Friday, 5 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 5 December 2014

Race No. 1Enjoy Your Christmas Party9:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THEO GUNDI235322.60Christine Bennett
2HALLPACK TOMMY534622.69David Hobby
3RIVER LAD674222.96Jen Thompson
4TERANCA BERNIE365623.08Max Julien
5GLAMMAJAX483422.82John Graham
6SWEDISH HOUSE245623.38Brad Phillips
7CARNIVAL SPIRIT377822.79Michelle Beamish
8WEST ON CURTIS387822.81Phillip Worthington
9MEET A MODEL686723.30Christine Bennett
10EXPLOSIVE DOLLY665723.13Hans Spykers
Race No. 2Tabtouch10:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUMBERJACK SANDY8724.45John Righetti
2PESO MONELLI264123.04Shane Beard
3VOLKOV623.61Phillip Worthington
4SECRET SPIRAL336423.35Shane Beard
5ROYAL FREDDIE3122.82Jamie Marsh
6BLACK POISON743223.38Sarah Appleton
7MARTY PARTY5623.52John Righetti
8MELODY TUNES737823.02Phillip Worthington
9STARZ FUN5523.70Lexia Isaac
10COWBOY’S DREAM583523.54Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M PRECIOUS258422.89Christine Bennett
2TIC TAC THOMAS717722.78Emily Frazer
3POINT FIVE OWE465723.20John Cole
4LAURIE MAC231422.90Ricky Walton
5PERSPECTIVE445523.28Max Julien
6ZIPPING TOBY324423.11Darren Rowe
7SUPERSTRIKE335322.84Kody Charles
8OUR BRENDA LI165823.06Shane Beard
9EXPLOSIVE DOLLY665723.13Hans Spykers
10MEET A MODEL686723.30Christine Bennett
Race No. 4Prime Trophies11:00 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLD FAITH112122.87John Iwanyk
2KERRY SPICE444323.32Sarah Appleton
3ZIPPING JAYLO624222.77Kody Charles
4ALOTTA FANTASY676322.86Lexia Isaac
5WAGO345122.92Ricky Walton
6PETER WHO726422.62John Iwanyk
7OUR ZAFONIC618722.92Michelle Beamish
8MISS MOTO471323.11Phil Gough
9HOMEWARD468522.81Kody Charles
Race No. 5Get A Group Going11:25 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JILL HAIG114222.81Ian Bunny
2PAUSE214422.71Lexia Isaac
3WALKAWAY ABLAZE113122.55Emily Frazer
4DYNA EVY355322.93David Hobby
5MESSY BOOTS763422.98Max Julien
6FUN PRINCESS717722.65Lexia Isaac
7JACK REACHER135322.57Terry Erenshaw
8KING TUX637122.70Andrew Mclaren
9HOMEWARD468522.81Kody Charles
Race No. 6Chasers Function Centre11:42 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSSIAN REIGN842622.94John Iwanyk
2PIN RHYTHM312522.72Jim Rennick
3JOE’S GUESS252322.75Christine Robartson
4FLYING SPECIAL715122.54Bill Skipper
5TRAIN TO PAIN323222.71Terry Erenshaw
6HAKA RHYTHM421722.82Jim Rennick
7OFF TO BARBADOS175122.79Eric Campana
8TENNESSEE ROCK555522.65John Cole
9HOMEWARD468522.81Kody Charles
Race No. 7Carpet Court Mandurah11:57 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYLER ROCKS154522.82Kody Charles
2DIBLEY714723.25Phillip Worthington
3MITTENS MONELLI363822.67David Hobby
4ON THE BUBBLER321122.69Lexia Isaac
5TRYLINE344322.75John Iwanyk
6PASSIONATE PEDRO864622.53Michael Johnston
7SENOR RHODE763622.70Andrew Mclaren
8ELECTRIC STRIKER317222.69Lexia Isaac
9HOMEWARD468522.81Kody Charles
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware12:12 AM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCLE SI157427.53John Iwanyk
2SPOT ON PEDRO158627.58Ricky Valenti
3VOCAL SPLENDOUR365528.12Darren Rowe
4NOTHING TO HIDE686527.47Martin Adair
5CLARE O’MALLEY613628.13Linda Britton
6OCEAN PRINCE556227.78Jen Thompson
7TORNADUS412527.43Darren Rowe
8ODDS AND ENDS7222NBTEric Campana
Race No. 9Fast Fun Affordable12:27 AM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAST DAY231527.34Christine Robartson
2VIC GUNDI463527.94Christine Bennett
3POWERFUL GIRL527327.60Lexia Isaac
4DARK DEE241127.67Sarah Appleton
6ALL SQUARE1145NBTMartin Adair
7TUREAUD1312NBTPaul Stuart
8EL DESEO252127.62Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:42 AM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,325 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,625 2nd: $465 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCTIC WOLF526122.73Lexia Isaac
2ASTROPHYSIC311222.41Paul Stuart
4FRANC MONELLI111122.71David Hobby
5PARDON ME BOY2223.20John Cole
7TOUCH OF LUXURY186623.05John Iwanyk
8KATSURO SAHARA622122.66Michael Johnston
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv12:57 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST ARROW777723.32Michelle Beamish
2TEE CEE MONELLI348422.63Phillip Worthington
3STEPH’S KURI654622.73Ian Bunny
4FASHION MAGS124422.97Brad Phillips
5STAGGERED876723.47Shane Beard
6ROCKIN’ ROBIN744823.21Max Julien
7NAT’S GUESS748622.95Christine Bennett
8IMOGEN KEEPING464422.79Terry Erenshaw
9EXPLOSIVE DOLLY665723.13Hans Spykers
10MEET A MODEL686723.30Christine Bennett
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PATTIE MAC876422.95Ricky Walton
2JET FIELDS485122.96Kody Charles
3CORK POPPER3725NBTBen Abercrombie
4KRIDON KAVORKA277622.90Max Julien
5SENSATIONAL BOY855422.98Michelle Beamish
6LE RENARD8331NBTPhil Gough
7PINKMAN752523.02Jen Thompson
8WEST ON MAGGIE328822.85Emily Frazer
9EXPLOSIVE DOLLY665723.13Hans Spykers
10MEET A MODEL686723.30Christine Bennett