Tuesday, 2 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 2 December 2014

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGA JAMESNBTJames Jeffries
2IZZY’S CHARM724.20Cheryl Mcnamara
3VOLKOVNBTPhillip Worthington
4BLONDE LI623.62Shane Beard
5NASHI MONELLI2423.31David Hobby
6OLESIA8223.14Eric Campana
7TYWIN MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
8WINACHEE2NBTJohn Righetti
9SHELLY ROSEBUD4623.75Barry Mcpherson
10NOT SO SPIFFY442823.45Michelle Beamish
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HO HO PEMBER525223.22Christine Bennett
2RUBBLE ROUSER623.88Eric Campana
3DEBELLO MADNESS866623.78Michelle Beamish
4BOBCAT GUNDI724.10Geoff Reid
5LADY KINLOCKNBTLexia Isaac
6DYNAMITE DAN265723.29Shane Beard
7WEST ON ADAMNBTLinda Britton
8CHERRY MONELLI723.83David Hobby
9MARTY PARTY5623.52John Righetti
10COWBOY’S DREAM583523.54Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE WARNING217222.95Tania Thomas
2TERANCA ANDY636422.89Max Julien
3FLYING RUSSIAN123.09Sarah Appleton
4COSMIC VIEW173823.20Jen Thompson
5TALK AGAIN117122.94Christine Robartson
6TEE CEE MONELLI534822.63Phillip Worthington
7TOMIKO KID627423.02Pete Brown
8WINNING COMMAND358323.28Karl Jovanovic
9MEET A MODEL168623.30Christine Bennett
10MY SPECS877622.86Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAENERYS MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
2ROYAL FREDDIE323.58Jamie Marsh
3DI’S INTENTION854623.48Phillip Worthington
4UNIQUE NEW YORK26223.13Eric Campana
5REGINA GUNDI723.65Geoff Reid
6GEORGIE HOSTNBTGrant Campbell
7HARD OAK6823.87Jen Thompson
8BUBBA BUNDY7623.71Jodie Lakin
9SECRET SPIRAL336423.35Shane Beard
10LUMBERJACK SANDY8724.45John Righetti
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail11:12 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLIGHT OF ANEVAY384723.28Kody Charles
2HAVAGO PRINCESS722422.83Lexia Isaac
3NOTTA PICKLE142322.99Bevan Marshall
4ANT SMASHER618522.88Gavin Van Diemen
5DERBY MONELLI336422.81Karl Jovanovic
6FLORIN MONELLI265723.02David Hobby
7MANIPULATOR632222.90Max Julien
8KELMAR GIRL461322.93Ben Maclean
9SUPER UNKNOWN755822.90Greg Martin
10I’M PRECIOUS258422.89Christine Bennett
Race No. 6Book Your Christmas Party11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRIDON NOTABALE466722.97Max Julien
2CEE JAY’S FUN525823.05Lexia Isaac
3WEST ON MIFFY717722.70Emily Frazer
4BAHT MONELLI231122.80David Hobby
5MISS HAZARD131322.92Sarah Appleton
6BURST OF BLUE168322.87Greg Martin
7HAMMER CHASER427423.01Christine Bennett
8COLLISION BOLT117322.88Ben Maclean
9BETTER PUNK387522.93Pete Brown
10RAVEN TINA758824.26Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:42 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST HOOTEN151327.54Lexia Isaac
2TWO COSMIC763627.83John Iwanyk
3MIGHTY MINDY334528.53Ernie Alldrick
4COSMIC HOPE183527.76Greg Martin
5ALL RILED UP127.54Christine Robartson
6TALULAH GOODNITE7224NBTGraham Ellis
7GOLDEN GUNDI487228.02Christine Bennett
8SHE’S RIDICULOUS123428.25John Iwanyk
9COSMIC LUCK467728.26Greg Martin
10RIP AND GO6756NBTTim Gummow
Race No. 8Tabtouch11:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALBATRON332523.07Ben Maclean
2LONELY ROAD154223.14Kody Charles
3BRAESIDE TOMMY715523.30Jen Thompson
4SWEET SAM455322.92Lionel Hodgson
5GREMLIN OASIS325222.65Lionel Rees
6FIRE WOMAN417322.82Pete Brown
7YOYO636622.87John Iwanyk
8KALDEN DROGO246322.74Phillip Worthington
9HOT DEALS854622.99Barry Mcpherson
10HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN675822.85Lexia Isaac
Race No. 9Skyracing.tv12:12 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR KERRY BLUE434528.29Jen Thompson
2SILLY AMY776428.41Enzo Crudeli
3MISS VENOM663227.98John Iwanyk
4APACHE COWGIRLNBTPete Brown
5GEORDIES RUN787628.64Pete Brown
6MEGA PANTHER828.92Andrew Mclaren
7SUPREME NERO5254NBTJim Rennick
8SPARTACUS BROWNNBTLinda Britton
9SUMMER CHASE686728.34Christine Bennett
10MILLIE’S JEWEL877628.69Alison Mullany
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:27 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANSA MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
2MILLDEAN PRODIGYNBTJohn Graham
3TILLY’S BULLET887823.72Shane Beard
4BREAKING OUTNBTPete Brown
5SUDDEN CHAOS374723.22Enzo Crudeli
6COSMIC BURST333323.16Greg Martin
7PRINCESS ISLE5623.67Barry Mcpherson
8CHAROS TENETTI32223.20John Righetti
9LUCKY PI643623.51Michelle Beamish
10STARZ FUN5523.70Lexia Isaac
Race No. 11Fast Fun Affordable12:45 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON DEXTANBTLinda Britton
2CERSEI MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
3PESO MONELLI626423.04Shane Beard
4MAGIC BRADLES4323.20Ben Maclean
5VAMPIRE HUNTER723.55Lexia Isaac
6FURIOUS STYLES45723.55Robert Blezard
7SUPER SAVERNBTBarry Mcpherson
8SKY REACTOR734323.13Tania Thomas
9BUTCH GUNDI735423.28Geoff Reid
10MELODY TUNES737823.02Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Prime Trophies1:07 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LANCELOT871123.05Lionel Hodgson
2ALOTTA CASH454522.84Lexia Isaac
3BELARUS BABE636622.64John Iwanyk
4ROCK THIS CITY224522.84Kody Charles
5INJUSTICE781823.06John Magistro
6STAY TUNED248823.45Barry Mcpherson
7SONIC FLAME451722.90Pete Brown
8SWAYING GUMTREE278423.16Karl Jovanovic
9MAD HARRO575722.73Phillip Worthington
10NAT’S GUESS748622.95Christine Bennett