Thursday, 11 September 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 11 September 2014

Race No. 1$27 Buffet8:34 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNJABI BOY777417.35Graeme Hall
2SAMMY SULTANA855817.31Shane Beard
3DOUBLE DIP283517.51Lexia Isaac
4ASH’S KURI483717.39Ian Bunny
5DACAROKA DIVA652517.41Shane Beard
6KICK AND RUN643417.09Tania Thomas
7DEEP DRILL455617.36Phillip Worthington
8LEISURE LARRY354217.07Ben Maclean
9KRISTINA FANTASY3756NBTBrad Cook
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail8:49 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAP ABOUT532217.13Kylie Mclennan
2HAMMETTX144NBTJamie Marsh
3GIVE YA FONGIN’321817.40Phillip Worthington
4MOON LINER634517.41Terry Bolton
5DOLLY’S BOY315617.13Wayne Rose
6FLY BAYOU666417.66Graeme Hall
7UNGAVABLE521717.24Gavin Van Diemen
8NAT’S GUESS318517.12Christine Bennett
9KRISTINA FANTASY3756NBTBrad Cook
Race No. 3Matso’s Broome Brewery9:10 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATSURO SAHARA1122.67Michael Johnston
2KRONA MONELLI3122.91David Hobby
3ZELEMAR DOOFUS837823.30Derek Coldstream
4FIRST STRIKE485822.89Tony Williams
5OFF TO BARBADOS465322.79Eric Campana
6MARQUEZ526422.91David Magistro
7FRANC MONELLI2122.87David Hobby
8LUNAR CORONA2635NBTChristine Bennett
9KORTEMALL BOSS462822.93Nick Minutillo
10MIKE HAWK638823.05Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Property Plus Real Estate9:34 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPAN8844NBTPhillip Worthington
2SALA BELLA431117.13Graeme Hall
3JAMBAIAYA548717.02Lexia Isaac
4OUR TIGER LIL446417.20Phillip Worthington
5WHIXHALL MOSS717117.19Derek Coldstream
6ZARA MILLICENT518817.19Phillip Worthington
7WOT WOT WOT528317.43Christine Bennett
8MAX’S CONQUEST413417.30Mick Mclennan
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:51 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUZBY212122.61Lexia Isaac
2FLYING DEEJAY455322.82Dwayne Jovanovic
3NITRO ROCKS646523.01Graeme Hall
4VELOCITY SOFIA658722.99Jamie Marsh
5GLAMMAJAX852422.82John Graham
6BLACK RONNY356622.72Ben Maclean
7GAN ON GEORDIE747522.78Pete Brown
8LEDARO DARCY662323.10Brad Cook
9LONGWARRY LASS374623.12Graeme Hall
10HEZA DYNAMO565523.09Graeme Hall
Race No. 6The Mandurah Life10:14 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NUCKY THOMPSON321327.98Jodie Lakin
2MASKED ROBBER787227.85Kylie Mclennan
3SPIRAL GROVE458527.94Darren Rowe
4CEE JAY’S FUN866727.88Lexia Isaac
5CASINO PRINCE743627.92Mick Mclennan
6MOSGIEL MAULER875628.31Ian Bunny
7VOCAL EMILY788828.40Phillip Worthington
8BRAGA BAINE574328.86Brad Yates
9WHERE’S LENNY886828.66Phillip Worthington
10BELLA MUERTE8865NBTShane Beard
Race No. 7Get A Syndicate Together10:36 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM MISS126216.85Eric Campana
2BOUNDING DEBREE177817.33Michelle Beamish
3MIGHTY COBINCHO742216.90Gavin Van Diemen
4ZEEMA155517.45Tony Notte
5FEELS LIKE EL1222NBTAndrew Mclaren
6ALOTTA FANTASY231117.08Lexia Isaac
7HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN215117.21Lexia Isaac
8STRAWBERRY WHIP144717.27Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Tabtouch10:56 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WISE BRUCE273528.39Phillip Worthington
2SIR TAYLEN646828.08Shane Beard
3NEXT GOOD THING556828.09Tony Williams
4IT’S LOVEY737428.23Graeme Hall
5DESERT DUDE315428.67Linda Britton
6VOCAL SPLENDOUR445228.12Darren Rowe
7JUST HOOTEN5212NBTLexia Isaac
8STEPH’S KURI368227.94Ian Bunny
9BIG ONE SEVEN477527.96Shane Beard
10HONEST EARNER687728.34Derek Coldstream
Race No. 9Red Fm11:17 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARM BRACELET356837.51Nick Minutillo
2ASH FLASH112436.68Paul Stuart
4SPECIAL JIM4456NBTJohn Graham
5MILK AND COOKIES212236.82Ricky Valenti
7BACK JACK TEWIN567536.70Dwayne Jovanovic
8SIR BRODEY3724NBTShane Beard
Race No. 10Fast Fun & Affordable11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S WALLACE1455NBTAndrew Mclaren
2POUND MONELLI1523.28David Hobby
3TOMIKO KID351723.17Pete Brown
4MILLDEAN EMGEE772123.02Derek Coldstream
5RUBLE MONELLI1522.87David Hobby
6ZENAMITE214823.27Ian Wynn
7BELLA’S MIRACLE822622.97Tania Thomas
8SIENNA TUX322122.89Dwayne Jovanovic
9RESOLUTION343822.79Phillip Worthington
10MAGIC SLIPPER655523.05Nick Minutillo
Race No. 11Silver Sands Resort11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEKEL MONELLI5122.87David Hobby
2ACOUSTIC RAGE757823.53Mick Mclennan
3FIRE WOMAN561423.03Pete Brown
4LEDARO MURPHY444222.95Brad Cook
5KALDEN ILITHYIA566523.12John Graham
6HEY RHONDA266423.27Phillip Worthington
7MAN OF LORE1623.23Gavin Van Diemen
8OFF TO BALI212122.80Eric Campana
9MISS JAX734623.09Brad Yates
10TIME THIEF676623.31Jamie Marsh
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware12:12 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DA HENCHMAN486517.47Shane Beard
2FLYING BELUGA654417.36Tania Thomas
3ERUPTING512117.42Ben Maclean
4KADO’S DREAM554317.20Jodie Lakin
5PRINCE THEORY723517.47Gavin Van Diemen
6COSMIC GIRL672717.32Enzo Crudeli
7DADDY’S LIL GIRL856417.33Kylie Mclennan
8LITTLE TUX853317.22Wayne Rose
9KRISTINA FANTASY3756NBTBrad Cook