Thursday, 13 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 13 November 2014

Race No. 1$27 Buffet9:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUANTIFY251517.68Dean Starkie
2HOL412317.81Cheryl Mcnamara
3PATTIE MAC3876NBTRicky Walton
4CHIEF’S ME DAD466617.23Jen Thompson
5COLLIDING PICKLE443617.53Bevan Marshall
6LAGOON HURLEY888617.45Shane Beard
7COSMIC GIRL625417.32Enzo Crudeli
8GABBILICIOUS877817.88Phillip Worthington
9LEFT LANE ENDS685417.30Barry Mcpherson
10GLAMMAJAX354817.06John Graham
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware10:02 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS CHELSEA688523.43Cheryl Mcnamara
2ZIPPING TOBY333323.15Darren Rowe
3BEN’S LUCK312422.90James Jeffries
4CAT BALLOU662523.07Lionel Hodgson
5CHIEF’S CHOICE726223.06Kody Charles
6FLASH PARTY826522.97Cheryl Mcnamara
7NOVA’S GUESS377622.95Graeme Hall
8MIGHTY MINDY845323.06Ernie Alldrick
9WEST ON MADISON157622.98Linda Britton
10RIVER LAD277622.96Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable10:18 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REFUSED BAIL478817.69Vince Reid
2FLYING BELUGA225117.16Tania Thomas
3SPLANDER8653NBTLionel Hodgson
4PUNJABI BOY267117.35Graeme Hall
5MARQUEZ451817.35David Magistro
6ASH’S KURI317817.33Ian Bunny
7NOTTA PICKLE4614NBTBevan Marshall
8LITTLE TUX634117.15Wayne Rose
9SWAMP THING777617.08Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 4Tabtouch10:38 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SUMMER363623.37Wayne Rose
2HIGH SPENDER1456NBTGraeme Hall
3MISS HENDRIX367623.49Jen Thompson
4RONIE NEMO557823.11Cheryl Mcnamara
5DIBLEY645723.25Phillip Worthington
6MUCKIN AROUND588723.27Graeme Hall
7ROCK THIS CITY223222.84Kody Charles
8SAMMY SULTANA567422.88Shane Beard
9HEZA DYNAMO678523.09Graeme Hall
10HOT DEALS848522.99Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:58 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOCAL SPLENDOUR458328.12Darren Rowe
2SPECIAL PHOENIX662527.83John Graham
3MANDOLIN MONELLI643628.53David Hobby
4COUANGALT ROAD526528.04Dean Starkie
5BAD MEMORY551427.90Linda Britton
6SIR BRODEY736227.63Shane Beard
7BREAKING NEWS752127.89Wayne Rose
8JIMMY MARGETTS1NBTStevan Shinners
9WHERE’S RIZO756728.28Shane Beard
Race No. 6Book Your Christmas Party11:22 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANT SMASHER861822.88Gavin Van Diemen
2MITTENS MONELLI878822.67David Hobby
3DEADLY CREDITS131122.69James Jeffries
4HOMEWARD134622.81Kody Charles
5FLYING SPECIAL762722.54Bill Skipper
6SHEKEL MONELLI115522.69David Hobby
7BLUE INCLUSION341522.82Bob Terrington
8UNLEASH ADAM322222.70Michael Johnston
Race No. 7Carpet Court Mandurah11:40 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXLEY LEGEND313216.83Andrew Mclaren
2WALKAWAY ABLAZE211116.89Emily Frazer
3NICKY MARONIE136217.27Cheryl Mcnamara
4EXPLORING DORA416517.38Michelle Beamish
5KADO’S DREAM142317.09Jodie Lakin
6LADY GALO241117.12Wayne Rose
7MIGHTY COBINCHO522216.90Gavin Van Diemen
8CELTIC KATIE375616.89Andrew Mclaren
9SWAMP THING777617.08Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 8Matso’s Broome Brewery11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1XTRA PING81622.89Michelle Beamish
2HOLY GOAT337423.43Cheryl Mcnamara
3SIR PLEDGE8534NBTBen Maclean
4POUND MONELLI355222.93David Hobby
5JIVE TALKING122.90Linda Britton
6BRAESIDE TOMMY415223.30Jen Thompson
7CHEEKY LU LU348323.00Cheryl Mcnamara
8WANDY SIMPSON511822.94Jodie Lakin
9STANGA DOUG253522.97James Jeffries
10SKYE’S A DREAMA187422.97Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 9Get A Syndicate Together12:17 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNGAVABLE865317.24Gavin Van Diemen
2FOOLING AROUND674517.90Ben Maclean
3JUST BE GOOD541417.45Phillip Worthington
4ZULU KING441717.44Bob Terrington
5RONRAY REBEL885117.19Barry Mcpherson
6SCOOTER MAC467717.26Kylie Mclennan
7BOUNDING DEBREE237617.33Michelle Beamish
8DROP DEAD DEVA452117.26Michelle Beamish
9SWAMP THING777617.08Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Mandurah Mail12:37 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLSTAN ROYAL347227.84Stephen Richards
2KALDEN GREGOR624228.01Cheryl Mcnamara
3MALTESE MAGIC188728.25Phillip Worthington
4SMITHSKI372327.92Glen Price
5BIG ONE SEVEN255727.96Shane Beard
6ASAFA344127.71Darren Rowe
7NEXT GOOD THING456628.09Tony Williams
8VISERION123830.26Michelle Beamish
9WHERE’S RIZO756728.28Shane Beard
Race No. 11Prime Trophies12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIRST314718.27Shane Beard
2GIVE YA FONGIN’555217.40Phillip Worthington
3LIRA MONELLI247217.22David Hobby
4TALK ALL DAY3346NBTBen Maclean
5CONTESSA GUNDI665717.16Jen Thompson
6PRINCE THEORY535317.44Gavin Van Diemen
7RUSTY’S CRUSADER634517.23Michelle Beamish
8DADDY’S LIL GIRL344717.33Kylie Mclennan
9MOSGIEL MAULER66X618.01Ian Bunny
10MANTRA BLUE374617.49Wayne Rose
Race No. 12Silver Sands Resort1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALULAH GOODNITE446717.43Graham Ellis
2VALDARAH323517.67Barry Mcpherson
3HIGH BABE813517.16Wayne Rose
4STEPH’S KURI336517.73Ian Bunny
5OUR BRENDA LI475117.43Shane Beard
6INJUSTICE7781NBTJohn Magistro
7CHRISSY’S DOUBLE825117.43Jen Thompson
8MODRA386317.35Ben Maclean
9ZARA MILLICENT758817.19Phillip Worthington
10AWESOME NETJE657417.72Cheryl Mcnamara