Friday, 30 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 30 January 2015

Race No. 1Fast Fun & Affordable9:55 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLORIN MONELLI731423.02
2HOMEWARD533422.81Kody Charles
3MISS EXPRESS551423.12
4BEYOND RESOLVE328223.13Vince Reid
5RUMOUR MILL323222.88Darren Rowe
6SENSATIONAL BOY674622.98
7WEST ON NARLA114122.92Ross Honor
8HAVAGO PRINCESS546322.83
9COSMIC VIEW547723.10Jen Thompson
10INJUSTICE878823.06John Magistro
Race No. 2Prime Trophies10:17 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARKS FURY3338NBTMichelle Beamish
2FLYING RUSSIAN2373NBTSarah Appleton
3KERRY SPICE233228.02Sarah Appleton
4RUNAWAY EARNER115127.37Christine Robartson
5SPOT ON PEDRO866827.58Ricky Valenti
6ASAFA252227.71Darren Rowe
7SIR BRODEY431427.63Shane Beard
8DESIRABLE SPEED316328.43Nathan Iwanyk
9BURST OF BLUE543428.23Greg Martin
10TOUCH OF LUXURY653627.53John Iwanyk
Race No. 3Get A Going10:38 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATSURO SAHARA115422.66Michael Johnston
2YOJIMBO215222.83Andrew Mclaren
3PIN RHYTHM236422.72Jim Rennick
4KING TUX271822.70Wayne Beamish
5AMBITIOUS GEM153622.72Jamie Marsh
6SIMPLY FAB316222.69Christine Robartson
7PETER WHO431322.62John Iwanyk
8SPIRIT OF FAITH441122.88John Iwanyk
Race No. 4Carpet Court Mandurah10:57 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,025 2nd: $580 3rd: $290.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEKEL MONELLI113322.69David Hobby
2JACK REACHER526222.57Terry Erenshaw
3PASSIONATE PEDRO521222.53Michael Johnston
4JOE’S GUESS181522.75Christine Robartson
5GOLDEN GOSSIP512122.50Christine Robartson
6FRANC MONELLI118322.71David Hobby
7TORNADUS363222.74Darren Rowe
8RUBLE MONELLI822222.60David Hobby
Race No. 5Tabtouch Dawesville Cup H11:17 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JESS’ FANTASY2313NBTRoss Honor
2EXTROVERT7346NBTSteve Withers
3NICE LIL’ EARNER278427.99
4LACHLAN BOMBER767728.06Andrew Ball
5COSMIC LUCK412227.62Greg Martin
6MISS MOTO452827.68Phil Gough
7ROMEO KEEPING186527.69Terry Erenshaw
8POWERFUL GIRL737627.60Lexia Isaac
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv Dawesville Cup H11:42 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK RONNY316127.80Ben Maclean
2JIVE TALKING211128.57Chris Halse
3WEST ON ABBA626127.61Emily Frazer
4MISS SKYLINE6731NBTJohn Iwanyk
6SITAR MONELLI121327.91David Hobby
7DYNA EVY275328.02Sean Kavanagh
8KNIGHT FUN627327.37Lexia Isaac
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:57 PM
2/3P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,025 2nd: $580 3rd: $290.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE INCLUSION876627.96Bob Terrington
2POWERHOUSE154327.69Andrew Mclaren
3TALK AGAIN811127.23Christine Robartson
4HOUDINI MONELLI424527.41David Hobby
5SUPER COLOSSAL277127.85Eric Campana
6SUNDAY MORNING855327.89Greg Martin
7AMOS GUNDI715327.87Christine Bennett
8RORSHACH BALE154427.71Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 8Silver Sands Resort12:17 AM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TENNESSEE ROCK371222.65John Cole
2ZIPPING JAYLO267122.77Kody Charles
3SADIE’S GUESS122222.49Christine Robartson
4ASTROPHYSIC141122.37Paul Stuart
5PROVEN TRENDY577723.32Ross Honor
6JABBA DA PUP574122.33Christine Robartson
7RAPIDO KID743522.34Ross Honor
8MAJESTIC GEM133122.61Greg Martin
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services12:37 AM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAIN TO PAIN251622.71Terry Erenshaw
2TIMMY MAC186123.18Terry Erenshaw
3WAITER’S EYE245622.65Ross Honor
4IMOGEN KEEPING116522.79Terry Erenshaw
5BRINTASTIC172122.82Karl Jovanovic
6BAHT MONELLI411522.66David Hobby
7TAKE THE DOSH247722.64Wayne Rose
8NOAKI SPITFIRE284723.09Ross Honor
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:57 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGO243422.92Ricky Walton
2PAUSE878522.71Lexia Isaac
3BOLD FAITH743522.87John Iwanyk
4DRAMA MUMA387622.71Ben Maclean
5LONELY ROAD441523.01Kody Charles
6ZULU KING143522.80Bob Terrington
7CATALYST414823.06Terry Erenshaw
8XTRA PING567122.83Michelle Beamish
9DIPLOMATIC LADY474623.13Jen Thompson
10SUPER UNKNOWN344622.90Greg Martin
Race No. 11Mandurah Stockfeeds1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS HAZARD321722.92Sarah Appleton
2ELECTRIC STRIKER236422.69Lexia Isaac
3TRYLINE632422.75John Iwanyk
4STARBOOST711122.80Sean Kavanagh
5TYLER ROCKS387622.82Kody Charles
6COSMIC BURST222522.92Greg Martin
7PATTIE MAC524222.95Ricky Walton
8CHARITY EARNER867723.08Peter Hepple
9CARNIVAL SPIRIT366422.79Michelle Beamish
10SPIRAL GROVE887823.61Jen Thompson
Race No. 12Chasers Function Centre1:32 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAURIE MAC542222.90Ricky Walton
2PERSPECTIVE578723.28Phillip Worthington
3PINKMAN572523.02Jen Thompson
4NAT’S GUESS725422.95Christine Bennett
5WEST ON TEDDY141122.75Ross Honor
6COSMIC FLAME234222.90Jamie Marsh
7HEY RHONDA477523.27Jen Thompson
8STRETCH TARGET5123.26Michelle Beamish
9SUPER UNKNOWN344622.90Greg Martin
10CHAINSAW CHARLIE668623.71Bob Terrington
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments