Monday, 8 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 8 February 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:35 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE LILLY525617.30Frances Farrell
2COOL SENORA453217.35Barry Mcpherson
3ERUPTING467317.14Shane Beard
4SCHMICKEYDOO4858NBTLuke Garbutt
5HATED BULLETT532617.36Phillip Worthington
6TRIPLE CROWN LAD443618.02Tim Mullany
7LAKODA BRICK345217.88Brad Cook
8MRS. GUNDI243217.26Geoff Reid
9DARK DESTROYER283517.34Darren Rowe
10DOWNLOAD373418.04Graeme Hall
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil9:59 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY OAK567717.71Jen Thompson
2DASHING DASH4NBTDrew Goodman
3SAME TO YOU877618.37Phillip Worthington
4SINGLE BULLETT5456NBTLionel Rees
5TOWBALL745618.07Barry Mcpherson
6GOOFY GOOSENBTJen Thompson
7LYN’S REVEAL83317.68Christine Bennett
8TICK THE BOX644818.37Barry Mcpherson
9YOU SEE SAMRI5472NBTMick Mclennan
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:23 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY RHONDA647717.21Tim Mullany
2FITZ GREAT874417.55Enzo Crudeli
3MAGIC MUNDY412217.41Phillip Worthington
4JOEL’S PLEDGE157517.48Graeme Hall
5MAX’S CONQUEST178717.30Mick Mclennan
6ARIZONA ROCKET847817.04John Graham
7FINE THANKS241417.34Graham Ellis
8WRONG IMPRESSION626117.31Darren Rowe
9KRANK PANDA186617.37Glen Price
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds10:42 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOSEY BOBLETT423523.32Christine Bennett
2TIGERLAND456423.44Shane Beard
3RAGETIME QUEENIE476523.84Ricky Walton
4RAGETIME THRILL8724.00Ricky Walton
5KID KURI225323.25Ian Bunny
6YIELDING623.98Darren Rowe
7INCREDIBLE LEO63823.68Frances Farrell
8QUANTICO423.71Enzo Crudeli
9GOX ROCKS754623.45Phillip Worthington
10YOU SEE SAMRI547223.59Mick Mclennan
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:07 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKODA SI423123.10Brad Cook
2MAGIC VONNIE866622.81Shane Beard
3WALLY MATUSZEK787623.14Shane Beard
4DASHING ROMAN563223.13Linda Smithson
5NOBLE SPIRIT642123.16Terry Erenshaw
6KOMONDO531522.71Michael Johnston
7GERTIE’S GIRL276122.92Christine Bennett
8SWAZI466323.15Jen Thompson
9SHOGUN LADY3485NBTLinda Smithson
10STOLEN DREAMS636522.75Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 6Tabtouch Multi Formula11:27 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARTIN TO SHAKE617222.92Darren Rowe
2COULD BE SMART731523.38Graeme Hall
3WISE SPIRITED576323.30Justin Wright
4JACK SLEDGE478322.95James Jeffries
5NIGHT HARMONY332123.21Kody Charles
6SIXTY SIX CAMARO412623.19Barry Mcpherson
7LOCHINVAR KNIGHT471523.23Nick Minutillo
8WESTERN GURU123.26Luke Garbutt
9TUNTEN684623.25Tim Mullany
10IMA ROBBER584423.11Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 7Fast Fun & Affordable11:42 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE FLY124717.06Wayne Beamish
2GEARBOX CHARLIE623717.15Nick Minutillo
3DUMB BULLETT375317.46Phillip Worthington
4SANSA MONELLI762517.33Keith Batty
5HALCYON HONEY712117.16Brad Cook
6TIMMY MAC114116.76Terry Erenshaw
7HONEST TO ROD651717.26Linda Smithson
8TENNESSEE ROCK568317.23John Cole
9FLAMING KIRST12X817.32Jen Thompson
10NOTTA PICKLE346617.18Bevan Marshall
Race No. 8Prime Trophies11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU SEE NIKI515127.97Mick Mclennan
2TOUCH OF VENUS234328.33Linda Smithson
3ALEXIS TUX637427.95Wayne Beamish
4SUZIE’S ENTITY544128.31James Jeffries
5WISE BRANDY1374NBTRicky Walton
6KSENYA3163NBTTim Mullany
7ON THE BUNNY863427.92Michael Johnston
8ALKA CASEY6257NBTSean Kavanagh
9PURE SABOTAGE675527.93Kylie Mclennan
10BEEN PIPPIN’165728.37Robbie Brankstone
Race No. 9Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATTILIUS172723.76Eric Campana
2BIG RED FELLA684123.25Shane Beard
3MISS PRIMATE622623.07Terry Erenshaw
4REFOCUS433722.91Brad Cook
5OBSTRUCTION1317NBTTim Mullany
6KARON’S BOY122.99Glen Price
7WISE CHERRY617523.50Justin Wright
8COOL WHIPP2316NBTJames Jeffries
9WHIM WHAM BAM875722.95Graeme Hall
10THRIFT SHOP885723.69Graham Ellis
Race No. 10The Mandurah Life12:37 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY KASSANDRA218122.73Eric Campana
2FLASHING SHADOW472523.11Linda Smithson
3MARKET FRENZY712522.80Christine Robartson
4SCOOTER MCGOVERN651823.29Graeme Hall
5VIRTUAL SPEED476223.10Glen Price
6PRINCESS CHARLEY215423.23Brad Cook
7GOLD DINGO415823.31Darren Rowe
8ROLLING BREEZE833523.39Pete Brown
9WISE TOFFEE674423.15Justin Wright
10KOHINGA JAMES765823.07Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware12:57 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYSTERY DREAMA555628.10Kylie Mclennan
2HAVE A SIP155327.93Glen Price
3TRONIC FLASH211527.43Christine Robartson
4TIN CAN TERROR876628.12Phillip Worthington
5BLINKER’S ON1142NBTEnzo Crudeli
6DOUBLE RINSE635528.13James Jeffries
7OBSOLETE483228.06Linda Smithson
8DOLLSTAN STAR6427NBTStephen Richards
9BOOM BEAVER765428.50Jen Thompson
10BLACK KOTTER265427.95Darren Rowe
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUN POWER122217.49Phillip Worthington
2NEAT ALRIGHT512317.39Tim Mullany
3THAT WAY757817.52Darren Rowe
4BILLY’S CRUSADER842317.56Brad Cook
5BROTHER665217.33Barry Mcpherson
6TALKING GUESS672617.38Christine Bennett
7DOUBLE JOINT5757NBTMorgan Turner
8MICRO GUNN213217.64Phillip Worthington
9VANASTASIA763617.57Wayne Beamish
10TIGGY SALT735517.41Shane Beard