Friday 7th December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 7th December 2012

Race No. 1Enjoy Your Christmas Party06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPICEY EBONY27156NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
2KINGA DAMO6678822.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3BOLLENHAGEN2273722.69B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4DYNAMIK BOLT5651722.68A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5PERHAPS3352122.89J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6COUGAR ASSASSIN3687322.74W Mcnally (Bouvard)
7TOP CLASS AVA28743NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
8NINO FIELDS21366NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9GLEN WALTERS65568NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10TOP DRAW DIVA7482122.75A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along07:04PM (WAtime)
Juvenile event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,560 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROOKLYN BOY6341723.39R Brankstone (Oakford)
2FIVE LEFT4125723.15R M Valenti (Barragup)
3KALDEN DROGO4228122.74E A Campana (Canningvale)
4COSMIC GIRL5251523.29R Brankstone (Oakford)
5MIGHTY COBINCHO1251222.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6SHE’S TWISTED4866223.43R Brankstone (Oakford)
7SQUIZZY1855FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8BIT SWISPEC5756123.06B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9CEE ME FLY5577623.35B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10BEESTON LASS71888NBTJ Cole (Lake Clifton)
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort07:24PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK MANDAGERY5414322.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2TYPAN5254622.82J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3ONE BANANA38257FSTDJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4DERBY MONELLI1163522.93B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5JESSICA GALBA1383522.87T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
6WEST ON TESS1281322.94L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7HO CHI MINH4124222.60T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8BOWLER’S FANCY2733323.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9PRECIOUS PRETZEL1646722.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10TOP DRAW DIVA7482122.75A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Skyracing.tv07:41PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLICIT DANCER65548NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2JERSEY BALE7676628.05J A Waters (Nambeelup)
3TOO HOTTA TROT44335NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
4DIPLOMATIC LADY6365628.14J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5HAIL FORCE55344NBTS F Blair (Boddington)
6BELARUS BABE34854NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7COCHISE COUNTY2242427.99K W Duncan (Duncraig)
8ASH’S KURI1127827.97I E Bunny (Barragup)
9AUTUMN RAIN27774NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail07:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 1 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNCUP3547122.70C M Bennett (Southern River)
2BUDDY BE COOL5121122.46T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
3WHERE’S HE SHALL2752222.89L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4TYPHOON MONELLI1317322.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
5SPECIAL ANNIE3881422.65W A Skipper (Barragup)
6BELARUS7361822.28J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7RUDGE2336222.40B J Maclean (Southern River)
8GIVE AND TAKE1111122.29L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware08:12PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GABLE DRUM76852NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2ZAVANCE MAN1377427.78B J Maclean (Southern River)
3DEJA VOODOO2444327.54D R Starkie (Casuarina)
4INDIGO RELTUB6187527.70L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5AL’S SPECIAL22P23NBTW A Skipper (Barragup)
6CLARETOWN JETT5221627.39L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7LAYOUT1848327.86L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8CLAY PAN53552NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Get A Group Going08:32PM (WAtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP TYLER8813722.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
2MARKO SAID SO2436122.74J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3OCTANE VOW1122622.64L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4FOSSICK4342222.62J Cole (Lake Clifton)
5OH SO SMART6317722.83D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
6WILLIE SPECIAL3341822.39W A Skipper (Barragup)
7WILD ARMS62475NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8FEW TOO MANY1275322.91L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8The Big Breakfast08:47PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER TIGER8165627.73A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2GOOD ODDS KNOCKA7782627.56E A Campana (Canningvale)
3BIG POPPER3427127.89L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4RAPID OCTANE4464127.79J C Graham (Karnup)
5VIOLONCELLO4272327.96M J Beamish (Southern River)
6EMBARGO1426427.96D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7WHO DOO3151527.70J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8MIDNIGHT REQUEST6315327.90M J Beamish (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services09:07PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,800 2nd: $515 3rd: $255 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMALL TALK6621222.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2EL MULATTO34758FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3SWIFT PEDRO4133422.79B J Maclean (Southern River)
4INVERNESS1P53422.71L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5ARNESS6261422.69E A Campana (Canningvale)
6BUGGLES5767122.58B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7GINGIN ON ROCKS7154322.56J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8SPECIAL KATH7282522.49W A Skipper (Barragup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Mandurah Stockfeeds09:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAT ZEPHYR5121422.62A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2QUICK CHANCE3722122.88L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3SMASHING GYPSY4331822.91M J Beamish (Southern River)
4CRUISER MAC6112722.92K N Mclennan (Barragup)
5DOLLSTAN FIVE1248722.84S L Richards (Wanneroo)
6LUCKY PLAYER1361722.81D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
7TWO SHAKES1222122.70C M Bennett (Southern River)
8RED FLAME34424NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Foxtonracing.com.au09:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLATILE FLAME8267722.84B J Maclean (Southern River)
2EX FACTOR4176422.96J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3BASHY’S MAGIC4157322.65J M Thompson (Southern River)
4HAYLEY’S MY MUM5525722.78A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5PINBALL PARKER7871522.78B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6CHRISSIE CON45187NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
7COMPACT LOVE53127NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
8WEST ON LUKE2347722.67P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9PRECIOUS PRETZEL1646722.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10GLEN WALTERS65568NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 12Sprintergold10:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMITE JARVIS7688722.94B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2DISRESPECT5164423.21T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
3SHAWNTEONA1552622.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4QUELLA VITA61142NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
5JET JAMES4546222.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6HYPNO LYN55657NBTK W Duncan (Duncraig)
7BAD BOY CHARLIE4243323.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
8MR. PRICKLEPANTS5567423.08K W Duncan (Duncraig)
9SPRING ALICE2347323.15R J Watson (Nambeelup)
10GLOVES ARE OFF2364522.80J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 13The Big Breakfast10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKET REGY4543728.02J C Graham (Karnup)
2PENOLA PANTHER45226NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
3TWO EYE CEE5468827.88P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4HYTHE’S BEST4463427.90C M Bennett (Southern River)
5CHANGES26284NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6INDUSTRY61245NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
7FLAMING COCKTAIL3156328.11B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8TRINIDAD SCORPIO75755NBTJ A Waters (Nambeelup)
9CEE ME FLY55776FSTDB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10UPLIFTING75577NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)