Thursday, 11 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 11 February 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Thursday9:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGY SALT355517.41Shane Beard
2WHITEBOY872217.37Barry Mcpherson
3BELLA’S MIRACLE273217.07Tania Thomas
4BREEZE ON FIRE646417.68Enzo Crudeli
5GOLD TOP1368NBTMax Julien
6PEA KELLY833517.47Barry Mcpherson
7ASHBY BETH573817.61Phillip Worthington
8FASHION MAGS756517.26Jen Thompson
9DOTTIE TUCKER865417.29Wayne Rose
10WAGO865617.12Ricky Walton
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along10:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOMEWARD746417.63Shane Beard
2MRS. GUNDI432317.26Geoff Reid
3CHRISSY’S DOUBLE475717.14Jen Thompson
4SKY REACTOR528817.38Wayne Rose
5LIL’ MISS MINNIE263817.21Kylie Mclennan
6BREAKING OUT575317.70Phillip Worthington
7OLDMATE BEN2541NBTTerry Erenshaw
8FLY TIME424817.60Barry Mcpherson
9LIL MISS CHEEKY4686NBTGraeme Hall
10TASSIE BOY655717.70Shane Beard
Race No. 3Tabtouch Multi Formula10:23 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVERSIDE SMOKEY5NBTPete Brown
2LADY HAWKE262727.83Max Julien
3COLORADO MONELLI363328.31David Hobby
4SHORT SPIRIT528.50Greg Martin
5MOONCHILD223628.04Peter Hepple
6UNTIL DAWNNBTChris Halse
7BIG FOOT RIPPER7266NBTTim Gummow
8BIG AND FAST525728.52Greg Martin
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware10:48 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOWZAT LIZZIE335517.15Jen Thompson
2ARIZONA ROCKET847817.04John Graham
3HIGH BABE415417.16Wayne Rose
4GOOD ODDS DEBBIE236517.12Bob Terrington
5NICKANATOR751117.28Tania Thomas
6RONRAY FURY631717.12Barry Mcpherson
7BABY EMU318816.98Jodie Lakin
8KALDEN KAMANCHEE3227NBTBen Abercrombie
Race No. 5Quaddie Time11:07 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAN’T RESIST112127.74Chris Halse
2VALIANT CRUSADER364327.90Max Julien
3ADONIS746528.38Tim Mullany
4FLASH FABLE781627.60Lionel Rees
5RAZOR BLAZE553328.04Bevan Marshall
6SIR BRODEY737527.63Shane Beard
7DAINTREE TRIPPIN155327.99David Hobby
8LUMIK DRAGON332228.03John Iwanyk
9LACHLAN ZOO246427.52Lionel Rees
10BORONIA PATCH856727.89Lionel Rees
Race No. 6Sign Strategy Call Phil11:27 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCHINVAR STYLE128.24Nick Minutillo
2TOPOLOGY127.51Paul Stuart
3WEST ON CHERYL511227.63Chris Halse
4PURE SABOTAGE675527.93Kylie Mclennan
5OLIVIA BENSON562127.75Darren Rowe
6LA CALIFUSA5221NBTGraeme Hall
7WHO’S GOT BAMS146127.65Chris Halse
8MARKET GURU351528.06Enzo Crudeli
9LUCAS’S BULLET774627.96Shane Beard
10RIVERSIDE BEAU677728.39Pete Brown
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:47 PM
2/3Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,595 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOONY MOONY414217.42Jodie Lakin
2LES KEEPING111717.13Terry Erenshaw
3WEST ON BETTY374217.02Chris Halse
4SHE’S CHAOS445717.58Martin Stone
5TAKE THE DOSH235817.03Wayne Rose
6TRAIN TO PAIN851317.22Terry Erenshaw
7SELDOM DREAMIN’7235NBTTim Mullany
8MAGIC MOVIE512217.11Jodie Lakin
Race No. 8Npb Security12:07 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARIS HARRIS481823.35Greg Martin
2OBSTRUCTION1317NBTTim Mullany
3MARTHA KEEPING2223NBTTerry Erenshaw
4BIG RED FELLA841623.25Shane Beard
5PEKING TUX553423.33Bob Terrington
6WEST ON LASSIE844823.04Chris Halse
7KOHINGA JAMES765823.07Barry Mcpherson
8ROLLING BREEZE335423.39Pete Brown
9CAMEL’S PET875522.77Wayne Rose
10CALAHAN ROCKS2477NBTPhillip Worthington
Race No. 9Prime Trophies12:27 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALEXIS TUX637427.95Wayne Beamish
2MISS STILETTO768728.27Pete Brown
3FANCY RIPPER312428.18Tim Gummow
4VELO BEAVER782527.97Jen Thompson
5PODGE427227.88Max Julien
6CALAIS MONELLI332727.99David Hobby
7WEST ON JANET311327.90Chris Halse
8IMA ROBBER584427.83Kylie Mclennan
9RIVERSIDE BEAU677728.39Pete Brown
10BLACK KOTTER265427.95Darren Rowe
Race No. 10Elders Insurance Call Justin12:47 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANDARD ISSUE528.82Greg Martin
2NIGHT LIGHT777628.46Max Julien
3I’M A LOBO555228.33Dennis Mccosker
4SIR QUE3737NBTPeter Hepple
6FLYING TATOOSH5528.42Enzo Crudeli
7HIDDEN JEWEL238227.66Tony Williams
8CAPRICE MONELLI44428.12David Hobby
Race No. 11Mandurah Stockfeeds1:07 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC SEEKER113517.16Ricky Valenti
2EPIC OBSESSION356617.04Wayne Rose
3ASTAPOR787617.74Pete Brown
4IMA PADDLIN’X14417.27Bevan Marshall
5MADDY MOUSTACHE322217.14Wayne Rose
6ON THE FLY247417.06Wayne Beamish
7WRONG IMPRESSION626117.31Darren Rowe
8RUSSIAN REIGN463317.19John Iwanyk
Race No. 12Essential Refrigeration Services1:27 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COULD BE SMART731523.38Graeme Hall
2WAGTAIL NATALEE816323.08John Iwanyk
3STOLEN DREAMS636522.75Kylie Mclennan
4NEAT ALRIGHT512322.92Tim Mullany
5RONRAY DELUXE324523.07Barry Mcpherson
6LITTLE ONYX783823.23Dennis Mccosker
7CHA CHA POYA677723.08Shane Beard
8VOCAL EMMY474523.39Rod Noden
9BOOM TRINA587623.28Jen Thompson
10HOUDINI BLUE274822.97Greg Martin
Race No. 13Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:42 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANK ROGUE4135NBTTerry Erenshaw
2NAUGHTY NORMA682318.37Jodie Lakin
3ERUPTING673717.14Shane Beard
4CYCLONE BOY542417.22Tania Thomas
5DACAROKA DIVA247317.41Phillip Worthington
6MR OAKLEY361117.19Barry Mcpherson
7DARK DESTROYER835617.34Darren Rowe
8RONRAY REBEL788217.19Barry Mcpherson
9DOUBLE DRIBBLE888717.59Enzo Crudeli
10BELLA BULLET677817.53Jen Thompson