Thursday 11th November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 11th November 2010

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:36PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PARIS FREEWAY31437K Harding (Southern River)
2DESIGNED FORCE72635B J Maclean (Southern River)
3JELICO JOHNNY111S A Lee (Barragup)
4KRACKENATOR73661D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5MOREPACK74228C Godfrey (Wooroloo)
6LEDARO HOLLY23637B Cook (Southern River)
7BOOM CRASH OPERA64728G G Hall (Thornlie)
8OH ROSIE64885M A Morrone (Southern River)
9FLUID 36746P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10HEWAHE41764M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 2York Stake (2)06:51PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS PORKY34576G W V Diemen (Munster)
2BLUE HALEN36524J M Thompson (Southern River)
3HERE COMES TEDDY64628P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4MUSCLE HAWK15445P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
5GEMOLICIOUS83412B Cook (Southern River)
6BENT BLACK42237P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
7FIFTY FLIPPERS33767M A Morrone (Southern River)
8THAT’S EFFICIENT24853N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
9FREDA HOPE64855W A Brown (West Swan)
10SHADOW RUN52755G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 3Free To All (405)07:07PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

177861B K Yates (Forrestdale)
2ROO PADDY66467G G Hall (Thornlie)
3GREEN FLAME34471L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4GALACTIC ROSE56235C M Bennett (Southern River)
5TWO TOO MANY11281L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6ETHANOL BOY18682P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7BAM SIYAN74315G Maiolo (Banjup)
8WALLSTREET ANGEL66323M A Morrone (Southern River)
9CADEL13866B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
10CASPER ROBBO76854P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Toodyay Stake07:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOWARD’S PUZZLE75221P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
278556B Cook (Southern River)
3BLITZ HAVOC25633B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
4NEW WONDER82575G G Hall (Thornlie)
5PATCHY33151W Rose (Nambeelup)
6ICE MELTDOWN38688T M Williams (Nambeelup)
7DREAM MASTER65416L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8MIDNIGHT MATILDA73517M A Morrone (Southern River)
9DOING MY THING21425E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Clarke Stake07:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HARD COPY73861P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2NONSTOP BRINDLE74442L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3MASTER FINISH54411G G Hall (Thornlie)
4ISABELLA’S JOY31121M S Rees (Byford)
5FASTA DAN ROD13431B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6SOLILOQUY SECRET88663D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7RICHARD’S BOY45172M A Morrone (Southern River)
8BREAK A HEART77783L A Murphy (East Victoria Park)
9BAZ SCAGGS74267D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10HE’S GONE LOCO17688L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 6Mixed Stake 3/4 (647)08:02PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 647 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COOL AMBROSIA57642C M Bennett (Southern River)
2ROULA MONELLI37562S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3UNCONSCIOUS51211N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4TYPICAL BLONDE26624D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5DEEP HEAT47845R D Blezard (Coolbellup)
6EYES LIKE GOOFA65234N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7MATTY’S GIRL74543S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8PIPELINE SURFER82536L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9SPECIAL CHLOE77775G Maiolo (Banjup)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Free To All (302)08:17PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SNOWDROP COUNTRY47836B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
2FLYING KANGA23512B Cook (Southern River)
3BRAZIL FAWLTY68511D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4GO DANCER13271B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5ALOTTA FUN87727L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6RUN THE GAUNTLET46574P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7SMOKE ALARM72511B J Maclean (Southern River)
8AWESOME FAREWELL57788B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9DOING MY THING21425E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Clackline Stake08:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OLD COAST ROAD34618J L Lakin (Herron)
2HEATED AFFAIR16526G Debski (Ballajura)
3MISS PROPOSE68677D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4ZAHARAKIS34422J C Graham (Karnup)
5SILVER OWES ME6313P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6EMM CEE GEE45271S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
7STRATEGIC 45186T M Williams (Nambeelup)
8WEST COAST78881B J Maclean (Southern River)
9COOLGARDIE GOLD12568D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10RANDY SAVAGE52476D F Beckett (Southern River)
Race No. 9Burwood Stake (1)08:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RICH AND CLASSY84763B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2MISS GUCCI31761P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3NEDDIES45251E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4MAMAKUTSI27774T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5SAMBA EXPRESS85777B Cook (Southern River)
6ANNMALA SPOOK37465P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7WOODY EVA113S A Lee (Barragup)
8WEST ON CRAIG72432L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9FARLOE FEVER75447B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10CHOCOLATE GUNN21525J J Gunning (Southern River)
Race No. 10Burwood Stake (2)09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHUCKA KEEPINGF3113M S Rees (Byford)
2TARA’S SPECIAL66242B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3ZOCTANE52522B J Maclean (Southern River)
4YOU’RE BEHIND1165E A Campana (Canningvale)
5WALTZING WITCH23178L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6DAISY THOMAS67216I T Wynn (Wellard)
7MOST FURIOUS15516G G Hall (Thornlie)
8MIDDY’S GIRL35512S A Lee (Barragup)
9MEXICAN DANCER66637B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10MONTAGNA61837G Maiolo (Banjup)
Race No. 11Beverley Stake09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LEE’S RUSH74816B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
2UNMAGICAL21335G W V Diemen (Munster)
3BLACK EYED AIDAN22215M J Beamish (Southern River)
4STYLISH FUN36216L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5SPARKY TERRA55551S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6COCO JOE37782B Cook (Southern River)
7BROWNLOW JUDD83148J M Thompson (Southern River)
8GALBA ROBYN77643E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9SUPER PUZZLE47876C L Angwin (Southern River)
10PURE MACS32847B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 12Burwood Stake (3)09:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SLIPPER DANCE13146L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2JULIAN’S GIRL26348S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3NOVEMBER CHIEF85645P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4GOOD ODDS JACKY22361E A Campana (Canningvale)
5BATFINK75257W G Dennis (Yangebup)
6HONEY CHOPS1138D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
7CLOSER TO FINE33683S A Lee (Barragup)
8GOOD COOL DADDY62237B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9DEVINE ORBIT64425I T Wynn (Wellard)
10PERSONALITY PLUS15687G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 13Mixed Stake 3/4 (302)10:05PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHITNEY BOMBER65547L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2MISS SUSHI56815M A Morrone (Southern River)
3KIMBERLEY QUEEN66875B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4BLOW THE SAFE17847D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5SHAKE RATTLE52244B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6WAINUI LADY47778B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
7MAC GUNDI81186J M Thompson (Southern River)
8MARLEY LANE45556C M Bennett (Southern River)
9AMAKI PACIFIC21344B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
10TOP DRIVE83284D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments