Tuesday, 28 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 28 October 2014

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC FLAMENBTGreg Martin
2IMA KURI538623.51Ian Bunny
3SECRET SPIRAL544623.35Shane Beard
4XTRA PING8122.89Michelle Beamish
5FURIOUS STYLES423.55Robert Blezard
6RUBY RED SHOES668623.41Phillip Worthington
7BUBBA BUNDY724.15Jodie Lakin
8ON TILT DEBELLO3723.51Michelle Beamish
9MEET A MODEL65423.83Christine Bennett
10ZOO ODYSSEY865623.27Lionel Rees
Race No. 2Book For Melbourne Cup Lunch10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPREME NERO772523.26Jim Rennick
2CASUAL STEAK323.37John Iwanyk
3MISS DEBELLO77323.31Michelle Beamish
4YALGOO STAN888723.85Barry Mcpherson
5DARE REVENGE638NBTMichael Rees
6RIC’S PROMISE255223.22Phillip Worthington
7SHOT CRETE PETE8378NBTFrank Bonte
8KALDEN NINA242323.14Glen Price
9TILLY’S BULLET888723.72Shane Beard
10ZOO ODYSSEY865623.27Lionel Rees
Race No. 3Bring Your Team Along10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOMIKO KID151123.04Pete Brown
2PINKMAN452323.05Jen Thompson
3JASPAR’S GUESS855622.87Ben Maclean
4SHANGHAI SYD753423.37Mick Mclennan
5RONRAY REBEL568822.80Barry Mcpherson
6DERBY MONELLI435322.81Karl Jovanovic
7GREMLIN OASIS576222.65Lionel Rees
8FLORIN MONELLI171123.02David Hobby
9ZEEMA744523.50Tony Notte
10BODHI ZAFA584522.87Wayne Brown
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells Maiden S…10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HO HO PEMBER433223.22Christine Bennett
2BURST OF BLUE322122.91Greg Martin
3ZOO RINGO234223.19Lionel Rees
4FLAMING KIRST563123.09Shane Beard
5HOT PROPERTY67223.46Glen Price
6TIMES DUE123.02Jamie Marsh
7YOYO374122.87John Iwanyk
8ARTAXIAS222.95Eric Campana
9KALDEN NINA242323.14Glen Price
10CASUAL STEAK323.37John Iwanyk
Race No. 5Matso’s Broome Brewery11:12 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC HOPE426527.76Greg Martin
2JILL HAIG877627.75Ian Bunny
3BOLTING CRAIG737227.87Dave Brown
4MALTESE MAGIC818828.25Phillip Worthington
5OFF TO DALLAS675327.85Michael Rees
6COUANGALT ROAD285228.04Dean Starkie
7WIN A WISH725128.05Dennis Mccosker
8STAGGERED876727.94Shane Beard
9DARK DEE546727.77Sarah Appleton
10PLATINUM ORDER546627.95Greg Martin
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET SAM844322.92Lionel Hodgson
2LEDARO MURPHY244122.93Brad Cook
3KALDEN DROGO425422.74Phillip Worthington
4NICKY MARONIE361322.98Cheryl Mcnamara
5MOSQUITO SQUAD363422.71Tony Williams
6PEEWEE AUGUSTA715722.67Graeme Hall
7JUSTA KURI888822.69Ian Bunny
8CHANCEY452222.93Michael Rees
9SUPERSTRIKE655622.84Kody Charles
10HALLPACK TOMMY255422.69David Hobby
Race No. 7Essential Refigeration Services11:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARNIE’S GUESS853422.93Emily Frazer
2GEORGE GUNDI782722.71Geoff Reid
3SWAYING GUMTREE467223.16Karl Jovanovic
4OLD SKOOL LOVE167223.13Sarah Appleton
5STEPH’S KURI377322.73Ian Bunny
6RONIE NEMO655723.11Cheryl Mcnamara
7MIKE HAWK226623.05Phillip Worthington
8BOLD FAITH5834NBTJohn Iwanyk
9LEDARO DARCY244622.94Brad Cook
10DIRECTOR757422.77Jen Thompson
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail12:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS HAZARD717522.92Sarah Appleton
2SPLANDER438622.74Lionel Hodgson
3ZIPPING JAYLO454222.89Kody Charles
4SHE’S RIDICULOUS316322.96John Iwanyk
5ACOUSTIC RAGE557823.53Mick Mclennan
6KORTEMALL164823.90Nick Minutillo
7COSMIC LUCK127422.91Greg Martin
8KRONA MONELLI311122.91David Hobby
9SAMMY SULTANA455622.88Shane Beard
10FANCY ZAC774522.67Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9The Big Breakfast12:17 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUTCH GUNDI284523.31Geoff Reid
2COWBOY’S DREAM674523.54Phillip Worthington
3DYNAMITE DAN244223.29Shane Beard
4PLATINUM STREET352323.22Greg Martin
5FLY TIMENBTBarry Mcpherson
6HOT HARRO6623.86Ben Maclean
7QUANTIFY442523.23Dean Starkie
8LUCKY PI7623.78Michelle Beamish
9MEET A MODEL65423.83Christine Bennett
10BLACK POISON668723.38Sarah Appleton
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:37 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALL STREET WOLF582428.40Darren Rowe
2CRASHING PACKS56NBTStevan Shinners
3CRACK THAT WHIP455NBTJackie Wilson
4SASHENKA44NBTEric Campana
5SUMMER CHASE7328.34Christine Bennett
6KIKIT BLONDY4734NBTGlen Price
7MY LORIAN228.21Jayson Gunning
8GEORDIES RUNNBTPete Brown
9ELITE GEM856528.38Dennis Mccosker
10BLACK POISON6687NBTSarah Appleton
Race No. 11Prime Trophies12:57 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD COLD HEART266423.17Jen Thompson
2DI’S INTENTION658523.48Phillip Worthington
3LANCELOT8824.07Lionel Hodgson
4SONGMAN335223.31Jim Rennick
5DEBELLO MADNESS8623.78Michelle Beamish
6TZATZIKI523.69Murray Stewart
7FUNNY BUNNY758624.06Tony Notte
8SID DINNY678823.47Shane Beard
9ELITE GEM856523.09Dennis Mccosker
10WEST ON ALYSSA468823.19Graham Ellis
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF’S ME DAD446623.44Jen Thompson
2WOT WOT WOT667722.85Christine Bennett
3GALBATRON162323.23Ben Maclean
4FRANC MONELLI114422.87David Hobby
5WINNING COMMAND873523.28Karl Jovanovic
6BEN’S LUCK153323.18James Jeffries
7TOP DECK657523.35Michael Rees
8JET FIELDS445522.96Kody Charles
9PARNEE GUNDI854723.19Geoff Reid
10SUPER UNKNOWN247522.90Greg Martin