Thursday, 29 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 29 December 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet9:31 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY BURST5NBTKeith Harding
2SUMMER SUPREME6362NBTJim Rennick
3RAWLINNA FRED374318.48Rod Noden
4ELKEENANBTBill Worthington
5TRAMPUS GUNDINBTChristine Bennett
6LILLITHNBTEric Campana
7SIN CITY MILONBTBill Worthington
8FREEZONE5NBTJen Thompson
9TESSALLATE628NBTJen Thompson
10VENICIA8NBTJim Rennick
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail9:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPPER DIOR7257NBTJodie Lakin
2MAGIC MUNDY638517.16Bill Worthington
3MAJESTIC MIA6111NBTCosi Dagostino
4BEYOND RESOLVE665317.21Vince Reid
5DUMB BULLETT325217.16Bill Worthington
6WHIM WHAM BAM6567NBTGraeme Hall
7DOTTIE TUCKER412417.29Wayne Rose
8SUNSET INDI373217.21David Hobby
9PALASADE887618.19John Righetti
10COMMANDER JAYJAY136517.45Tony Williams
Race No. 3Primetrophies.com.au10:13 PM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTA LINE6437NBTRod Noden
2TEE GUNDI848217.38Christine Bennett
3COUTINHO672617.82Rod Noden
4EPIC OBSESSION563417.04Wayne Rose
5NEAT ALRIGHT522317.22Shane Beard
6LOW TIDE855517.29Bill Worthington
7ACCREDITATION684417.09Bill Worthington
8SUZIE’S ENTITY445617.44Rod Noden
9PEPPER SALT587717.83Rod Noden
10MITZY’S CHAPTA844817.39Graham Ellis
Race No. 4Npb Security10:34 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIPLE CROWN DRE512622.88Tim Mullany
2BONBIE BLITZ881122.75Frank Bonte
3BUZZARD767123.01Ernie Alldrick
4ROBBIE’S ENTITY122323.16James Jeffries
5FAST DANCER311222.96Bill Choules
6ULTIMATE WINGMAN264322.99Ben Abercrombie
7ATTILIUS363322.93Eric Campana
8PAULX86222.96Darren Rowe
9KURO LOU445723.30Brad Cook
10MILLY’S WAY223423.02Anthony Scott
Race No. 5Elders Insurance Call Justin10:53 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON LIAM612322.92Chris Halse
2WHERE’S DINO747623.81Graeme Hall
3BONBIE LASS376423.31Frank Bonte
4LAYTOWN1654NBTBill Worthington
5YUUP3213NBTSteve Shinners
6WILMA GUNDI324323.02Christine Bennett
7LADY ZELLWEGER4641NBTBill Choules
8BENDEN MONELLI412723.14David Hobby
9GO GETTEM CORKY6135NBTBen Abercrombie
10WHO’S GOT MONEY166523.13Darren Rowe
Race No. 6Nye Fireworks @ Cannington11:12 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUSSIE OZZY OSTI3143NBTSteve Van De Klashorst
2WEST ON DAISY331422.92Neville Smith
3UNCLE PANDORA366223.13Tim Mullany
4ANNA MONELLI241623.15David Hobby
5DOUBLE DESTINY3322NBTJackie Wilson
6PARTY GAMES861423.57Ben Abercrombie
7HESITATION588523.03Lionel Rees
8GOLDEN SPIKE344223.11Derek Coldstream
9SKEIT364123.17Cosi Dagostino
10POISON MIST375723.67Dan Biddle
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds11:32 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK OUZO716317.20John Righetti
2FREEWAY TEMPO131517.23Keith Harding
3TOPPER HOLMS366117.11Jodie Lakin
4MARKET FRENZY565717.18Jackie Wilson
5LARA KEEPING458817.22Graeme Hall
6JAZZ ME UP413116.98Bill Choules
7SHADY SPRITE3788NBTMick Mclennan
8HELLO I’M DONNY645417.24Shane Beard
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services11:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RINALDO REASON651723.20Brad Cook
2ST. KITTS423122.68Chris Halse
3INCREDIBLE LULU855123.02Frances Farrell
4YIELDING418823.21Darren Rowe
5PINK CAVIAR842122.92Anthony Scott
6MY NAKITA224223.25Tim Mullany
7SIRIUS MONELLI613122.92David Hobby
8HIRED GOON146423.56Shane Beard
9DRAW FOR DOE322523.01Jodie Lakin
10COSTA SEA125723.01Graeme Hall
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware12:12 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREEWAY ASH527617.23Keith Harding
2FAULKNER882317.24Shane Beard
3MISS COLLASH887817.43Peter Sutherland
4NOSEY FLYER546317.39Christine Bennett
5MONGO STYLE335117.26Rod Noden
6MICRO GUNN676117.26Jayson Gunning
7LIL’ MISS MINNIE445116.84Kylie Mclennan
8EXPLOSIVE GUNN171117.09Jayson Gunning
9GOLD TOP182818.09John Righetti
10PRINCESS CHARLEY134617.48Brad Cook
Race No. 10Get The Tabtouch12:27 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESSICA PARKER455623.04Jackie Wilson
2WHAT’S UP MAC664523.09Kylie Mclennan
3CULLQUIN ROCKY8668NBTBill Worthington
4MAJOR GENERAL264723.39Brad Cook
5FLINTSTONE GUNDI375223.03Christine Bennett
6BONBIE LAD374523.06Frank Bonte
7TUNTEN723423.12Bill Worthington
8ZAMBORA DEN225322.84Mick Mclennan
9FREEWAY SHADOW368723.34Keith Harding
10FREEWAY EMPRESS264722.88Keith Harding
Race No. 11Love The Chase12:47 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOMENT OWNED578723.24Bill Worthington
2JUDO757423.10Shane Beard
3YOU SEE NIKI823622.93Mick Mclennan
4BACK SECONDS246823.19Bill Worthington
5PAY THE BOO565523.24John Graham
6PEBBLES GUNDI873523.06Christine Bennett
7INCREDIBLE ROAD485623.05Frances Farrell
8REFOCUS652322.90Brad Cook
9FREEWAY SHADOW368723.34Keith Harding
10FREEWAY EMPRESS264722.88Keith Harding
Race No. 12The Sports Daily1:02 AM
5/6Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSTANZA MONELLI547628.19Shane Beard
2BETTY’S LEGACY466628.21Mick Mclennan
3BONBIE BEAUTY654427.98Frank Bonte
4JERRY MONELLI412327.70David Hobby
6LOCAL BLOKE322127.77Darren Rowe
7VELO BEAVER771527.86Jen Thompson
8MARBLES MONELLI511227.66David Hobby
Race No. 13Rwwa1:17 AM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE JOSH8577NBTSteve Van De Klashorst
2ANDREI MONELLI1NBTDavid Hobby
3KILLARNEY STREET558817.44Derek Coldstream
4LIL MISS CHEEKY781417.45Graeme Hall
5FLYING BANDIT567817.69Darren Rowe
6SUNSET STELLA565817.78David Hobby
7JESSIE ROCKS733517.49Kody Charles
8FREEWAY GEM735517.49Keith Harding
Race No. 14Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:32 AM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINDLE SATINKA442617.44Graeme Hall
2RICKSHAW MILLIE377517.38Derek Coldstream
3ALLY ROCKS3671NBTKody Charles
4TRENDY TORQUE4138NBTJohn Righetti
5DWYER STREET112217.56Derek Coldstream
6FREEWAY BLASTER327817.56Keith Harding
7NADIA MONELLI314517.62David Hobby
8FULL SOOT523117.37Frances Farrell