Tuesday, 18 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 18 November 2014

Race No. 1Bring Your Team Along10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARDY323.55Andrew Mclaren
2ARIZONA ROCKETNBTJohn Graham
3FREEWAY TEMPONBTKeith Harding
4COSMIC BURST3323.41Greg Martin
5BUTCH GUNDI457323.31Geoff Reid
6BLITZ WINGNBTMichelle Beamish
7NOT SO SPIFFY44223.45Christine Robartson
8MELODY TUNES277323.02Phillip Worthington
9PRINCESS ISLE523.67Barry Mcpherson
10OLESIA823.87Eric Campana
Race No. 2Matso’s Broome Brewery10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOO ODYSSEY656623.27Lionel Rees
2LADY KINLOCKNBTLexia Isaac
3DEBELLO MADNESS86623.78Michelle Beamish
4LANCELOT88724.07Lionel Hodgson
5SHELLY ROSEBUDNBTBarry Mcpherson
6PLATINUM CHAOS777723.75Greg Martin
7COWBOY’S DREAM745823.54Phillip Worthington
8PARDON ME BOYNBTJohn Cole
9HARD OAK624.25Jen Thompson
10WITWICKY623.74Jamie Marsh
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort10:40 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BATTLER’S BOY247323.69Linda Britton
2FREEWAY ASH7641NBTKeith Harding
3TIMES DUE1623.02Jamie Marsh
4DARE REVENGE638123.04Michael Rees
5BURST OF BLUE111622.87Greg Martin
6ROCKIN’ SONG115622.96Murray Stewart
7GREMLIN OASIS223222.65Lionel Rees
8BAHT MONELLI212322.80David Hobby
9PARNEE GUNDI477623.19Geoff Reid
10MAD HARRO657522.73Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services…10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON NARLA76123.14Linda Britton
2SNAPPER RED123.40Andrew Mclaren
3DASHING AURA123.34John Paikos
4ZOO RINGO234223.19Lionel Rees
5SMOULDERDASH223.18Andrew Mclaren
6COSMIC VIEW123.20Jen Thompson
7ALOYSIUS62122.98Ben Maclean
8CHAROS TENETTI3223.20John Righetti
9TARKS FURY472223.31Michelle Beamish
10NOT SO SPIFFY44223.45Christine Robartson
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail11:12 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIN A WISH182528.04Dennis Mccosker
2COSMIC HOPE518327.76Greg Martin
3DARK DEE274227.73Sarah Appleton
4BERRY MILKYSHAKE8246NBTSarah Appleton
5PLATINUM ORDER466727.95Greg Martin
6JUST HOOTEN221527.54Lexia Isaac
7GLORIA GLAD365427.89Shane Beard
8TWO COSMIC367627.83John Iwanyk
9RANDOM OBSERVER746427.72Christine Robartson
10COSMIC LUCK746728.26Greg Martin
Race No. 6Book Your Christmas Party11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTEROS614222.73Jamie Marsh
2KALDEN DROGO262222.74Phillip Worthington
3ALOTTA CASH645422.84Lexia Isaac
4FREEWAY FOX3456NBTKeith Harding
5CHANCEY223322.93Michael Rees
6SHE’S RIDICULOUS341222.96John Iwanyk
7PINKMAN464223.05Jen Thompson
8MEET A MODEL416823.30Christine Bennett
9SWEET SAM345522.92Lionel Hodgson
10SAMMY SULTANA674322.88Shane Beard
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP DECK575723.35Michael Rees
2BOLD FAITH421122.87John Iwanyk
3I’M PRECIOUS225822.89Christine Bennett
4LASHING BONNY778423.39Jackie Wilson
5SENSATIONAL BOYX68522.98Michelle Beamish
6LAURIE MAC622322.90Ricky Walton
7MISS HAZARD348122.92Sarah Appleton
8WEST ON ELLE122122.90Emily Frazer
9SWAYING GUMTREE278423.16Karl Jovanovic
10WEE BUZZ645622.88Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 8Prime Trophies12:07 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINNING COMMAND735823.28Karl Jovanovic
2TOMIKO KID162723.02Pete Brown
3WAGO273422.94Ricky Walton
4HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN867522.85Lexia Isaac
5MISS EXPRESS674823.12Sarah Appleton
6TOPLINE CYCLONE372623.02Ben Maclean
7CYCLONE WARNING142122.95Tania Thomas
8YOYO186322.87John Iwanyk
9HOT DEALS485422.99Barry Mcpherson
10TALULAH GOODNITE467223.33Graham Ellis
Race No. 9Skyracing.tv12:27 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS VENOM536628.63John Iwanyk
2SUDDEN CHAOS637428.31Enzo Crudeli
3SUMMER CHASE736828.34Christine Bennett
4HELLO I’M SOLO557NBTBen Maclean
5CRACK THAT WHIP455528.49Jackie Wilson
6KUTA QUEEN344628.79Murray Stewart
7FAWN PURSUIT428.50Dean Starkie
8BLACK POISON874328.57Sarah Appleton
9GEORDIES RUN78728.74Pete Brown
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:47 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR KERRY BLUE334322.97Jen Thompson
2INCREDIBLE LILLY2423.14Frances Farrell
3DI’S INTENTION585423.48Phillip Worthington
4NASHI MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
5FLY TIME5323.23Barry Mcpherson
6COUNT DRATTANBTEric Campana
7LUCKY PI76423.78Michelle Beamish
8PANDA GIRLNBTMurray Stewart
9MAGIC VONNIE25723.43Ben Maclean
10HO HO PEMBER252523.22Christine Bennett
Race No. 11Fast Fun Affordable1:07 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARKS FURY472223.31Michelle Beamish
2SENOR SON758NBTGreg Martin
3SORCHANBTSteve Withers
4HORLICKS323.47Andrew Mclaren
5UNIQUE NEW YORK223.17Eric Campana
6MAGIC BRADLESNBTBen Maclean
7WEST ON ALYSSA688623.19Graham Ellis
8FURIOUS STYLES4523.55Robert Blezard
9INNOVATE523.71Dean Starkie
10STARZ FUN523.97Lexia Isaac
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast1:27 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER UNKNOWN475522.90Greg Martin
2SKYE’S A DREAMA187422.97Kylie Mclennan
3SONIC FLAME174522.90Pete Brown
4GOOD ODDS SATAN446723.07Eric Campana
5FLORIN MONELLI112623.02David Hobby
6DERBY MONELLI333622.81Karl Jovanovic
7COURTESY BULLETT345822.98Michael Rees
8LOOSE BRUTAS8216NBTJohn Iwanyk
9MY SPECS687722.86Barry Mcpherson
10RAVEN TINA875824.26Phillip Worthington