Monday, 9 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 9 March 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:35 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNJABI BOY755417.35Graeme Hall
2THAT WAY264617.54Darren Rowe
3JUSTA KURI847817.44Ian Bunny
4DYNAMITE DAN345517.53Shane Beard
5FLAMING PICKLE1624NBTBevan Marshall
6BOBBY ROSE865217.59Phillip Worthington
7MISS DEBELLO173817.78Michelle Beamish
8CASUAL STEAK8781NBTBrad Daniels
9HATED BULLETT766717.36Phillip Worthington
10LAGOON HURLEY778817.45Shane Beard
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail10:00 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAITLYN CHAOS6523.83Phillip Worthington
2MELODY TUNES738623.02Phillip Worthington
3SUDDEN CHAOS475523.22Enzo Crudeli
4WEST ON ALYSSA482723.19Graham Ellis
5DREAM DIVA665323.27Enzo Crudeli
6VAMPIRE HUNTER448423.32Lexia Isaac
7CANTERNATTING222323.28Darren Rowe
8SID DINNY686523.47Shane Beard
9ISABEL GUNDI88623.75Geoff Reid
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:21 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S MIRACLE422517.34Tania Thomas
2JET FIELDS856517.59Brad Daniels
3HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN351517.21Lexia Isaac
4OUR TIGER LIL813817.20Phillip Worthington
5TALKING GUESS318517.75Christine Bennett
6FOOLING AROUND424117.26Ben Maclean
7TOP DECK176517.22Michael Rees
8DAD AND AD541217.55Wayne Rose
Race No. 4The Mandurah Life10:36 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN GUNDI442228.02Christine Bennett
2GALALEE GUNDI113127.84Christine Bennett
3STAY AND PLAY632328.26Bevan Marshall
4ZIPPING OZZY465528.35Ben Maclean
5ATLAS GENIUS664527.99Lexia Isaac
6BIG ONE SEVEN347727.96Shane Beard
7NIFTY’S DREAM486527.98Neville Smith
8COSMIC FLAME833428.46Ben Maclean
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:59 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEWEE AUGUSTA633322.67Graeme Hall
2PERSPECTIVE857723.28Phillip Worthington
3VISERION722522.75Michelle Beamish
4ASAFA257422.97Darren Rowe
5BUTCH GUNDI541423.28Geoff Reid
6SECRET SPIRAL634123.35Shane Beard
7PEEBO’S WILL582123.13Michael Johnston
8TALK ALL DAY324223.20Ben Maclean
9DIBLEY677723.09Phillip Worthington
10TALULAH GOODNITE484523.16Graham Ellis
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:15 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIRST545223.09Shane Beard
2ZIPPING TOBY516323.11Darren Rowe
3JUST BE GOOD723523.25Phillip Worthington
4SUPER UNKNOWN446322.90Ben Maclean
5DEBELLO ROAD878223.03Michelle Beamish
6FUN RAIDER648623.09Lexia Isaac
7MR. SPRITE753622.67David Magistro
8FAWN PURSUIT511422.98Dean Starkie
9ASHBY BETH464822.99Kody Charles
10TALULAH GOODNITE484523.16Graham Ellis
Race No. 7Prime Trophies11:40 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORGAN KEEPING138717.19Ben Maclean
2COURTESY BULLETT715117.07Michael Rees
3LITTLE TUX651517.15Wayne Rose
4PETER’S HOLIDAY222817.22Bevan Marshall
5MISS GOLDEN TRON7517NBTJames Jeffries
6ALOTTA FANTASY412317.01Lexia Isaac
7HI FIVE GUNDI374217.58Geoff Reid
8SALA BELLA466617.13Graeme Hall
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING RUSSIAN231623.09Sarah Appleton
2STRETCH TARGET778723.26Michelle Beamish
3BABLITZ667123.17Ben Maclean
4CHIEF RIPOUX786623.44Darren Rowe
5BRASS BONNET334223.17Graeme Hall
6SURFIN’ SHAMBI582323.18Brad Daniels
7POINT FIVE OWE757623.20Dwayne Jovanovic
8PODRICK724123.30Michelle Beamish
9INDIAN LI584423.20Shane Beard
10GABBILICIOUS655523.41Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Fast Fun & Affordable12:15 AM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TENNESSEE ROCK211822.65John Cole
2HOL311123.39Sarah Appleton
3FUN PRINCESS576222.60Lexia Isaac
4ARNIE’S GUESS762722.93Dwayne Jovanovic
6FLYING SPECIAL177522.54Bill Skipper
7ROCK ATTACK747122.59Kody Charles
8RUMOUR MILL172622.86Darren Rowe
Race No. 10Matso’s Broome Brewery12:32 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL NARDA631817.23Brad Daniels
2OUTFIELD487X17.54Wayne Rose
3STARZ FUN312817.40Lexia Isaac
4RED RATTLER886117.21Shane Beard
5LEDARO DARCY645217.21Brad Cook
6NAT’S GUESS826617.12Christine Bennett
7NITRO ROCKS573217.24Graeme Hall
8COLLIDING PICKLE543217.49Bevan Marshall
9INDIAN LI584417.04Shane Beard
10FLY BAYOU664217.27Graeme Hall
Race No. 11Tabtouch12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY MAGNETITE3768NBTMichelle Beamish
2KIRABILLI SHAY878818.23Phillip Worthington
3I’M PRECIOUS178617.36Christine Bennett
4MAGIC BRADLES472617.56Ben Maclean
5DUMB BULLETT246517.76Michael Rees
6ASH’S KURI673817.33Ian Bunny
7KRONA MONELLI673317.21Brad Cook
8ZEEMA562617.43Tony Notte
9HUGE BULLETT468818.10Phillip Worthington
10KIKEM ZAR ZAR867517.74Shane Beard