE’S BROTHER2653827.85M J Julien (Stoneville)
2COMPACT LOVE5188827.93I T Wynn (Wellard)
3MISS SPICE37651NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4MR. BOHANNAN34223NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
5HAPPY FLAME34522NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6KENNY POWERS32552NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
7RELAMPAGO23888FSHJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8VELOCIRAPTOR1251727.56L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Prime Cups09:17PM (WAtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT PEDRO6821722.79B J Maclean (Southern River)
2TAT ZEPHYR3462322.62A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3OCTANE VOW1623222.64L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4GIVE AND TAKE1113122.29L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6FROSTY MONELLI2221422.54D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7BUDDY BE COOL2511222.46T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8MIGHTY COBINCHO1234422.68B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Prime Custom Awards09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PINBALL PARKER6245322.78B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2GLEN WALTERS3722423.10B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3MAN DIME3533722.52E A Campana (Canningvale)
4BUGGLES7874122.58B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5POLKINGHORNE24637NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
6MAVERICK PRINCE8611222.79A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7ADJUSTABLE6521722.53B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8NINO FIELDS7513222.97C M Bennett (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Prime Honour Board09:52PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON ZIGGY4334223.01L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2SIZZLING CASH44585FSTDJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3DERBY MONELLI1335422.93B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4TYPAN5532222.82J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5BASHY’S MAGIC3732322.65J M Thompson (Southern River)
6TIMMY WOODCOCK85587NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
7DENMAR NOISY6153623.20A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8 MONELLI2624423.10B J Maclean (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Prime Badges10:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLICIT DANCER57436NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2MIDNIGHT REQUEST5772527.90M J Beamish (Southern River)
3ROCKET REGY8158827.90J C Graham (Karnup)
4TIGER TIGER8284427.73A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5TALK AND SIT4614128.01L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6PADDY DAIRE44535NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7FLAMING COCKTAIL7655528.11B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8LOOSE BOLTS22564NBTR M Valenti (Barragup)
9LA SIGNORA3188728.02D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
10KRIDON HELLRAZOR44547NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13Prime Giftware10:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVEY DOVEY5578522.84J A Waters (Nambeelup)
2DEMON VIPER8886623.45S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3FLYING BELUGA4175623.11G B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
4PERHAPS6553722.89J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5RELOCATED6561222.72B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6ELITE CATCH72814NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7ZARA MILLICENT3815623.46D R Starkie (Casuarina)
8ROCK ME PLEASE4484723.15K T Charles (Hopeland)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments