Friday, 27 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 27 December 2013

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet9:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TELL ME542423.15Lexia Isaac
2FETA CHEESE838223.27Phillip Worthington
3WILD AMBUSH454322.77Andrew Mclaren
4DRAMA MUMA735322.83Benjamin Maclean
5COSMIC TOMBOY382622.97Michelle Beamish
6WRECK MONELLI346222.89David Hobby
7UNLEASH ADAM636422.76John Iwanyk
8MISS JORDAN283722.80John Graham
9SCOTTY MANDU467723.21Christine Bennett
10RELAMPAGO155723.24Jarrod Waters
Race No. 2Bring Your Team9:59 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIC SAHARA111122.66Andrew Mclaren
2NIFTY MAC544222.93Shane Beard
3ASAFA1422.97Darren Rowe
4COCHISE COUNTY647723.33John Graham
5LINDBACK117722.43Peter Hepple
6MAXY RHYTHM755322.79James Rennick
7TEENA’S TREASURE51323.20Benjamin Maclean
8OCEAN LI318522.83Leanne Elliott
9KRIDON TUFF576723.06Maxwell Julien
10REAL TIME554723.15Robert Catanzaro
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:17 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHAD KEEPING876128.02Terrence Erenshaw
2WEST ON POLLY328827.77Linda Britton
3NINO FIELDS486127.87Christine Bennett
4BLAZING STAR866327.73Christine Bennett
5JAKE’S BROTHER726527.85Maxwell Julien
6BY MAGIC612227.98John Iwanyk
7KRAFTY STREAKER6178NBTGraeme Hall
8BOWLER’S FANCY353227.88Shane Beard
9SOKATE147727.92Michael Rees
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:40 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREDA JAGZ231323.01Bradley Yates
2WEST ON MANU142122.52Linda Britton
3IMPULSIVE ME354322.98Lexia Isaac
4LOST OUTLAW11122.61Linda Britton
5PEEWEE AUGUSTA112222.72Roy Clarke
6CELTIC KATIE121122.81Andrew Mclaren
7HAVAGO PRINCESS217323.02Lexia Isaac
8COST EFFECTIVE111822.61Dean Starkie
9DIGGER KNUDSON146623.12John Graham
10WAGONBTRicky Walton
Race No. 5Who’s Your Quaddie10:57 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO RELTUB135322.23Linda Britton
2KNOCKED BACK133422.44Kylie Mclennan
3BLUEY’S FATE131122.70Andrew Mclaren
4BUDDY BE COOL571122.46Terrence Erenshaw
5SPECIAL PUP112422.41William Skipper
6MINION221522.67Ernest Alldrick
7KNIGHT FUN228122.65Lexia Isaac
8EASY PEASY454322.53Linda Britton
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:12 PM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SVETA MONELLI113122.40David Hobby
2SPECIAL JIM731722.60William Skipper
3GREMLIN OASIS351622.65Michael Rees
4TIMMY FIELDS662222.78Kevin Foxton
5WEST ON KNIGHT186722.62Linda Britton
6SAVING BUNDLES423522.56Linda Britton
7PIN RHYTHM627122.74James Rennick
8TEMPTED566222.65Linda Britton
Race No. 7Get A Group Going11:32 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VARSI113622.40Christine Bennett
2BOHEMIAM463122.83Christine Bennett
3CHIEF RAIDER388223.06Darren Rowe
4MADAM KURI218122.73Ian Bunny
5FANCY ZAC117522.67Phillip Worthington
6PETER WHO317122.62John Iwanyk
7TRYLINE353322.79John Iwanyk
8HORSLEY BALE341422.90Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre11:52 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT LIGHT122822.82Andrew Mclaren
2WEST ON SANTO672622.61Linda Britton
3JAMBAIAYA324822.83Lexia Isaac
4CHANCEY642822.93Michael Rees
5MORGAN KEEPING422122.80Terrence Erenshaw
6BELARUS BABE431422.64John Iwanyk
7ALOTTA FANTASY268122.94Lexia Isaac
8WOT WOT WOT754522.85Christine Bennett
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services12:07 AM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PREMIER FUN544227.75Lexia Isaac
2ENOUGH TALKING145427.84Linda Britton
3HELLO KNOCKA318627.50Linda Britton
4REALITY RUMBLE353627.95Kevin Foxton
6LUBA MONELLI133427.54David Hobby
7WINSOME BLACKIE1613NBTTerrence Erenshaw
8DEJA VOODOO826527.56Dean Starkie
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:22 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEOWNA QUICKSTEP525622.54Peter Hepple
2FUGITIVE487323.06Suzanne Blair
3MERLOT MONELLI425722.85David Hobby
4MACAFFER223222.75Jennifer Thompson
5COOL SAPPHIRE815822.57Jamie Marsh
6TYPAN363222.82John Iwanyk
7PASSIONATE PEDRO484722.74Andrew Mclaren
8OTAGO818322.94Christine Bennett
Race No. 11Mandurah Stockfeeds12:37 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANTRA GIRL643323.19Michelle Beamish
2BLACK GOOSE786622.70Robert Terrington
3RAIN MAN714222.93John Graham
4UNO ACTION116122.67Roy Clarke
5SMART CASUAL778722.94Dean Starkie
6STEPH’S KURI156422.73Ian Bunny
7FINAL BELL6657NBTJohn Iwanyk
8JILL HAIG463222.94Ian Bunny
9SAMMY SULTANA656423.00Shane Beard
10BLACK MANDAGERY754522.73John Iwanyk
Race No. 12National Hearing Care12:57 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL ANTICS542528.02Benjamin Maclean
2HIGH RECALL3111NBTLinda Britton
3CIDERLOU633127.98Ian Bunny
4PADDY DAIRE332727.75John Iwanyk
5CHIEF RIPOUX316327.98Darren Rowe
6AVONDALE TARA343527.89Tim Mullany
7FUN PRINCESS615827.95Lexia Isaac
8MR. BOHANNAN433427.83Dean Starkie
9PATRICIA LI583827.91Leanne Elliott
10KRIDON NOTABALE144527.86Maxwell Julien