Thursday 13th January 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 13th January 2011

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:40PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLONDE JAZZ53341J M Thompson (Southern River)
2ERIC HERBERT75633S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3METRO STATION32753K Harding (Southern River)
4BEAUTY’S BEST67176C M Bennett (Southern River)
5TEN CARAT LANKAN47678B Cook (Southern River)
6FLOWCHART35512B J Maclean (Southern River)
7RICHARD’S BOY22827M A Morrone (Southern River)
8SWEET ROMANCE71538S A Lee (Barragup)
9DADDY CAN RUN54735D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
10JAIL TIME34558P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2York Stake (2)07:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNMAGICAL65826G W V Diemen (Munster)
2LEDARO HOLLY76322B Cook (Southern River)
3YAKUZA ASSASSIN88764P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4CRUISER11186N Goldsworthy (Northam)
5LIZ’S SPECIAL77387B J Marshall (Southern River)
6ON A ROLL18236P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7AROUND A BUCK28888G G Hall (Thornlie)
8WHERE’S WINNIE54631L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9OH ROSIE56277M A Morrone (Southern River)
10EM68476R D Blezard (Coolbellup)
Race No. 3Clarke Stake07:19PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JELICO JOHNNY61131S A Lee (Barragup)
2DARK HARD EARTH45562D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3ISABELLA’S JOY56318M S Rees (Byford)
4MOBILE BULLET78874K J Foxton (Oakford)
5NUNDLE GIRL4F675J L Lakin (Herron)
6FROM FIFTY37275L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7PADDY LAWLOR1271L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8FROWNER81568C M Bennett (Southern River)
9DRILLA34677J M Thompson (Southern River)
10MIDNIGHT PEDRO78775P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Beverley Stake07:36PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLITZ HAVOC33888B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
2MIDNIGHT MATILDA77765M A Morrone (Southern River)
3MISS SUSHI55662M A Morrone (Southern River)
4PARIS FREEWAY38154K Harding (Southern River)
5FRUITY REGINA66441B Cook (Southern River)
6BATFINK33411W G Dennis (Yangebup)
7PURE ZOO18348M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
8DESIGNED FORCE23288B J Maclean (Southern River)
9INSURGENT64567K Harding (Southern River)
10ADS14474K Harding (Southern River)
Race No. 5Mixed Stake 4/5 (490)07:51PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REAL CHARMER48524D Calleja (Oakford)
2HONEY CHOPS13332D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
3SCOT’S GLADE46674B J Maclean (Southern River)
4OUR GINJA NINJA14647D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5STRATEGIC STRIKE47627T M Williams (Nambeelup)
6PAT LIMES85686B J Maclean (Southern River)
7ADRIANO MONELLI22111D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8REDHAWK ROCKET66553D Calleja (Oakford)
9SPARTAN TIGER38557B J Maclean (Southern River)
10CRAZY OCTANE85458J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
Race No. 6Free To All (405)08:10PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FROTHIES88764P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2MON CHERIE85426P A Gough (Tapping)
3RAPT ALL WRONG71136D Calleja (Oakford)
4GASQUET66455K J Foxton (Oakford)
5DOING MY THING11812E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6WALLSTREET ANGEL81176M A Morrone (Southern River)
7NINO32177P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8MR. MILLER56831P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
9MARLEY LANE54236C M Bennett (Southern River)
10PURE MINT87754P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Free To All (302)08:27PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK AND BENT23665S J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
2DESPERADO26778P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3LIL DANI65188M A Morrone (Southern River)
4CLASSIC ICON32485B J Maclean (Southern River)
5HOWARD’S PUZZLE34456P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6MONY MONY13412K J Foxton (Oakford)
7SO MUCH JOY81351K J Foxton (Oakford)
8SHIRALLEE CARBON42343K J Foxton (Oakford)
9HIT YOUR HEAD74348M A Morrone (Southern River)
10GALBA ROBYN17887E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 8Burwood Stake (1)08:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SILVER OWES ME42518P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2FALCON FREEWAY62676K Harding (Southern River)
3AUSSIE BAZZ65246C M Bennett (Southern River)
4CHASING THIEVES35554E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5GO THUNDER54463L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6GALAXY CHASER42632L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7PURE OYSTER3P137D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8MONTAGNA37476G Maiolo (Banjup)
9SUGAR TOOTH56677P Marotta (Middle Swan)
10STEADFAST MAX33667B K Yates (Forrestdale)
Race No. 9Burwood Stake (2)08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHUCKA KEEPING11331M S Rees (Byford)
2CURFUFFLE33277D Calleja (Oakford)
3STARSTRUCK67168J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4CHEEKY AMBER37536M A Morrone (Southern River)
5HICKSY MONELLI6626PD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6JEFF’S BEST848P7P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
7FORTIFIED BOND57262L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8TERMINATOR GUNN21331J J Gunning (Southern River)
9DOPPIO88877G Maiolo (Banjup)
10ANNMALA SPOOK26786P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Clackline Stake09:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPECIAL CHLOE75375G Maiolo (Banjup)
2DEEMONU32312J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
3RUNAWAY RHYTHM74128J H Rennick (Barragup)
4TERROR RHYTHM31846D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5OLD COAST ROAD87765J L Lakin (Herron)
6CELESTIAL SPIRIT21445P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7PEDRO MONELLI221D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8LOMOND PRINCESS25521I T Wynn (Wellard)
9GOOD COOL DADDY48675B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10BOMBER34244L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 11Burwood Stake (3)09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELITE JACK56643M A Morrone (Southern River)
2WEIRD AL MONELLI66222D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3ROCKET BURNER14246J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4CHOCOLATE GUNN52563J J Gunning (Southern River)
5OCTANE BOLT52265B J Maclean (Southern River)
6PEARLA23212S A Lee (Barragup)
7RICH AND CLASSY66625B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8BUB LOW74647P Marotta (Middle Swan)
9PHYSIO PITT88677P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10STANGA BEN54488D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Toodyay Stake09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOME BY MIDNIGHT34343D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
2CHRYSLER BALE66577G G Hall (Thornlie)
3RUN THE GAUNTLET74257P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4PATCHY32417W Rose (Nambeelup)
5NEW WONDER26236G G Hall (Thornlie)
6HE’S GONE LOCO67116L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7TOMMY ZOO75125M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
8SPARKY TERRA33231S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9KIT GUNDI77758J M Thompson (Southern River)
10MAC GUNDI63786J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 13Burwood Stake (4)10:14PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JOANNA GOANNA24415B A Lynch (Ballajura)
2NEDDIES63451E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3ICE MELTDOWN76474T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4MIDDY’S GIRL12387S A Lee (Barragup)
5MR. FOLEY43214L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6FREEWAY RYDER47552K Harding (Southern River)
7TOURING ADDIS45215P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8SLIPPER DANCE58356L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9MISTER ABILITY56788J M Thompson (Southern River)
10MOST FURIOUS65586G G Hall (Thornlie)