Friday, 19 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 19 February 2016

Race No. 1A1 Salvage Open 7 Days9:55 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE LULU142323.02Frances Farrell
2SUPER LOVE224723.02John Iwanyk
3SLAM DUNK MULLY632323.01Enzo Crudeli
4BELFAST TOMMY221122.78Michael Johnston
5YEAH RIGHT2357NBTLinda Smithson
6VOLANTIS432422.87Pete Brown
7TAMBA GUNDI515723.04Christine Bennett
8SUPER FUN116222.99Lexia Isaac
9SEPTEMBER SKYE267523.45Christine Bennett
10MAGIC MOVIE122422.88Jodie Lakin
Race No. 2A1 Like Us On Facebook10:16 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,610 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,800 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO I’M MORDY127822.68Ben Maclean
2FLAMING SAHARA261223.08Michael Johnston
3TANAMI535723.14Barry Mcpherson
4BOUNCE DOWN532722.93Barry Mcpherson
5JINXY146723.06Barry Mcpherson
6SOUTH243122.62Ricky Valenti
7MIGHTY TAY821623.14Barry Mcpherson
8WAGTAIL KATE111322.57John Iwanyk
Race No. 3Andrew & Mandy Haines10:39 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARON IMPACT881322.54Pete Brown
2MINION621822.59Ernie Alldrick
3MUNCHKIN272323.04Ben Abercrombie
4LITTLE BIT NIFTY374122.69Ben Abercrombie
5THEO GUNDI674522.60Christine Bennett
6BEIJING RULER764722.86Terry Erenshaw
7FAULKNER146522.76Andrew Mclaren
8AMBITIOUS GEM562722.72Ben Maclean
Race No. 4Chad Leworthy A1 Manager11:00 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPREME JAZZ544622.84Jim Rennick
2MAGNUM OASIS366323.05Michael Rees
3SHAFT132222.68Jen Thompson
4FRANC MONELLI754722.71Shane Beard
5HONEST TO ROD177223.04Linda Smithson
6INDIAN LIGHT677423.24Steve Withers
7ROMAN REIGNS716322.70Jamie Marsh
8MAGIC VONNIE661222.81Shane Beard
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware “the Great…11:17 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $8,575 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,000 2nd: $1,715 3rd: $860.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONARO MONELLI126222.97David Hobby
2RED HOT REAGAN212122.66Enzo Crudeli
3YUNDERUP BUCK212122.77Andrew Mclaren
4STARLIGHT BELLA212122.56Paul Stuart
5REBELLIOUS SPEED543222.78Wayne Beamish
6AMY MONELLI212122.84David Hobby
7MAX STAR142122.83Paul Stuart
8RAMIFICATIONS651122.91Chris Halse
9WHO’S GOT MONA1X1222.92Chris Halse
10WHINCUP714222.87Roy Clarke
Race No. 6A1 Delivery All Areas11:37 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF QUE116522.63Peter Hepple
2ZIPPING SOCKS865322.65John Carmody
3LES KEEPING117622.71Terry Erenshaw
4HI FIVE GUNDI315322.67Christine Bennett
5SNAPPER RED134222.81John Edwards
6WINSOME MISSION267522.67Paul Stuart
7BAGO FLASH517722.50Andrew Mclaren
8HORLICKS623222.70John Edwards
Race No. 7A1 Trade Welcome11:57 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS FREELOVE273727.75Chris Halse
2ASTRONOMIZE276627.26Paul Stuart
4ZOO RINGO145327.86Lionel Rees
5STANGAFIED271327.33Jason Marley
7RUNKLE575327.95John Carmody
8REDDINGTON647527.96Kody Charles
Race No. 8A1 Do It Yourself12:17 AM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,485 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOFTY AMBITION146136.99John Edwards
2WEST ON FLICKA361537.52Chris Halse
3DASHING AURA342537.56Vince Reid
4TANARDI543437.52Peter Hepple
5SHANLYN PEARL1253NBTLinda Smithson
6OBSOLETE3265NBTLinda Smithson
7MARKET GURU5154NBTEnzo Crudeli
8ALKA CASEY5761NBTSean Kavanagh
9JOKES ASIDE748537.43Darren Rowe
Race No. 9A1 Service Price Advice12:37 AM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DERECHO451622.70Steve Withers
2BOLD INTENTION258122.72Linda Smithson
3KANTEGA341522.76Phillip Worthington
4HE’S OUR LACHY713822.74Derek Coldstream
5BARACCA KEEPING171722.64Terry Erenshaw
6RED A ROARER383622.58Greg King
7FULL OF BEANS554423.00Ben Abercrombie
8FLY AS ONE112122.68Lexia Isaac
Race No. 10James The Haka Gorman12:57 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PALM TEE421628.47Kody Charles
2VELUCCI321227.45Paul Stuart
3BLACK KOTTER542327.95Darren Rowe
4SUB ZERO SAHARA727227.75Michael Johnston
5FLASH FABLE816327.60Lionel Rees
6JUST LIKE ME664628.02Ben Abercrombie
7TOUCH OF VENUS431428.17Linda Smithson
8COLLOQUIAL224427.67John Iwanyk
9DUKE OF ORC452527.63John Carmody
10STRAY ARC235427.90Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 11Bones Johnson1:17 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE FLY425622.74Wayne Beamish
2KOMONDO315722.71Michael Johnston
3INCREDIBLE ROAD471523.05Frances Farrell
4TYRION MONELLI152622.82John Edwards
5MARTA482423.00Jen Thompson
6BEAU WEST262322.84Enzo Crudeli
7COSMIC FLAME414522.81Jen Thompson
8KATIE ROSE628422.77Andrew Mclaren
9CORK POPPER117422.82Ben Abercrombie
10IMA KURI564322.79Ian Bunny
Race No. 12Bill Turner & Darrel Storer1:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOONY MOONY142122.58Jodie Lakin
2FULL CHICKA623422.99John Edwards
3TOTAL RATBAG637222.77Lexia Isaac
4OUR SINNER611622.88David Hobby
5DJANGO GENT486623.02Lionel Rees
6BEFORE TOO LONG657822.53Chris Halse
7GERTIE’S GIRL614322.92Christine Bennett
8BOGNER BALE323222.89Enzo Crudeli
9CYCLONE MOUSIE266723.07Derek Coldstream
10SUNRISE GUNDI341723.18Christine Bennett