Thursday, 4 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 4 June 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERUPTING264217.14Shane Beard
2ROCK THE WORLD651117.22Kody Charles
3WAGO357417.12Ricky Walton
4WORLDS AWAY688818.09Barry Mcpherson
5HIGH BABE787717.16Wayne Rose
6ARIZONA ROCKET442517.58John Graham
7DUMB BULLETT418217.67Michael Rees
8HE’S OUR JIMMY8316NBTDerek Coldstream
9SANSA MONELLI753617.55Keith Batty
10NITRO ROCKS724217.24Graeme Hall
Race No. 2Matso’s Broome Brewery9:02 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHRISSY’S DOUBLE175517.14Jen Thompson
2SNAPPER RED741217.16Andrew Mclaren
3BABLITZ871317.63Ben Maclean
4TRAIN TO PAIN8236NBTTerry Erenshaw
5SWAZI671817.28Jen Thompson
6WEST ON ABBA448717.35Emily Frazer
7LITTLE TUX548117.15Wayne Rose
8BELLA’S MIRACLE226317.13Tania Thomas
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable9:19 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALK ALL DAY515617.22Shane Beard
2BELLA’S REVENGE832417.13Tania Thomas
3RONRAY REBEL666317.19Barry Mcpherson
4NAT’S GUESS148517.12Christine Bennett
5SONIC FLAME576217.69Pete Brown
6DAD AND AD631517.45Wayne Rose
7TESSA GUNDI2422NBTGeoff Reid
8BEYOND RESOLVE121317.21Vince Reid
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds9:37 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA ROBBER227228.00Kylie Mclennan
2RITA GUNDI663328.04Geoff Reid
3DABBLER174528.07Nathan Iwanyk
4KIMBA GUNDI336127.66Geoff Reid
5YUNDERUP DOZER242127.70Andrew Mclaren
6LAURIE MAC226328.06Ricky Walton
7SCIENCE6511NBTSteve Shinners
8PRETTY COSMIC672227.90Terry Erenshaw
9REBELLIOUS SPEED653727.61Nathan Iwanyk
10ROMAN REIGNS352627.74Jamie Marsh
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:02 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEBO’S WILL453323.09Michael Johnston
2HI FIVE GUNDI373122.76Geoff Reid
3SHAFT252722.68Ben Maclean
4KNOCKED BACK415622.44Kylie Mclennan
5TENNESSEE ROCK166122.65John Cole
6PASSIONATE PEDRO321222.53Michael Johnston
7ZIPPING JAYLO768822.77Kody Charles
8SENOR RHODE375422.70Phillip Worthington
9RUMOUR MILL525322.86Darren Rowe
10WEST ON MADISON171822.81Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Prime Trophies10:25 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOSS FUNK144816.91Grant Campbell
2DARDY341517.29Andrew Mclaren
3ALOTTA FANTASY111117.00Lexia Isaac
4COURTESY BULLETT585517.07Michael Rees
5ROCK ATTACK356717.12Kody Charles
6SALA BELLA551517.13Graeme Hall
7UP STUMPS223116.96Ben Maclean
8ALL SQUARE112216.80Martin Adair
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services…10:47 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK PORSCHE434623.05Graeme Hall
2ASTOUNDING SPEED5368NBTNathan Iwanyk
3QUEEN OF FUN636522.86Lexia Isaac
4COSMIC FLAME121722.88Ben Maclean
5DOLLSTAN STAR2X6322.74Stephen Richards
6FLYING VICKI173523.00Jodie Lakin
7JUST MAGICAL148423.10Kody Charles
8VANASTASIA344123.41Wayne Beamish
9FLAMING KIRST676623.09Shane Beard
10BOBCAT GUNDI746723.19Geoff Reid
Race No. 8Get A Syndicate Together Grade 5…11:02 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAR VELOCE767223.04Jen Thompson
2VALIANT CRUSADER256523.48Max Julien
3LUCAS’S BULLET136423.02Shane Beard
4ANOTHER LURK114122.64Kody Charles
5BEAU WEST526322.84Enzo Crudeli
6REGINA GUNDI564223.02Geoff Reid
7STACEY’S ANGEL184123.19Lexia Isaac
8COCO LEE121122.91Jodie Lakin
9MYSTERY DREAMA675323.13Kylie Mclennan
10MIGHTY YUNDERUP175623.11Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort Grade 5 Seri…11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED A ROARER452523.01Greg King
2DESIRABLE SPEED553223.04Nathan Iwanyk
3VINTAGE PEARL214723.27Graeme Hall
4SUPER FUN623123.39Lexia Isaac
5UNENDING111122.59Steve Shinners
6POUND MONELLI745422.93Wayne Beamish
7CYCLONE TEE TEE216223.15Derek Coldstream
8HOMEWARD254822.81Kody Charles
9SWEDISH HOUSE855823.38Jen Thompson
10TAMBA GUNDI168423.20Geoff Reid
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware Grade 5 Se…11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOYO761222.74Michael Johnston
2DOWNLOAD624323.24Graeme Hall
3VOLANTIS322122.87Pete Brown
4VAMPIRE HUNTER344823.15Lexia Isaac
5YUNDERUP BUCK462223.09Andrew Mclaren
6KYARRA GUNDI147523.37Geoff Reid
7VENUS FLY HIGH142622.84Terry Erenshaw
8BIG ONE SEVEN156522.87Shane Beard
9FLOWERPOT FRIDA876523.20Jen Thompson
10BABY EMU857623.33Jodie Lakin
Race No. 11Tabtouch Grade 5 Series H11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AREBA MISS645523.96Jen Thompson
2TRAVELLING EASY424823.14Lexia Isaac
3BREAKING OUT521723.07Pete Brown
4SURFIN’ SHAMBI763623.17Tim Mullany
5SONGMAN244323.16Jim Rennick
6CYCLONE MOUSIE251823.11Derek Coldstream
7LAURIE’S CHANCE5738NBTAndrew Mclaren
8ALEXIS TUX1523.18Wayne Beamish
9CYCLONE BEAVER175723.11Ben Maclean
10KIKEM ZAR ZAR576723.43Shane Beard
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail12:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAMBORA DEN1667NBTDavid Magistro
2ZEEMA446417.43Tony Notte
3NICKANATOR5174NBTTania Thomas
4HALLPACK TOMMY454417.59Wayne Beamish
5LONDON TOWN186317.13Wayne Rose
6PEEWEE AUGUSTA224717.17Graeme Hall
7DADDY’S LIL GIRL557817.33Kylie Mclennan
8ASHBY BETH473718.24Phillip Worthington
9BOGIE HENO2356NBTKody Charles
10BRASS BONNET746617.54Graeme Hall
Race No. 13Rwwa12:32 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD AMBUSH185717.73Justin Wood
2STARZ FUN673517.40Lexia Isaac
3SKY REACTOR345717.38Wayne Beamish
4MILLDEAN EMGEE756717.71Derek Coldstream
5BELLA BULLET2374NBTBrad Phillips
6JAYDEN ROSS326617.21Jen Thompson
7CHANCEY5382NBTMichael Rees
8FLASH FLASH4438NBTTim Mullany
9LASHING BONNY677817.24Graeme Hall
10MUCKIN AROUND777X17.42Graeme Hall
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments