Friday, 24 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 24 October 2014

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet9:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1XTRA PING824.30Michelle Beamish
2MISS DEBELLO7723.86Michelle Beamish
3COLD COLD HEART326623.17Jen Thompson
4FLAMING KIRST563123.09Shane Beard
5DYNAMITE DAN24423.36Shane Beard
6ON TILT DEBELLO323.51Michelle Beamish
7DEBELLO MADNESS823.91Michelle Beamish
8BUTCH GUNDI28423.31Geoff Reid
9SID DINNY367823.47Shane Beard
10LUCKY PI7623.78Michelle Beamish
Race No. 2Get A Group Going10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR BRODEY266722.81Shane Beard
2MAD HARRO886522.73Phillip Worthington
3CAPTURE ITX13NBTStevan Shinners
4WEE BUZZ386622.88Barry Mcpherson
5SENSATIONAL BOY27X622.98Michelle Beamish
6I’M PRECIOUS432222.89Christine Bennett
7LEDARO MURPHY324422.95Brad Cook
8NIMBLE HOMBRE748122.94David Magistro
9WOT WOT WOT667722.85Christine Bennett
10DIRECTOR757422.77Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Book For Melbourne Cup Lunch10:40 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNAGGERSON454322.77John Carmody
2LUCAS’S BULLET672123.22Shane Beard
3KADO’S DREAM312123.02Jodie Lakin
4CEE JAY’S FUN245423.05Lexia Isaac
5SHEKEL MONELLI231122.69David Hobby
6PINKMAN245223.05Jen Thompson
7RESOLUTION887822.79Phillip Worthington
8HOT DEALS678422.99Barry Mcpherson
9YALGOO VAL856722.99Barry Mcpherson
10WOT WOT WOT667722.85Christine Bennett
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort10:57 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINION742722.59Ernie Alldrick
2HAVAGO PRINCESS718422.83Lexia Isaac
3SIALIA113122.45Paul Stuart
4BLACK RONNY534222.72Ben Maclean
5TALKING GUESS236522.88Christine Bennett
6TEE CEE MONELLI174422.63Phillip Worthington
7PASSIONATE PEDRO288622.53Michael Johnston
8BETTER PUNK125322.93Pete Brown
Race No. 5Tabtouch11:15 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MITTENS MONELLI651822.67David Hobby
2HOSS FUNK627722.60Grant Campbell
3ELUSIVE SAGE2434NBTBen Maclean
4FLYING SPECIAL621722.54John Graham
5RUSSIAN REIGN615122.94John Iwanyk
6FEELS LIKE EL111122.39Andrew Mclaren
7TENNESSEE ROCK511222.65John Cole
8KARDY GIRL142322.70John Carmody
Race No. 6Fast Fun Affordable11:32 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JABBA DA PUP113122.33Christine Robartson
2UNLEASH ADAM283322.72Michael Johnston
3JOE’S GUESS756222.75Christine Robartson
4JACK REACHER461322.57Terry Erenshaw
5SENOR RHODE541122.70Andrew Mclaren
6PAUSE482422.73Lexia Isaac
7TRAIN TO PAIN622222.71Terry Erenshaw
8ALOTTA FANTASY362122.86Lexia Isaac
Race No. 7Carpet Court Mandurah11:47 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETER WHO271322.62John Iwanyk
2AUSTIN COVE181222.73Christine Robartson
3HI FIVE GUNDI338822.76Geoff Reid
4HAKA RHYTHM118622.82Jim Rennick
5DYNA EVY783522.93David Hobby
6AMOS GUNDI625722.89Christine Bennett
7TRYLINE227522.75John Iwanyk
8KNIGHT FUN316722.65Lexia Isaac
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services12:02 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FULL EFFECT17NBTStevan Shinners
2GOLDEN GUNDI216428.30Christine Bennett
3VOCAL SPLENDOUR384528.12Darren Rowe
4UNCLE SI354227.53John Iwanyk
5JUST HOOTEN132227.54Lexia Isaac
6TWO COSMIC253327.83John Iwanyk
7DARK DEE854627.77Sarah Appleton
8TORNADUS711327.43Darren Rowe
9STAGGERED876727.94Shane Beard
10JILL HAIG877627.75Ian Bunny
Race No. 9Prime Trophies12:17 AM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIC SAHARA747327.95Michael Johnston
2PREMIER FUN533427.61Lexia Isaac
3ORSON’S ACT5288NBTBen Maclean
4CHEEKY BLING445228.03Linda Smithson
6LAST DAY111127.34Christine Robartson
7BLUEY’S FATE243527.48Andrew Mclaren
8COOL MOMENTO8841NBTJohn Iwanyk
Race No. 10Skyracing.tv12:37 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON CURTIS176222.81Phillip Worthington
2SHAFT323322.68Ben Maclean
3QUARTZ BALE1111NBTPaul Stuart
4THEO GUNDI233722.60Christine Bennett
5GUZBY211122.59Lexia Isaac
6BELARUS BABE431522.64John Iwanyk
7IMOGEN KEEPING412122.79Terry Erenshaw
8PIN RHYTHM264622.72Jim Rennick
Race No. 11Chasers Function Centre12:57 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA CASH276422.84Lexia Isaac
2OUR ZAFONIC342722.92Michelle Beamish
3HIGH CAUTION536523.09Sarah Appleton
4MAX KEEPING236522.84Terry Erenshaw
5LEISURE LARRY116122.72Ben Maclean
6KING TUX456322.70Andrew Mclaren
7MY SPECS823622.86Barry Mcpherson
8KALDEN DROGO542522.74Phillip Worthington
9WOT WOT WOT667722.85Christine Bennett
10DIRECTOR757422.77Jen Thompson
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARNEE GUNDI785423.19Geoff Reid
2NAT’S GUESS667222.95Christine Bennett
3DRAMA MUMA165422.71Ben Maclean
4MISS HAZARD371722.92Sarah Appleton
5BACKYARD BARRY584822.76Phillip Worthington
6GLORIA GLAD674622.82Shane Beard
7RUBLE MONELLI111122.60David Hobby
8FIRE WOMAN151622.87Pete Brown
9YALGOO VAL856722.99Barry Mcpherson
10DIRECTOR757422.77Jen Thompson