Monday, 14 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 14 March 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:37 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTOEY MISS755NBTPhillip Worthington
2CRAZY OAK775517.71Jen Thompson
3SINGLE BULLETT232317.60Michael Rees
4RUBY CIARO58717.94Graham Ellis
5KILLARNEY STREETNBTDerek Coldstream
6QUEDOSNBTBen Maclean
7TOWBALL677317.89Barry Mcpherson
8ZAINE’S QUEST86818.19Graeme Hall
9SAME TO YOU666817.86Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula9:57 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGABASS323417.37Ben Maclean
2TICK THE BOX321217.43Barry Mcpherson
3PAUL113317.22Darren Rowe
4LUCAS’S BULLET657617.84Shane Beard
5COSMIC WHISPERS756417.63Graeme Hall
6SPITTY SPITFIRE1NBTEnzo Crudeli
7LAKODA BRICK584617.60Brad Cook
8BELLA’S REVENGE858717.13Tania Thomas
9HE’S OUR JOCK587517.71Derek Coldstream
10SMART BUSINESS658718.12Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:16 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITEBOY673317.37Barry Mcpherson
2FLY TIME553617.60Barry Mcpherson
3SUN POWER571317.49Phillip Worthington
4HELLO I’M DONNY846317.57Ben Maclean
5VAMPIRE WISH351317.13James Jeffries
6NASHSTAR225517.58Brad Cook
7HESITATOR425517.34Tania Thomas
8MYSTERY DREAMA658617.93Kylie Mclennan
9LIL MISS CHEEKY667817.95Graeme Hall
10DASHING DASH165617.68Drew Goodman
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds10:32 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TORQUE FACTOR856624.02Enzo Crudeli
2GOX ROCKS677823.45Phillip Worthington
3CHERRY MONELLI864723.17Shane Beard
4STORM BLAZERNBTBen Maclean
5MISS MOO866823.68Brad Cook
6GOOFY GOOSE87723.98Jen Thompson
7JUST RICHARDNBTJen Thompson
8QUANTICO573523.71Enzo Crudeli
9POUNCING WOLF642223.11Drew Goodman
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:52 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA ROBBER255327.83Kylie Mclennan
2BOOM TRINA764328.21Jen Thompson
3FANCY RIPPER382327.97Tim Gummow
4AWOL262127.87Steve Shinners
5OBSOLETE265628.06Linda Smithson
6BRINKSY’S GIRL413428.02Greg Martin
7DOLLSTAN STAR276228.24Stephen Richards
8BEEN PIPPIN’715528.37Enzo Crudeli
9BLACK KOTTER327527.78Darren Rowe
10COSMIC VIEW573428.16Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Fast Fun & Affordable11:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCOOTER MCGOVERN188723.29Graeme Hall
2PURE SABOTAGE863523.38Kylie Mclennan
3REBEL BULLETT727122.97Michael Rees
4CAMEL’S PET755622.77Wayne Rose
5PODRICK466222.97Grant Campbell
6TIGERLAND317823.29Shane Beard
7NOISE MAN5211NBTJames Jeffries
8ZAMBORA JAI473723.71Phillip Worthington
9GOLD DINGO444623.31Darren Rowe
10WISE CHERRY175723.50Justin Wright
Race No. 7Prime Trophies11:27 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEARBOX CHARLIE134117.15Nick Minutillo
2NADRUKU517217.19Brad Cook
3HE’S OUR LACHY723517.24Derek Coldstream
4BILLY’S CRUSADER127117.23Brad Cook
5PATRICIA KEEPING421217.35Ben Maclean
6MADDY MOUSTACHE122417.14Wayne Rose
7HOSS FUNK184816.88Grant Campbell
8TENNESSEE ROCK212317.23John Cole
9BREEZE ON FIRE158817.28Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 8Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:47 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIND AND DESTROY4724NBTJames Jeffries
2WESTERN FLYER465622.94Mick Mclennan
3SLEEPY AGAIN465423.22Graeme Hall
4KRANK PANDA626522.75Glen Price
5SIXTY SIX CAMARO778323.19Barry Mcpherson
6BIG AND FAST112522.96Greg Martin
7LAKODA JETHRO214723.03Brad Cook
8FLIGHT OF FANCY241222.93Shane Beard
9CYCLONE MOUSIE677523.07Derek Coldstream
10WISE TOFFEE744723.15Justin Wright
Race No. 9The Mandurah Life12:02 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUMB BULLETT455517.46Phillip Worthington
2MAGIC SEEKER642517.16Ricky Valenti
3MIGHTY TAY165717.14Barry Mcpherson
4FINE THANKS143317.34Graham Ellis
5MAGIC MOVIE245817.11Jodie Lakin
6TOOK THE LOT264317.49Bevan Marshall
7LIL’ MISS MINNIE211116.84Kylie Mclennan
8FOOLING AROUND276217.26Graeme Hall
9BREEZE ON FIRE158817.28Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARGING BULLETT251622.93Michael Rees
2KARON’S BOY224222.99Glen Price
3YIELDING671323.21Darren Rowe
4YOU SEE NIKI332523.21Mick Mclennan
5WISE SPIRITED383823.30Justin Wright
6PRINCESS CHARLEY473423.23Brad Cook
7SUZIE’S ENTITY232122.98James Jeffries
8UNO SEOUL563222.94Wayne Rose
9BLACK PORSCHE265423.05Barry Mcpherson
10LA CALIFUSA765523.35Graeme Hall
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail12:32 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKY REACTOR867117.38Tania Thomas
2WALLY MATUSZEK686817.40Shane Beard
3MONEY FOR HONEY146517.43Graeme Hall
4LOLLY THIEF788117.34Kylie Mclennan
5IMA PADDLIN’727117.22Bevan Marshall
6BLISTER SWIP657117.53Phillip Worthington
7NOTTA PICKLE653417.18Bevan Marshall
8SASH784317.19Ben Maclean
9BREEZE ON FIRE158817.28Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil12:47 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MITZY’S CHAPTA546317.60Graham Ellis
2PEA KELLY335817.47Barry Mcpherson
3LAST WEEKS PAY378717.55Phillip Worthington
4ELITE OAKLEY286817.45Barry Mcpherson
5FITZ GREAT738717.54Enzo Crudeli
6FLY BAYOU647217.27Graeme Hall
7SHOKULATOR545517.53Tania Thomas
8MAX’S CONQUEST646817.30Mick Mclennan
9PARIS HARRIS186818.08Greg Martin
10BELLA BULLET847717.53Jen Thompson