Saturday, 6 February 2016
Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Saturday, 6 February 2016
Race No. 1Saturday $39 Buffet10:12 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1MAGIC ZIPPY341522.89John Iwanyk
2STANGA JAMES287322.88Wayne Rose
3GOLDEN MION414623.01Fred Maller
4HELLO BOBBY1331NBTJohn Paikos
5SANDIMAN SURFER612223.27Roy Clarke
7BLACK PORSCHE333323.05Barry Mcpherson
8SZECHUAN FLYER223522.97John Iwanyk
9CHA CHA POYA677723.08Shane Beard
Race No. 2Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:35 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1CAMEL'S PET687522.77Wayne Rose
2ACCREDITATION1527NBTJohn Iwanyk
4WHO'S GOT MONA121X22.92Chris Halse
5PEPPERCORN2811NBTJohn Paikos
6SECURE US175423.12Barry Mcpherson
7TOTALLY TOTES188723.34Andrew Ball
8COLLECTANATOR462722.77Tania Thomas
9WHERE'S SALLY664823.52Roy Clarke
10HOMEWARD746422.81Shane Beard
Race No. 3Mandurah Stockfeeds10:57 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BOB MONELLI241627.66David Hobby
2UNCLE SI672327.53John Iwanyk
3OLDMATE LARA776128.11Terry Erenshaw
4ALL RILED UP873127.54Trevor Augustin
5EXPECT A GUESS456227.61Christine Robartson
6MOUNT ROBSON312527.45Chris Halse
7MOLFETTA BOY732127.44Nick Minutillo
8NOAKI PHOENIX226527.64Chris Halse
9TURNER AND HOOCH477627.77Michelle Beamish
10TANGIER554427.80Chris Halse
Race No. 411:17 PM
FFAC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,140 2nd: $1,545 3rd: $775.
1st: $5,140 2nd: $1,545 3rd: $775.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1ASTRONOMIZE362727.26Paul Stuart
2WINSOME MISSION526727.31Paul Stuart
3NERO BOLT342427.36Nick Minutillo
5ALL STRUNG OUT614227.53Chris Halse
7DYNA YEMEN716127.71Enzo Crudeli
8LIVING PROOF263527.48Chris Halse
Race No. 5Brittons Formal Wear11:37 PM
4/5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,390 2nd: $1,320 3rd: $660.
1st: $4,390 2nd: $1,320 3rd: $660.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1ZEPPELIN BALE325327.67Enzo Crudeli
3HIGH MARKET123627.53Chris Halse
5EMILY'S SWEET653427.50Chris Halse
6JABBA DA PUP284727.36Christine Robartson
7RUBLE MONELLI441527.66David Hobby
8PASTRANA552127.37Andrew Mclaren
9TURNER AND HOOCH477627.77Michelle Beamish
10DAN MONELLI486727.70David Hobby
Race No. 6Elders Insurance Call Justin11:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1COBRA CLUTCH725227.37Jamie Marsh
2JED MONELLI383327.61David Hobby
3JEANIE'S ECHO581627.78Roy Clarke
4STARLIGHT BELLA212127.31Paul Stuart
5WEST ON ANGEL583827.63Chris Halse
6CHARLEES JACKPOT756827.81Phillip Worthington
7SPEEDY MION244427.78Fred Maller
8WHINCUP237127.45Roy Clarke
Race No. 7Community Newspaper Group12:12 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1LACHLAN BOMBER867523.00Colin Bainbridge
2BIG RED FELLA684123.25Shane Beard
3WAGTAIL NATALEE181623.21John Iwanyk
4LITTLE PICKLE757423.05Bevan Marshall
5YANK INVASION888723.51Greg Batty
6NEOLISIOUS1132NBTJohn Paikos
7BOUNCE DOWN275323.00Barry Mcpherson
8SPARTACUS BROWN537122.65Chris Halse
9BREEZE ON FIRE646423.13Enzo Crudeli
10HOOPLA DOOPLA445823.60Phillip Worthington
Race No. 812:27 AM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1MISS BETSY858427.36Chris Halse
2RUNAWAY EARNER481627.37Christine Robartson
3PRECIOUS MION314227.57Fred Maller
4TEX MONELLI322627.69David Hobby
5PELOTON BALE647227.73Enzo Crudeli
6QUEEN OF FUN728627.82Lexia Isaac
7KING DEBELLO432327.71Michelle Beamish
8MEGA PANTHER736727.54John Iwanyk
9TANGIER554427.80Chris Halse
10DAN MONELLI486727.70David Hobby
Race No. 9Npb Security12:42 AM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1ACTIVATOR111422.49Tania Thomas
2ARISTOTLE BALE785222.93Enzo Crudeli
3WESTEROS114422.53Jamie Marsh
4YUNDERUP BUCK112122.77Andrew Mclaren
6DOWNLIGHT544222.60John Carmody
7OLD MEXICO853322.82Colin Bainbridge
8GEORGIE HOST128822.79Grant Campbell
Race No. 10Tabtouch Multi Formula1:02 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1TANAMI385323.14Barry Mcpherson
2KAKADU MAGIC224622.83Phillip Worthington
3SHE'S LORETTA331223.16John Iwanyk
4LIKE A DONKEY422722.60Lexia Isaac
5MISS DEBELLO782622.64Michelle Beamish
6MARQUESA444623.19Colin Bainbridge
7DAZZLE RAZZLE448723.69Ben Abercrombie
8BELFAST TOMMY422222.78Michael Johnston
9DOUBLE DRIBBLE888723.24Enzo Crudeli
10COSMIC VIEW554523.10Jen Thompson
Race No. 11Sign Strategy Call Phil Open Mas…1:17 AM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
2COCONUT GROVE788823.98Andrew Ball
3PASSIONATE PEDRO742322.51Michael Johnston
4JUST LIKE ME856623.53Ben Abercrombie
6EMPIRE ALLEN147322.53Enzo Crudeli
7BOGNER BALE142722.89Enzo Crudeli
8SIR BRODEY857322.81Shane Beard
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:37 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1UNO SEOUL456322.94Wayne Rose
2FLAMING SAHARA112623.08Michael Johnston
3NAUGHTY NORMA668223.00Jodie Lakin
4YO DIDDLE DIDDLE212622.96Andrew Mclaren
5LUCAS'S BULLET677423.02Shane Beard
6TALISA MONELLI728823.05John Iwanyk
7RONRAY DELUXE532423.07Barry Mcpherson
8LA CHICA386622.91Colin Bainbridge
9WHERE'S FLOYDY377522.75Barry Mcpherson
10PODRICK144622.97Grant Campbell
Subscribe
0 Comments