Friday, 5 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 5 June 2015

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable8:56 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA KURI221322.79Ian Bunny
2SWEDISH HOUSE855823.38Jen Thompson
3HAPPY WANDERER638723.10John Iwanyk
4VISERION562722.75Michelle Beamish
5FUNNY FACE GUNDI166223.14Christine Bennett
6WEST ON BETTY221622.91Chris Halse
7ASTERI332422.89Greg Martin
8SIENNA TUX744222.87Dwayne Jovanovic
9DJANGO GENT366423.02Lionel Rees
10FLAMING KIRST676623.09Shane Beard
Race No. 2Tabtouch9:11 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING TUX467522.70Wayne Beamish
2ARTAXIAS333222.89Eric Campana
3BOGIE YATES588823.35Tim Mullany
4DAWN TO PASS174823.40Terry Erenshaw
5JIVE TALKING288722.67Chris Halse
6PAUSE244722.71Lexia Isaac
7SHE’S CHAOS668623.30Bob Terrington
8JILL HAIG868822.81Ian Bunny
9MARQUEZ564422.91John Magistro
10BOLD FAITH274422.87John Iwanyk
Race No. 3Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:34 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,325 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,625 2nd: $465 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARTY PARTY232122.91John Righetti
2STRETCH TARGET865422.89Michelle Beamish
3CEE CEE SAHARA644222.80Michael Johnston
4BOOM BEAVER342423.10Ben Maclean
5CHAROS TENETTI445122.83John Righetti
6GALALEE GUNDI357723.32Christine Bennett
7ALOYSIUS265422.76Ben Maclean
8CYCLONE BEAVER175723.11Ben Maclean
9VELO BEAVER585723.58Ben Maclean
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services9:54 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL GRAND MOCHA461327.72Terry Erenshaw
2WEST ON NARLA574427.85Chris Halse
3UNCLE SI838727.53John Iwanyk
4SNAGGERSON373227.92John Carmody
5WRONG IMPRESSION123327.82Darren Rowe
6PREMIER FUN345127.61Lexia Isaac
7ZIPPING DEXTER458527.77Kody Charles
8JOE’S GUESS535227.68Christine Robartson
9EL DESEO555727.60Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 5Prime Trophies10:15 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMMY MARGETTS332122.43Steve Shinners
2RUMOUR MILL525322.86Darren Rowe
3CLASSIC SAHARA736622.57John Iwanyk
4BRINTASTIC246422.72Karl Jovanovic
5KOMONDO242622.71James Jeffries
6IMOGEN KEEPING632722.79Terry Erenshaw
7ROCK THIS CITY556222.84Kody Charles
8THEO GUNDI323322.60Christine Bennett
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort10:39 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKE THE DOSH817622.64Wayne Rose
2WAITER’S EYE755222.53Ross Honor
3VINTAGE WARRIOR2343NBTRoss Honor
4PREMIER SAPPHIRE341522.72Jamie Marsh
5REAL CAUTION241122.90Eric Campana
6FEELS LIKE EL123222.39Andrew Mclaren
7EMPIRE ALLEN411322.60Enzo Crudeli
8PETER WHO574322.62John Iwanyk
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:02 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOO RINGO215627.86Lionel Rees
2STANGAFIED311127.39Jason Marley
3WESTEROS767627.43Jamie Marsh
4YOU SAY GOODBYE5524NBTJohn Carmody
5LACHLAN ZOO371427.61Lionel Rees
6LAST DAY633227.32Christine Robartson
7COSMIC LUCK235127.42Greg Martin
8SADIE’S GUESS367327.42Christine Robartson
Race No. 8Get A Group Going11:17 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGA PANTHER574527.92Sean Kavanagh
2SWEET IZZY886129.11Tim Mullany
3TWO COSMIC645627.83John Iwanyk
4SIR BRODEY357227.63Shane Beard
5THAT WAY227727.88Darren Rowe
6ZIPPING RAFA834527.59Ross Honor
7PASTRANA511127.37Andrew Mclaren
8SON OF CAESAR214328.04Jim Rennick
9ZIPPING TOBY544528.08Darren Rowe
10VELO BEAVER5857NBTBen Maclean
Race No. 9Skyracing.tv11:37 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARNIVAL SPIRIT152722.78Michelle Beamish
2TORNADUS134222.74Darren Rowe
3ON THE BUBBLER685122.69Lexia Isaac
4DARE REVENGE713522.65Michael Rees
5MOOT POINT1565NBTDarren Rowe
6PIN RHYTHM231122.72Jim Rennick
7XTRA PING431122.78Michelle Beamish
8WEST ON TEDDY142822.66Chris Halse
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:57 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELECTRIC STRIKER621822.69Lexia Isaac
2BEIJING RULER216722.86Terry Erenshaw
3SWEET SAM613322.92Lionel Hodgson
4WEST ON MAGGIE377222.75Emily Frazer
5PRANG MONELLI628823.18Michelle Beamish
6SMOKEY DESIRE722522.68Eric Campana
7TRYLINE227322.75John Iwanyk
8CATALYST365422.97Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 11Chasers Function Centre12:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE MAN ARMY122323.02Michelle Beamish
2ZIPPING SOCKS111122.75John Carmody
3UNLEASH ADAM325822.70John Iwanyk
4HOT CASH711122.55Terry Erenshaw
5EURO MONELLI175622.84Karl Jovanovic
6PLATINUM ORDER341322.93Greg Martin
7JAYDEN ROSS326623.17Jen Thompson
8WEST ON DELTA772323.00Christine Bennett
9NOAKI HAWK145623.55Chris Halse
10LADY MAGNETITE774523.23Michelle Beamish
Race No. 12Mandurah Stockfeeds12:32 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OZZY BALE578428.08Enzo Crudeli
2FORMULATE A PLOTX21328.19Steve Shinners
3GENUINE PEARL314327.79Jim Rennick
4BLACK RONNY362527.80Ben Maclean
5GOLDEN GUNDI624527.87Christine Bennett
6DASHING AURA576827.97Vince Reid
7WAR ROOM446428.31Darren Rowe
8FLYING RUSSIAN844527.95Sarah Appleton
9WICKY SECRET547627.93John Iwanyk
10TOPLINE CYCLONE588428.10Shane Beard
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments