Tuesday, 10 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 10 March 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON ADAM445523.38Phillip Worthington
2KYARRA GUNDI53623.48Geoff Reid
3BROTHER735323.52Barry Mcpherson
4BAR VELOCE666523.04Jen Thompson
5SEA BROOK BOYNBTJohn Vuletich
6BEEBYN QUEEN7823.83Grant Campbell
7BOBBY FISHERNBTDavid Magistro
8CANDRA6523.68Eric Campana
9LUCKY PI776723.51Michelle Beamish
Race No. 2Prime Trophies10:24 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BREAKING OUT424223.07Pete Brown
2ROCK THE WORLDNBTKody Charles
3ROSE PETELNBTJohn Vuletich
4RITA GUNDI42223.34Geoff Reid
5MONEY FOR HONEY328223.37Graeme Hall
6BELL SNIFFER7824.09Barry Mcpherson
7FLY TIME322423.19Barry Mcpherson
8JO JO ASSET458323.39Lionel Hodgson
9LUCKY PI776723.51Michelle Beamish
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARE REVENGE412722.93Michael Rees
2GALBATRON243823.04Ben Maclean
3HIGH SUMMER241623.02Wayne Rose
4SENOR FITZ451622.98John Iwanyk
5LASHING BONNY218523.06Graeme Hall
6MOON LINER537422.75Terry Bolton
7WEST ON NARLA317322.92Chris Halse
8COSMIC RED213523.14John Cole
9PLATINUM ORDER677523.42Greg Martin
10TEE CEE MONELLI865622.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services10:57 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPECT A LOT37NBTChristine Robartson
2MISTER HELLANNOY5357NBTPhillip Worthington
3STANGA JAMES78NBTJames Jeffries
4MCMOORY OAKS833828.66Michelle Beamish
5JEANIE’S ECHO7478NBTDavid Hobby
6BLAZING AMMO236227.98Enzo Crudeli
7SENOR GERALD425728.36John Iwanyk
8WEST ON DEXTA33628.61Chris Halse
9ELITE GEM686728.38Graham Ellis
Race No. 5Tabtouch Grade 5 Series F11:12 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE NEW YORK322122.99Eric Campana
2TOMIKO KID363122.88Pete Brown
3SMOULDERDASH251222.54Andrew Mclaren
4TESSA GUNDI251222.71Geoff Reid
5PRINCESS MION174123.00Fred Maller
6JIMMY MARGETTS311122.43Steve Shinners
7ALOYSIUS571722.83Ben Maclean
8WEST ON TEDDY131122.66Chris Halse
9SNAPPER RED535222.81Andrew Mclaren
10KELMAR GIRL242222.93Ben Maclean
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGA PANTHER136723.14Andrew Mclaren
2HAPPY WANDERER1823.10John Iwanyk
3CRACK THAT WHIP632123.15Karl Jovanovic
4KELMAR GIRL242222.93Ben Maclean
5ELECTRIC STRIKER827422.69Lexia Isaac
6LOOSE LANA1723.05John Vuletich
7EL GRAND UNO833423.02Greg Martin
8SORCHA111822.80Terry Erenshaw
9KALDEN DROGO757822.74Phillip Worthington
10ICE TRAIN486423.18Perry Marotta
Race No. 7Fast Fun & Affordable11:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOOK THE LOT552522.92Eric Campana
2YANK INVASION854623.51Perry Marotta
3CYCLONE BOY825523.15Tania Thomas
4CATALYST833223.04Terry Erenshaw
5LANCELOT133723.00Lionel Hodgson
6WINNING COMMAND886323.24Karl Jovanovic
7PEDRO’S TREASURE868623.68John Iwanyk
8HEY RHONDA215223.08Jen Thompson
9SONIC FLAME355522.90Pete Brown
10OUR ZAFONIC774422.92Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:12 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARBURST LES866528.72Michelle Beamish
2BORONIA PATCH434128.01Lionel Rees
3JUST HOOTEN252227.54Lexia Isaac
4TWO COSMIC484627.83John Iwanyk
5OFF TO COLLEGE6126NBTMichael Rees
6MAGIC VONNIE6463NBTBen Maclean
7CHIEF’S CHOICE725227.72Kody Charles
8WIN A WISH355127.99Dennis Mccosker
9ZOO ODYSSEY788427.95Lionel Rees
10PLATINUM ORDER677527.95Greg Martin
Race No. 9Bring Your Team Along12:27 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER FUNNBTLexia Isaac
2HO HO PEMBER754323.22Christine Bennett
3CHERRY MONELLI246423.17Shane Beard
4TANGI MIONNBTDaryl Neilsen
5SATAN’S SHADOWNBTMichael Johnston
6REGINA GUNDI422323.22Geoff Reid
7RUBBLE ROUSER554423.62Phillip Worthington
8SPLITSET375623.32Barry Mcpherson
9LUCKY PI776723.51Michelle Beamish
Race No. 10The Mandurah Life12:42 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS TRICKY223.19Chris Halse
2ELLA’S TREE5534NBTLuke Garbutt
3SHELLY ROSEBUD734623.30Barry Mcpherson
4NOT SO SPIFFY542223.09Michelle Beamish
5OBIE’S GIRL6723.62Dennis Mccosker
6QUEEN OF FUN7423.30Lexia Isaac
7INCREDULOUS86423.51Phillip Worthington
8DE HUNDRED CLUB886523.61Barry Mcpherson
9LUCKY PI776723.51Michelle Beamish
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware1:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYLER ROCKS256222.82Kody Charles
2RUSSIAN REIGN266822.92John Iwanyk
3ERUPTING156323.22Ben Maclean
4WEST ON MADISON423422.81Phillip Worthington
5BEIJING RULER123222.93Terry Erenshaw
6NEXT GOOD THING687723.20Karl Jovanovic
7WEST ON MAGGIE555322.85Emily Frazer
8SNAPPER RED535222.81Andrew Mclaren
9SONIC FLAME355522.90Pete Brown
10OUR ZAFONIC774422.92Michelle Beamish
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNAWAY EARNER513623.91Christine Robartson
2BELLA’S REVENGE511423.01Tania Thomas
3CHANCEY536422.93Michael Rees
4CAT BALLOU526623.00Lionel Hodgson
5ZULU KING523422.80Bob Terrington
6BOLD FAITH623722.87John Iwanyk
7ENERGY FORCE311122.84Terry Erenshaw
8FLORIN MONELLI352823.02David Hobby
9ICE TRAIN486423.18Perry Marotta
10CEE JAY’S FUN847522.73Lexia Isaac