Tuesday 11th December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 11th December 2012

Race No. 1Free Entry07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK SANTANA1FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2HIGH DRATTA232NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
3MIKELLA34451FSHP Marotta (Middle Swan)
4LAPPING IT UP53774NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
5GHOSTLY SON63326NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
6KNIGHT FUN12NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7BLAZING STAR2FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
8RUBY DEBELLO33665NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
9GOONEY MONELLI587NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
10RESOLUTE48NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Top Ten Owners07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PACGIRL34FSHP Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
2DEEP DRILL75553NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3LA FLAMA BLANCA65436FSHT Mullany (Karnup)
4PREMIER FUN25NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5LITE AND ANDY17NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
6BLUE JASPER43234NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
7LITTLE TUX25NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8UNGAVABLE26227NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
9MISS RUFFO45286NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
10SIX BROTHERS53246NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 3Mike & Michelle Quinsee07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLIONAIRE72457NBTP Marotta (Middle Swan)
2SHERRIN’S CHOICE7651427.86J L Lakin (Herron)
3ANOTHER FLAME7828528.05L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4CHASING THIEVES1887627.66E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5KALDEN VIVACE1356227.73D R Biddle (Bayswater)
6PAST GEM24221FSTDP Marotta (Middle Swan)
7FLYING HYPO6448527.82J Jovanovic (Serpentine)
8TWISTIE55444NBTS J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
9DIAMOND SIYAN4674728.28L J Rees (Byford)
10BLACK PHYSIQUE55557NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 4J Royer P Hawks & I Johnson07:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JED SANNETTE32FSHG W V Diemen (Munster)
2LA SIGNORA2FSHD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
3PLATINUM NICKEL58561FSTDC M Bennett (Southern River)
4ANNA’S BEST437NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5TWO UP TOM23544FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
6HARD ROCK2546FSTDT M Williams (Nambeelup)
7ARTY BOY44728NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
8BUCKLE UP EVAN32834NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9NICK AND MICK48576NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10FOXY4277FSHK J Foxton (Wellard)
Race No. 5Gary & Craig Weston08:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCADIA SHIRAZ27362NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2ROCKIN’ ROBIN73773NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
3DOLLSTAN CHARM4154722.97F Maller (Southern River)
4SKRIMSHANDER2844623.04L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5NEWSPAPER MOMMA15232NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
6MINI COOP3218723.44T Mullany (Karnup)
7RED PEACH8113823.05W Rose (Nambeelup)
8LILLY RELTUB5765623.35G E Ellis (Southern River)
9TRUSTING51668FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
10WEOWNA BOO BOY4277823.07P J Hepple (Lexia)
Race No. 6Bill Skipper & Christine Iovine08:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KLIMTASTIC3346522.81K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2BALLIN4622423.17J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3DALLAS MONELLI2461322.93D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4JAKE’S HOUSE1334122.89M A Morrone (Southern River)
5COUSIN JACOB76882NBTD Calleja (Oakford)
6OUR GIRL ELLERY4156123.14K J Foxton (Wellard)
7TAYLOR’S TRIO1412322.69J L Lakin (Herron)
8RILACK ROBIN8153423.22C M Bennett (Southern River)
9WEST ON EDDIE2584822.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10MARLILY76776NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 7Brett Rodgers08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM ROADIE6618623.13C M Bennett (Southern River)
2MAGIC PEDRO56345NBTL J Rees (Byford)
3LEDARO HOLLY12525NBTG R Price (Ballajura)
4WHISPERING BELLE3635722.95M A Morrone (Southern River)
5INCARCERATE6633722.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
6LIFE WARMING6556622.90J C Graham (Karnup)
7MR. SPRITE4771522.99D N Magistro (Oakford)
8JUSTA KURI2341722.77I E Bunny (Barragup)
9ROO BOY8747723.20S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10WAR TIME5312123.09P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Havago Syndicate09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD LOONEY8527123.01W Rose (Nambeelup)
2CHUCKA KEEPING8625622.63P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3WEST COAST7448622.65B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4SUDOKU JET1561423.07M A Morrone (Southern River)
5GLOVES ARE OFF2364522.80J M Thompson (Southern River)
6MR. CROSSLEY7535322.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
7COBOLCO BANDITO2125622.80M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
8ADJUSTABLE4376422.53B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9CUDDLEPOT6248723.78G E Ellis (Southern River)
10HISTRIONIC25877FSHP J Hepple (Lexia)
Race No. 9Dave Robartson09:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEOPARD PRINT423NBTG R Price (Ballajura)
2FOUR BURNER74765NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3SHIRAZ MONELLI34622NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4WILLIE FINISH55763NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
5SHANE’S COMMAND58346NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6BEST FRIEND2FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
7FIRST STRIKE235NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
8SCREAMIN’ ZED13NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
9TWISTED TORNADO53364NBTR Brankstone (Oakford)
10MARYLAND34244NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Paul Clarke09:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STORMIE MAC44655FSHR Walton (Dardanup)
2VINO MONELLI24432NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3FLUFFY DUCK23173NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4JOHNNY THE BOY17584NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
5SMASH FOR CASH1FSHJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
6TAMMAR LAD33523NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7MEGA STRETCH512FSHF P Smith (South Lake)
8ROCK ME PLEASE3FSHK T Charles (Hopeland)
9SPLANDER437NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10BENVILLE18NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Scooby Doo Syndicate10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRETEL TWO65513NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
2BOOM GASPAR5666622.62N C Hind (Southern River)
3SPECIAL LACE4765422.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4DENMAR LA LA7616623.15A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5UNEXCITABLE83234NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
6MAISY4858523.19F Maller (Southern River)
7ROCK FUSION3624222.95T Mullany (Karnup)
8EARN TO BERTH5322323.04L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9KALDEN DROGO4228122.74E A Campana (Canningvale)
10HOLD ON MALOO42767NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Tony Ranford & Paul Webster10:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRUITYLICIOUS7454322.96L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2KIM SPECIAL3463222.61W A Skipper (Barragup)
3MONTARLI7434322.82T Mullany (Karnup)
4DON’T LOOK DOWN2116722.97E A Campana (Canningvale)
5EASTER DREAMING7621422.97D N Magistro (Oakford)
6DENMAR NOISY21633NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7BIG BAD CHOPPER4215223.04J M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
8CORK SOAKER7275422.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9CEE ME FLY5577623.35B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10MISS PICKUP1355823.43K Jovanovic (Myalup)