Friday, 12 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 12 February 2016

Race No. 1A1 Salvage & Hardware9:55 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOGNER BALE272322.89Enzo Crudeli
2FULL CHICKA262322.99John Edwards
3XTRA PING277322.78Michelle Beamish
4SPARTACUS BROWN371122.65Chris Halse
5OUR SINNER461122.88David Hobby
6COOL WHIPP316123.08James Jeffries
7FLAMING SAHARA126123.08Michael Johnston
8STARTIN TO SHAKE172122.92Darren Rowe
9YEAH RIGHT2357NBTLinda Smithson
10ODD COUPLE146XNBTTerry Erenshaw
Race No. 2A1 Do-it-yourself10:13 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HONEST TO ROD5177NBTLinda Smithson
2BOLD INTENTION2258NBTLinda Smithson
3PETER WHO463122.62John Iwanyk
4COSMIC FLAME741422.81Jen Thompson
5KATIE ROSE662822.77Andrew Mclaren
6DIM DELIGHTS167523.16Dwayne Jovanovic
7VISERION888522.75Michelle Beamish
8MAGNUM OASIS636623.14Michael Rees
Race No. 3A1 Salvage Open 7 Days10:38 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HORLICKS262322.70John Edwards
2ACTIVATOR114122.49Tania Thomas
3ASTROPHYSIC111122.29Paul Stuart
4HI FIVE GUNDI131522.67Christine Bennett
5BURUNDI373622.60Chris Halse
6TARKS CALIBER868822.72Michelle Beamish
7BAGO FLASH151722.50Andrew Mclaren
8RED A ROARER138322.58Greg King
Race No. 4A1 Service Price Advice11:00 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUARTZ BALE116227.49Paul Stuart
2CADILLAC STYLE866727.54Chris Halse
3RONRAY DREAMER444127.59Barry Mcpherson
4THUNDER RAMA234427.42John Iwanyk
5INCOGNITO MAC145727.58Kylie Mclennan
6PARTY HOTSHOT113627.36Ben Abercrombie
7ZOO RINGO214527.86Lionel Rees
8FREE CANDY853727.68Steve Withers
9JUST LIKE ME566428.02Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware “the Great…11:17 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMY MONELLI321223.19David Hobby
2BARON IMPACT688122.54Pete Brown
3DEFY ALL ODDS1366NBTEnzo Crudeli
4TOM MONELLI341522.79David Magistro
5JINXY114623.06Barry Mcpherson
6BRINKSY’S GIRL336322.97Greg Martin
7WHO’S GOT MONA21X122.92Chris Halse
8QUELISSI653823.26Peter Hepple
9WEST ON NARLA455422.86John Edwards
10CYCLONE TEE TEE737723.15Derek Coldstream
Race No. 6A1 @ Hampton St “the Great Weste…11:37 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOUGO5157NBTWayne Brown
2MONARO MONELLI6126NBTDavid Hobby
3RED HOT REAGAN121222.67Enzo Crudeli
4CYCLONE MOUSIE252623.07Derek Coldstream
5SIXTY SIX CAMARO126723.19Barry Mcpherson
6BATTLER’S BOY888822.82Phillip Worthington
7MUNCHKIN3272NBTBen Abercrombie
8VOLANTIS143222.87Pete Brown
9WEST ON NARLA455422.86John Edwards
10FREEWAY FOX754422.87Keith Harding
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware “the Great…11:57 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON JORJI2351NBTChris Halse
2FREEWAY TEMPO362822.76Keith Harding
3COLLECTANATOR627422.77Tania Thomas
4SLAM DUNK MULLY214623.01Enzo Crudeli
5TANAMI853523.14Barry Mcpherson
6YUNDERUP BUCK121222.77Andrew Mclaren
7TYRION MONELLI615222.82John Edwards
8COURAGEOUS NIKKI116523.10Greg Martin
9OUR MAGIC WISH667823.09Peter Hepple
10DIAMOND REWARD887723.27Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 8A1 Delivery All Areas “the Great…12:17 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY TAY682123.14Barry Mcpherson
2DAENERYS MONELLI516723.00John Edwards
3FREEWAY EMPRESS431422.88Keith Harding
4REBELLIOUS SPEED554322.78Wayne Beamish
5SHE’S LORETTA312323.16John Iwanyk
6WHO’S GOT BLUE111422.84Chris Halse
7YOU FOR REAL665722.86Ben Abercrombie
8STARLIGHT BELLA1212NBTPaul Stuart
9CYCLONE TEE TEE737723.15Derek Coldstream
10SECURE US754623.12Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 9A1 Handymen Diy Trade “the Great…12:37 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC VONNIE666122.81Shane Beard
2ASTERI767322.89Greg Martin
3CORK POPPER211722.82Ben Abercrombie
4RAMIFICATIONS665122.91Chris Halse
5FLORIN MONELLI528722.88John Edwards
6DUKE OF ORC745222.52John Carmody
7ROMAN REIGNS371622.70Jamie Marsh
8OKAY ALRIGHT233123.23Barry Mcpherson
9JOHNNIE VENOM148722.96Pete Brown
10FREEWAY ASH545522.94Keith Harding
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware “the Great…12:57 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAX STAR114223.07Paul Stuart
2BOUNCE DOWN753222.93Barry Mcpherson
3RUNKLE157522.73John Carmody
4WHINCUP371422.87Roy Clarke
5BEFORE TOO LONG765722.53Chris Halse
6EMMA EJAY MINION141622.71Enzo Crudeli
7ROWDY MAC232722.82Kylie Mclennan
8CUPID’S COMET551523.35John Edwards
9MAGIC QUE878523.37Peter Hepple
10FREEWAY FOX754422.87Keith Harding
Race No. 11A1 Friendly Service Helpful Advi…1:17 AM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PASTRANA521823.02Andrew Mclaren
2ZIPPING SOCKS886522.65John Carmody
3ILLUSIVE DREAMA421822.64Kylie Mclennan
4BARACCA KEEPING117122.64Terry Erenshaw
5KANTEGA434122.76Phillip Worthington
6HE’S OUR LACHY171322.74Derek Coldstream
7SNAPPER RED213422.81John Edwards
8FULL OF BEANS655423.00Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware1:37 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEIJING RULER776422.86Terry Erenshaw
2FAULKNER414622.76Andrew Mclaren
3SOUTH424322.62Ricky Valenti
4MINION662122.59Ernie Alldrick
5INDIAN LIGHT467723.24Steve Withers
6PASSIONATE PEDRO423222.51Michael Johnston
7WAGTAIL KATE511122.57John Iwanyk
8SHAFT613222.68Jen Thompson
Race No. 13A1 Like Us On Facebook1:52 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PODRICK144628.21Grant Campbell
2MASHA334527.86John Edwards
3JED MONELLI833827.61David Hobby
4TOUCH OF VENUS343128.17Linda Smithson
5BLACK KOTTER654227.95Darren Rowe
6JEANIE’S ECHO816727.78Roy Clarke
7WOODVALE FLYER112227.82Steve Withers
8WICKY SECRET267727.81John Iwanyk
9ZIPPING DEXTER378427.70Kody Charles
10PRANG MONELLI277727.38Michelle Beamish