Friday, 17 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 17 October 2014

Race No. 1Carpet Court Rockingham9:39 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF’S ME DAD744623.44Jen Thompson
2ROTHMORE558723.31Derek Coldstream
3HALLPACK TOMMY332522.69David Hobby
4SIMPLY FAB316422.69Christine Robartson
5VOCAL BENNO7485NBTJoe Dailly
6TORNADUS271122.87Darren Rowe
7IMOGEN KEEPING441222.83Terry Erenshaw
8I’M PRECIOUS243222.89Christine Bennett
9TABBY MONELLI664823.20Jen Thompson
10KALDEN DROGO654222.74Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2[email protected]9:59 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLDEAN EMGEE484723.02Derek Coldstream
2MAX KEEPING323622.84Terry Erenshaw
3WOT WOT WOT566722.85Christine Bennett
4FIRE WOMAN315122.87Pete Brown
5UNCLE SI635422.92John Iwanyk
6LOST OUTLAW471522.49Linda Britton
7SHEKEL MONELLI123122.71David Hobby
8ARNIE’S GUESS585322.93Emily Frazer
9TABBY MONELLI664823.20Jen Thompson
10KALDEN DROGO654222.74Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Carpet Court Mandurah10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS HAZARD237122.92Sarah Appleton
2KING TUX745622.70Andrew Mclaren
3CEE JAY’S FUN424523.05Lexia Isaac
4ZELEMAR DOOFUS378823.30Derek Coldstream
5GLORIA GLAD367422.82Shane Beard
6PINKMAN362423.12Jen Thompson
7NAT’S GUESS466722.95Christine Bennett
8COOL MOMENTO788423.19John Iwanyk
9TABBY MONELLI664823.20Jen Thompson
10KALDEN DROGO654222.74Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4[email protected]10:40 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HI FIVE GUNDI133822.76Geoff Reid
2TRYLINE122722.75John Iwanyk
3TEE CEE MONELLI417422.63Phillip Worthington
4JACK REACHER346122.57Terry Erenshaw
5WAITER’S EYE387822.65Linda Britton
6HAKA RHYTHM411822.82Jim Rennick
7AMOS GUNDI662522.89Christine Bennett
8RUSSIAN REIGN161522.94John Iwanyk
Race No. 5Carpet Court Remnant Warehouse10:57 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNLEASH ADAM728322.72Michael Johnston
2MITTENS MONELLI565122.67David Hobby
3TRAIN TO PAIN162222.77Terry Erenshaw
4DYNA EVY478322.93David Hobby
5OXLEY LEGEND313322.49Andrew Mclaren
6AMBITIOUS GEM615322.72Jamie Marsh
7PAUSE148222.73Lexia Isaac
8MINION374222.59Ernie Alldrick
Race No. 6Carpet Court Happy Birthday Phil11:12 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWERFUL GIRL155427.60Lexia Isaac
2ELYCE RHIAN2114NBTJoe Dailly
3CHEEKY BLING544528.11Linda Smithson
4REFUSED BAIL664728.66Vince Reid
5DARK DEE685427.77Sarah Appleton
6STAGGERED787627.94Shane Beard
7CLASSIC SAHARA674727.95Michael Johnston
8CHIEF RAIDER365627.76Darren Rowe
Race No. 7Carpet Court Rugs, Vinyl & Timbe…11:37 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESTELLE FIRE475627.87Joe Dailly
2JILL HAIG487727.75Ian Bunny
3GOLDEN GUNDI521628.61Christine Bennett
4HAMMER CHASER485527.86Christine Bennett
5TWO COSMIC425327.83John Iwanyk
6SPIRAL GROVE554827.94Darren Rowe
7YESTERDAY’S WINE3233NBTLinda Britton
8HONEST EARNER877828.34Derek Coldstream
Race No. 8Carpet Court Rockingham11:57 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR RHODE654122.70Andrew Mclaren
2BEFORE THEN7255NBTJoe Dailly
3WHIXHALL MOSS117822.77Derek Coldstream
4HIGH CAUTION653623.09Sarah Appleton
5WEST ON POLLY388823.35Sarah Appleton
6HAVAGO PRINCESS371822.83Lexia Isaac
7BETTER PUNK312522.93Pete Brown
8AUSTIN COVE118122.73Christine Robartson
Race No. 9[email protected]12:17 AM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL FOR SCHOOL361527.96Linda Britton
2PRINCESS ALYSSA125827.74Terry Erenshaw
4GOLDEN GOSSIP544127.72Christine Robartson
5LAST DAY511127.34Christine Robartson
7HORSLEY BALE471127.82Kylie Mclennan
8WEST ON ABBA824727.61Emily Frazer
Race No. 10Carpet Court Mandurah12:32 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOSQUITO SQUAD336322.71Tony Williams
2PIN RHYTHM126422.72Jim Rennick
3PETER WHO427122.62John Iwanyk
4THEO GUNDI823322.60Christine Bennett
6TALKING GUESS523622.88Christine Bennett
7ALOTTA FANTASY336222.86Lexia Isaac
8JOE’S GUESS575622.75Christine Robartson
Race No. 11[email protected]12:47 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCANZ CHOICE687622.86Sarah Appleton
2WEST ON CURTIS617622.81Phillip Worthington
3KERRY SPICE5244NBTJoe Dailly
4TAKE THE DOSH245722.64Wayne Rose
5JABBA DA PUP111322.33Christine Robartson
6POPPY’S SINGER253623.13Linda Smithson
7WY YUNG BUNDY734722.76John Paikos
8BELARUS BABE843122.64John Iwanyk