Friday, 4 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – , 4 September 2015

Race No. 1$35 Friday Buffet9:02 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD TO MATCH752123.35Brad Cook
2ROWDY MAC215122.82Kylie Mclennan
3FLYING VICKI768823.00Ben Maclean
4SON OF CAESAR575722.78Jim Rennick
5EXPLOSIVE GAS715223.03
6TESSA GUNDI158422.52Geoff Reid
7EL GRAND MOCHA482823.02Terry Erenshaw
8DUKE OF ORC317122.68
9CATALYST587422.97John Edwards
10HO HO PEMBER477523.22Christine Bennett
Race No. 2Chasers Function Centre9:22 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,855 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIFIELD BOY111322.62Terry Erenshaw
2DABBLER148722.71Wayne Beamish
3TORNADUS145322.74Darren Rowe
4YOYO541722.74Michael Johnston
5OUR LADY DI7764NBTTerry Erenshaw
6DEE BLACK757422.77
7FLORIN MONELLI253222.88John Edwards
8KING TUX823522.70Wayne Beamish
9WEST ON MAGGIE466422.75Sarah Appleton
10MARQUEZ448422.91John Magistro
Race No. 3Tabtouch Multi Formula9:42 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIM DELIGHTS3818NBTDwayne Jovanovic
2MAJESTIC GEM373522.61Ben Maclean
3SPECIAL JIM312422.60Bill Skipper
4BEIJING RULER117622.86Terry Erenshaw
5SPIRIT OF FAITH822322.80John Iwanyk
6PETER WHO573622.62John Iwanyk
7NOTTA PICKLE777222.83Bevan Marshall
8ACTIVATOR171122.72Tania Thomas
Race No. 4Skyracing.tv10:04 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,855 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRONG IMPRESSION572827.82Darren Rowe
2TEX MONELLI172427.69David Hobby
3VISERION633227.77
4ZIPPING DEXTER567627.70Kody Charles
5DAENERYS MONELLI618727.95John Edwards
6SUPREME JAZZ111727.76Jim Rennick
7BACK JACK TEWIN746527.08Dwayne Jovanovic
8DARK DEE536527.60Sarah Appleton
9MISS TRINIDAD2778NBTMichelle Beamish
10MOUNT ROBSON442528.60
Race No. 5Fast Fun Affordable10:22 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC VONNIE187722.81Andrew Mclaren
2SHAFT634222.68Jen Thompson
3SHE’S CHAOS537322.98Bob Terrington
4ROSCOE’S ENTITY112722.70James Jeffries
5REBELLIOUS SPEED611522.90Wayne Beamish
6KNOCKED BACK776722.44Kylie Mclennan
7COSMIC FLAME453822.81Ben Maclean
8BOGNER BALE266822.89
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:39 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $655 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNENDING117222.49Steve Shinners
2TIGGERLONG AWAIT231122.54
3GOLDEN GOSSIP768122.50Christine Robartson
4YOU SAY GOODBYE414122.65John Carmody
5ALL SQUARE331222.36Martin Adair
6ZIPPING SOCKS482222.65John Carmody
7TARKS CALIBER216722.72Michelle Beamish
8TAKE THE DOSH772522.63Wayne Rose
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:02 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $655 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGAFIED111227.39Jason Marley
2SHE’S MAJESTIC888628.21Enzo Crudeli
3TEEMAC515628.04Sarah Appleton
4LAST DAY275827.32Christine Robartson
5RUNKLE272328.09John Carmody
6YOU CAN DREAM624427.84Dennis Calleja
7TURNER AND HOOCH615327.80Michelle Beamish
8RUBLE MONELLI231227.68David Hobby
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
4/5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,535 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,075 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIJA RETURNS377637.33John Iwanyk
2KYARRA GUNDI367537.78Geoff Reid
3JOKES ASIDE545337.49Darren Rowe
4WEST ON MOCO224137.27Chris Halse
5RITZA LIAM563637.10John Carmody
6YUNDERUP WALK5355NBTAndrew Mclaren
7BAGO SNOW7612NBTBob Terrington
8RITA GUNDI123437.11Geoff Reid
Race No. 9Prime Trophies11:37 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,855 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOMETHING EPIC751522.53Steve Shinners
2RUMOUR MILL162422.86Darren Rowe
3ELITE ANGUS244522.88Glen Price
4MAZIN FLASH231422.79James Jeffries
5CARNIVAL SPIRIT316822.78Michelle Beamish
6WEST ON BETTY222722.85Emily Frazer
7BAHT MONELLI441422.66David Hobby
8OUR ZAFONIC516722.92Michelle Beamish
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort11:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADONIS3151NBTBrett Mazgaltsidis
2ILLUSIVE DREAMA3422NBTKylie Mclennan
3STARLIGHT VENUS362127.49Paul Stuart
4EXPECT A GUESS344427.63Christine Robartson
5RAMSY COIN6886NBTChristine Bennett
6LOONY MOONY1233NBTJodie Lakin
7BIG BOY MCEVOY6656NBTGraeme Hall
8MAZZY STAR225827.96John Edwards
9MOUNT ROBSON442528.60Chris Halse
10FLYING MAGGIE777629.22Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Npb Security12:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARLIGHT SHINE134522.75Sean Kavanagh
2MAX KEEPING663422.66Terry Erenshaw
3BAR VELOCE374523.00Jen Thompson
4CHEAP AND ELITE364223.05David Magistro
5SASH132622.99Ben Maclean
6ROCK THE WORLD571622.95Kody Charles
7STOLEN DREAMS824622.75Kylie Mclennan
8TYRION MONELLI741722.90John Edwards
9MAGIC ZIPPY646522.89John Iwanyk
10GERTIE’S GIRL465423.16Christine Bennett
Race No. 12Mandurah Stockfeeds12:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRTY BOOTS552122.88Pieter Smoor
2REFOCUS612222.91Brad Cook
3HELLO I’M SOLO888323.04Ben Maclean
4WALLY MATUSZEK438523.25Shane Beard
5WEST ON NARLA515122.86Chris Halse
6MONEY FOR HONEY674723.00Graeme Hall
7SNAPPER RED445322.81John Edwards
8GOLDEN GUNDI546822.90Christine Bennett
9VENUS FLY HIGH447622.77Terry Erenshaw
10SUPER LOVE144623.03John Iwanyk
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments