Friday 3rd December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 3rd December 2010

Race No. 1Miami Stake (1)07:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BRALYN SHORTY36383G R Horne (Nambeelup)
2KLINGER’S TOLL38855M J Beamish (Southern River)
3MOBILE BULLET11788K J Foxton (Oakford)
4GOIN’ INSANE43582J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
5HORNSWOGGLE35727B Cook (Southern River)
6BASHY’S MAGIC73412J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7ROCKMOVES86441K Harding (Southern River)
8GO THUNDER55225L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Bridge Stake (1)07:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NIGHT BEAUTY12425K Charles (Baldivis)
2BARACKO TUX82354A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3HOORAY FOR PERCY66476J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4PURE BLACK MOON43576B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5SHREK’S PRINCESS42325K J Foxton (Oakford)
6NINO11313P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7ELITE COAST14774P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8DREAM MASTER16631L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9BUDDY AND COKE58865B Cook (Southern River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Committee Stake07:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 1 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NIGHT MELODY11332K Charles (Baldivis)
2HEART’S ENFORCER21711S A Lee (Barragup)
3ELITE RAMBLER44511J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4CYCLONE COUNTRY31651J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5TWO POT SCREAMER12522L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6JAY JAY’S FLAME23181L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7BEK’S FLAME35115L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8WHISTLING SAINT34812L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Kanyana Stake08:05PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JACKPOT SUNDAY35422M J Beamish (Southern River)
2MINEOLA MATEAO33455S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3MINEOLA SANTA64387G R Horne (Nambeelup)
4ULTIMATE COUNTRY58223J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5REDHAWK ROCKET61686D Calleja (Oakford)
6REGENT SHIRAZ24133W Mcnally (Bouvard)
7TYPICAL BLONDE24126D R Starkie (Casuarina)
8BLACK EYED AIDAN15231M J Beamish (Southern River)
9FORTIFIED BOND15545L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10AUSSIE MOSSIE21377D R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 5Mixed Stake 4/5 (490)08:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PIZZA PIE86768J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2MARKED DOWN53822J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
3WILD SPEED88788K J Foxton (Oakford)
4GUACAMOLE28724J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5SOLILOQUY SECRET63478D R Starkie (Casuarina)
6SURFERS PARADISE27713K Harding (Southern River)
7LIBERACE14688A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8LUXURY KING77468G L Graham (Waikiki)
9FINAL HIGH23568B Cook (Southern River)
10TIANI BLIND75557K J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 6“the Shorts”08:43PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $6,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,500 2nd: $1,285 3rd: $645 Unplaced: $65.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOMBER COMMAND18841T M Williams (Nambeelup)
2BEESTON34511J Cole (Lake Clifton)
3MONY MONY86713K J Foxton (Oakford)
4TONKA TRUCK63551L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5UNTAMED18182M J Julien (Stoneville)
6SIMANDOU EXPRESS11361D R Biddle (Bayswater)
7DELAQUE11652P J Hepple (Lexia)
8KRIDON BROJO27122M J Julien (Stoneville)
9WHERE’S BILLY38473B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10GOIN’ TRIPPIN’22883J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
Race No. 7Meadow Springs Stake09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,280 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPIRIT QUEST21311M J Beamish (Southern River)
2TRAIN SONG33764J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3PRINCE OF PERSIA31234L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4TOPLINE JULIA23223L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5GOIN’ TRIPPIN’22883J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6HURRICANE SPHINX24381A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
7WESTERN GOSSIP62186G W Ray (Midvale)
8LOTS OF CHANCES61673L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Bridge Stake (2)09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LADY LAURA27661L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2TIME TO SURF31188F Maller (Southern River)
3COUNTRY SHARK28323J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4TINKLER46262A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5INAPPROPRIATE21212K J Foxton (Oakford)
6LAGOON BIGGLES36353M J Beamish (Southern River)
7RUN THE GAUNTLET65742P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8TOPLINE TIGER45415M A Morrone (Southern River)
9BUDDY AND COKE58865B Cook (Southern River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Free To All (490)09:47PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COSMIC BRIGID15563A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2OXLEY SOVEREIGN51554D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3SMASHED ‘EM33665G R Horne (Nambeelup)
4SOLD AMERICAN26231J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5ULTRA RUMBLE87351J H Rennick (Barragup)
6EMBROCADERO38143A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7HIGHEST REGARD12163W Mcnally (Bouvard)
8I’M HOT PROPERTY13648C A White (West Pinjarra)
9BRIGHT SPOT13876M J Beamish (Southern River)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Mixed Stake 4/5 (405)10:02PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOWARD’S PUZZLE21134P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2DRUCILLA BALE57847K Charles (Baldivis)
3OXLEY RIVERS32544M A Morrone (Southern River)
4SODA BURNS13544S A Lee (Barragup)
5NONSTOP BRINDLE42113L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6GALBA FLASH61565B K Yates (Forrestdale)
7EL CASTILLO13357J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8RAPT ALL WRONG85344D Calleja (Oakford)
9SHEZA DYNAMO13311S B Withers (Cardup)
10MIDNIGHT PEDRO22787P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Peel Stake (1)10:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHEWY ASSASSIN76472G M Gray (Forrestdale)
2EMERALD JET32745K Charles (Baldivis)
3ERIC HERBERT41756S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4GOOD COOL DADDY23774B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5DANA GEORGE33764M A Morrone (Southern River)
6WEST ON CRAIG32172L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
7MUSCLE HAWK44585P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
8FEVER FREEWAY54546K Harding (Southern River)
9MIDNIGHT PEDRO22787P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
10FINAL HIGH23568B Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 12Peel Stake (2)10:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CRAZY OCTANE32485J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2HEWAHE17646M J Beamish (Southern River)
3LUCKY ENDEAVOUR63476D R Starkie (Casuarina)
4AWESOME FAREWELL88648B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5VELOCITY SKY85644K J Foxton (Oakford)
6AGENT BAUER11478S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7CURFUFFLE76715D Calleja (Oakford)
8KAEL MONELLI73567A F Gray (Forrestdale)
9FORTIFIED BOND15545L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10SHEZA DYNAMO13311S B Withers (Cardup)
Race No. 13Miami Stake (2)10:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUPERB DESIRE15835D Calleja (Oakford)
2THIS TIME TICH13234K J Foxton (Oakford)
3SEE THE STARS76113B K Yates (Forrestdale)
4ANOTHER HAMISH72283L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5I’M MEANER42714L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6SPIRIT A MARCO37317B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7ISLE OF CAPRI85244L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8POLLINATOR86316D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***