Friday, 30 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 30 December 2016

Race No. 1$39 Friday Buffet9:45 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERIOUS DOUBT222623.18Graeme Hall
2LIL MISS ROSIE737323.45Graeme Hall
3ACHELOUS225523.38Greg Martin
4QUEENIE REVENGE232323.10David Hobby
5SUPER POWERNBTJames Jeffries
6STRAY SHOT53423.47Jen Thompson
7KOBAYASHI76NBTDarren Rowe
8ANNA’S JOY724.35John Edwards
9BOSTON ROCKS688423.40Kody Charles
10DORA DORA875523.80Jen Thompson
Race No. 2Essential Refrigeration Services10:01 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARBICAN312322.88John Carmody
2PINK KEEPING241422.94Terry Erenshaw
3ROTTEN RENDER176423.08John Iwanyk
4DESERT RAMPAGE11122.68Chris Halse
5SHADOW RUNNER81323.90Stephen Richards
6CHARCOAL AVENUE21422.88Andrew Mclaren
7SKEIT641723.17Cosi Dagostino
8REBEL CONTENDER233222.88Steve Withers
9YANA MONELLI215723.29David Hobby
10SKYLAB15423.14Jamie Marsh
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Call Justin10:22 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOWLIN’ SPINNAZ3175NBTCorey White
2LADON273428.09John Cole
3COOJA TAMOO272328.16Kody Charles
4AFRICAN BULL527728.29Corey Siekman
5SUPER LUBE352528.14Christine Bennett
6WEST ON HAWKEYE5323NBTChris Halse
7DOC HUDSON165127.84Terry Erenshaw
8REVOLUTION MAC236628.36Kylie Mclennan
9CLUE MASTER7677NBTSteve Withers
10MR. BALLISTIC883527.72Michelle Beamish
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:37 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOISE MAN231222.93James Jeffries
2FRED GUNDI117522.85Christine Bennett
3PILBARA BLUE386623.01Andrew Mclaren
4DONALD TUX881522.78Terry Erenshaw
5BRIDE’S NIGHTIE833322.78Wayne Rose
6ARLO361623.03Andrew Mclaren
7MORRIS MEMORY363822.74John Iwanyk
8GOOD ODDS DEBBIE415322.79Bob Terrington
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail11:02 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S OUR LACHY845222.74Derek Coldstream
2RED HOT REAGAN113122.66Enzo Crudeli
3FANTASTIC HULK122122.61John Iwanyk
4HELLO I’M LEO314522.54Ben Maclean
5BAGO FLASH351622.50Andrew Mclaren
6ILLUSIVE DREAMA222322.64Kylie Mclennan
7CLASSIFIELD BOY216322.59Terry Erenshaw
8QUEDOS572722.59Ben Maclean
Race No. 6Npb Security11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCOGNITO MAC886727.38Kylie Mclennan
2WINSOME JACKO212627.48Paul Stuart
3COLLOQUIAL782627.67John Iwanyk
4TEX MONELLI427827.69Eric Campana
5FIAMATTA1221NBTPete Brown
6WEBLEC BELLE178727.59Chris Halse
7THUNDER RAMA441127.42John Iwanyk
8PEKING TUX741127.54Andrew Mclaren
9SWIFT RIPPER322727.83Tim Gummow
10WALT BALE135427.66Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 7Sign Strategy Call Phil Open Mas…11:37 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHO’S DRIVING518724.05Chris Halse
2MOLFETTA BOY436222.75Nick Minutillo
3STANGA DOUG426222.75James Jeffries
4PHASER BALE725722.51Enzo Crudeli
5VAPOUR LEE332222.96Steve Withers
6HI FIVE GUNDI776822.67Christine Bennett
7GORHAM BALE6568NBTEnzo Crudeli
8HUMPHREY BALE362522.84Enzo Crudeli
9GOVERNOR BALE527722.62Enzo Crudeli
10BENZO BALE747622.81Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 8Get The Tabtouch11:52 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONSTANT RAMA121722.57John Iwanyk
2WHO’S GOT CLASS448122.63Chris Halse
3GALLARI385422.85Andrew Mclaren
4LEE’S MAGGIE113122.78Corey White
5YOU CHOOSE475523.18Steve Van De Klashorst
6BLUE PRINT LAD373822.68Greg Martin
7DAENERYS MONELLI215322.90John Edwards
8OLDMATE MIA184422.75Pete Brown
Race No. 9Nye Fireworks @ Cannington12:17 AM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY’S CHAPTA773627.46Graham Ellis
2STARLIGHT VENUS584227.49Ben Maclean
3QUICK FUEL672227.48Ben Maclean
4LANCE LOMAR634127.84John Iwanyk
5JOKER’S WILD223227.32Tony Williams
6DIVERGENT636228.00Pete Brown
7STARLIGHT BEAUTY325127.71Eric Campana
8LOCHINVAR STYLE166327.55Nick Minutillo
9GARGLE IT346427.67Chris Halse
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:37 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULLET ROYALE8684NBTDwayne Jovanovic
2MILLA’S PRIDE122222.88James Jeffries
3TRUSTED763723.15Michelle Beamish
4JOHNNIE VENOM666222.85Pete Brown
5FATTO A MANO744323.00Ben Abercrombie
6FRANC MONELLI544622.71Shane Beard
7SNAPPER RED452322.80John Edwards
8IMPRESSIVE LEVY674722.81Ben Maclean
9GOVERNOR BALE527722.62Enzo Crudeli
10CALAHAN ROCKS252522.80Bill Worthington
Race No. 11Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:57 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUARREL BALE645528.08Enzo Crudeli
2BELLEVUE LASS112727.84Chris Halse
3CASINO KING887328.24Vince Reid
4MYSTERY DREAMA743227.83Kylie Mclennan
5ZEPPELIN BALE755227.57Enzo Crudeli
6SAINT LUCIA311128.12Chris Halse
7RETURN THE LOVE874127.61Chris Halse
8DYNA YEMEN728727.50Enzo Crudeli
9NOBLE SPIRIT765627.67Pete Brown
10DYNA FULCRUM636627.69Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 12Mandurah Stockfeeds1:17 AM
FFA-MD/DY event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $370 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLIE BOY1436NBTDavid Magistro
2WEST ON FLICKA675837.09John Edwards
4WHATA DANCER838737.70Dwayne Jovanovic
5WEST ON DOSSY324237.00Chris Halse
7FLYING FYFE677437.84Dwayne Jovanovic
8ARCTIC POSH232337.69Linda Smithson
Race No. 13Superpick Only On Tabtouch1:32 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRE BLAZE3231NBTJohn Carmody
2PAVEL MONELLI112322.90David Hobby
3BIG FOOT RIPPER375723.18Tim Gummow
4WHAT MAGIC565623.10Michelle Beamish
5ASA TORPEDO572822.80Michelle Beamish
6HIGH NOTE264322.74Trevor Augustin
7WHO’S GOT IT355423.05Greg Martin
8STARLIGHT AUDREY128122.88Paul Stuart
9SIMPLY READY242322.89Derek Coldstream
10HELLO BOBBY257722.79John Paikos