Friday, 14 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 14 November 2014

Race No. 1Enjoy Your Christmas Party9:56 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGA DOUG253522.97James Jeffries
2HAMMER CHASER554223.01Christine Bennett
3OUR ZAFONIC773622.92Michelle Beamish
4JET FIELDS554422.96Kody Charles
5CATALYST158723.12Terry Erenshaw
6BELARUS BABE586322.64John Iwanyk
7WEST ON CURTIS388422.81Phillip Worthington
8ROCKIN’ ROBIN357423.30Max Julien
9LASHING BONNY778423.39Jackie Wilson
10PINKMAN464223.05Jen Thompson
Race No. 2Get A Group Going10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRE WOMAN642422.87Pete Brown
2CAPTURE IT132522.96Stevan Shinners
3RIVER LAD277622.96Jen Thompson
4MAJOR HEARTACHE322723.47Max Julien
5LONELY ROAD721523.60Kody Charles
6KALDEN DROGO526222.74Phillip Worthington
7HALLPACK TOMMY542522.69David Hobby
8WHERE’S RIZO756723.49Shane Beard
9SENSATIONAL BOYX68522.98Michelle Beamish
10OCEAN PRINCE445522.85Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort10:40 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAKA RHYTHM625422.82Jim Rennick
2KING TUX321622.70Andrew Mclaren
3MOSQUITO SQUAD341622.71Tony Williams
4JILL HAIG764122.86Ian Bunny
5PREMIER SAPPHIRE426522.77Jamie Marsh
6MAX KEEPING512722.66Terry Erenshaw
7CARNIVAL SPIRIT116322.79Michelle Beamish
8COOL MOMENTO414523.13John Iwanyk
Race No. 4Book Your Christmas Function11:00 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETER WHO131722.62John Iwanyk
2HI FIVE GUNDI876122.76Geoff Reid
3EL DESEO836222.74Andrew Mclaren
4AUSTIN COVE248122.73Christine Robartson
5SENOR RHODE153722.70Andrew Mclaren
6RUSSIAN REIGN146822.94John Iwanyk
7PAUSE244222.73Lexia Isaac
8WAITER’S EYE827322.65Linda Britton
Race No. 5Tabtouch11:17 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOODICH545622.69Jen Thompson
2JACK REACHER333122.57Terry Erenshaw
3ALL SQUARE541122.36Martin Adair
4TENNESSEE ROCK225522.65John Cole
5HOSS FUNK627722.60Grant Campbell
6FUN PRINCESS285722.65Lexia Isaac
7SPECIAL PUP186422.39Bill Skipper
8RAPIDO KID141522.34Linda Britton
Race No. 6Fast Fun Affordable11:32 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIALIA113327.72Paul Stuart
2ENOUGH TALKING367227.84Linda Britton
3PREMIER FUN343327.61Lexia Isaac
4MARTELLO TOWERS252427.65Emily Frazer
5OZZIE BULLET453127.64Linda Britton
6JABBA DA PUP113327.36Christine Robartson
7POWERHOUSE754727.69Andrew Mclaren
8HORSLEY BALE437627.82Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 7Carpet Court Mandurah11:47 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRYLINE562322.75John Iwanyk
2MITTENS MONELLI878822.67David Hobby
3JOE’S GUESS285222.75Christine Robartson
4ARNIE’S GUESS534122.93Dwayne Jovanovic
5AMOS GUNDI257722.89Christine Bennett
6TRAIN TO PAIN278322.71Terry Erenshaw
7PIN RHYTHM644322.72Jim Rennick
8THEO GUNDI734222.60Christine Bennett
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services12:07 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIC TAC THOMAS771728.41Emily Frazer
2CLASSIC RHYTHM838627.82John Iwanyk
3GOLDEN GUNDI434828.02Christine Bennett
4VESTA136328.14Jason Stuart
5CHILD’S FABLE545328.11Max Julien
6CEE JAY’S FUN545227.88Lexia Isaac
7GLORIA GLAD636527.89Shane Beard
8ROWENA RAVENCLAW567627.94Phillip Worthington
9TWO COSMIC367627.83John Iwanyk
10ROMEO’S COMET1464NBTPaul Stuart
Race No. 9Prime Trophies12:27 AM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,325 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,625 2nd: $465 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTROPHYSIC111322.47Paul Stuart
2HELMUTT135222.68Jamie Marsh
4KATSURO SAHARA221622.67Michael Johnston
5TOUCH OF LUXURY1186NBTJohn Iwanyk
7SON OF CAESAR11122.87Jim Rennick
8RUBLE MONELLI121122.60David Hobby
Race No. 10Skyracing.tv12:42 AM
3/4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANG MONELLI244427.38David Hobby
2BINGLE MONELLI165827.51David Hobby
3THREE VOTES843427.76Michael Johnston
4SIMPLY FAB443127.66Christine Robartson
6ARCTIC WOLF675527.66Lexia Isaac
7ROMEO KEEPING338827.69Terry Erenshaw
8UNCLE SI222127.53John Iwanyk
Race No. 11Chasers Function Centre12:57 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINION275622.59Ernie Alldrick
2LOST OUTLAW381222.49Linda Britton
3KNIGHT FUN673422.65Lexia Isaac
4BETTER PUNK533822.93Pete Brown
5TALKING GUESS658622.88Christine Bennett
6ZIPPING JAYLO421622.77Kody Charles
7TEE CEE MONELLI463422.63Phillip Worthington
8CLASSIC SAHARA322522.57Michael Johnston
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOMIKO KID116223.02Pete Brown
2IMOGEN KEEPING164622.79Terry Erenshaw
3FRANC MONELLI445122.78David Hobby
4HAVAGO PRINCESS847222.83Lexia Isaac
5SURFIN’ SHAMBI247723.23Wayne Rose
6SUPERSTRIKE625722.84Kody Charles
7WEST ON MADISON157622.98Linda Britton
8NAT’S GUESS267422.95Christine Bennett
9OCEAN PRINCE445522.85Jen Thompson
10PARNEE GUNDI477623.19Geoff Reid