Tuesday 11th January 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 11th January 2011

Race No. 1Maiden Stake (490)06:08PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOKKAN25M J Beamish (Southern River)
2LADY VINE67542P J Hepple (Lexia)
3TIGGER DEBELLO322M J Beamish (Southern River)
4NELLA MARCELLA68137G B Berry (Stake Hill)
5LANO LADY47618D C Lees (Nambeelup)
6PRINCESS TIA5273B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
7COSMIC CAN38884S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8GUNDI’S GHOST84772G V Reid (Crossman)
9HIGH IMPACT75664D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10KANO’S ENDEAVOUR54464L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
Race No. 2Maiden Stake (405) (1)06:26PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DIAMOND DESTINY364B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2TRUSTY SIDEKICK24R M Valenti (Barragup)
3LOTZA TALENT136P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4RED LICORICE33537J F Carmody (Banjup)
5C’MON DARLING43527A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
6FOXED1D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7GILBARCO87387B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8MAD LINDY257J D Edwards (Southern River)
9JUNE’S LEGACY44864B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10BRINDLE FOX57623S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 3Peel Plate (1)06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PRIME MOVER46154G W V Diemen (Munster)
2NANNA’S DRIVE56712L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
3NONSTOP BRINDLE13352L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4EGO MANIAC34173J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5NORMIE21145B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6SUPREME GARSON68424G B Berry (Stake Hill)
7WEST ON TRACY87873G G Hall (Thornlie)
8EEYORE DEBELLO12612M J Beamish (Southern River)
9JONES GIRL36434B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10OCTANE BOLT52265B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 4Peel Plate (2)07:05PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OLIVIA’S ASSET15121B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2CHALANA SURFIN’43423J M Thompson (Southern River)
3SWIFT SCHOONER84521S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4DAISY THOMAS24512I T Wynn (Wellard)
5SLICK CONDOLEZZA36314B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6OXLEY EMPIRE78482C L Angwin (Southern River)
7THIS TIME TICH34265P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8BLACK MANDAGERY14135S A Lee (Barragup)
9DANGEROUS THRILL37535L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10GO WILD SOPHIE73364G W V Diemen (Munster)
Race No. 5Peel Plate (3)07:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KENZIE MONELLI14228D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2WHICH CLASS14112A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3GUNGA DIN111J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
4GOOD ODDS JACKY17231E A Campana (Canningvale)
5GINGIN ON ROCKS1621J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6JACK WILDS65424D R Starkie (Casuarina)
7SHAKE RATTLE51541B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8SIRIUS BLACK21451L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9WEST COAST22546B J Maclean (Southern River)
10SNAPPA GOAL27366B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 6Peel Plate (4)07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VALERIUS35573T M Williams (Nambeelup)
2JUST CAN12112N Kershaw (Rockingham)
3CLOSER TO FINE21452J M Thompson (Southern River)
4MISS GUCCI17417P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5MASTER FINISH55452G G Hall (Thornlie)
6STACKY’S STRIKES32418G W V Diemen (Munster)
7FARLOE FEVER23713B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8WACKY PETER78815S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9KING OF POP32834L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10HOME BY MIDNIGHT13434D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Peel Plate (5)07:55PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MINEOLA MATEAO53533S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2LOLLIE LUVA52211B Keel (Canning Vale)
3LOCKHART MONELLI24623B J Maclean (Southern River)
4FASTA DAN ROD21623B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5WOODY EVA14717S A Lee (Barragup)
6ZOO KITA14522H J Carter (Boddington)
7PAUA TO SURVIVE21611E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8BENT BLACK37463P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
9CASHPAN BUGZEE65446I E Bunny (Barragup)
10HOWARD’S PUZZLE34456P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Peel Plate (6)08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMERALD JET52623B J Maclean (Southern River)
2GINGIN AND DRY511J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3PLANTAGENET74542J F Carmody (Banjup)
4ASSASSIN’S QUEST11711W Mcnally (Bouvard)
5YOU’RE BEHIND11651E A Campana (Canningvale)
6MISS CLASS22531A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7KNIGHTY17716B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8JULIE VERMILION65733J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
9NED THE BARBER63455B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10MIDDY’S GIRL12387S A Lee (Barragup)
Race No. 9Peel Plate (7)08:30PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TYRANNIZE34231B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2GHETTO BOOTY64122S A Lee (Barragup)
3AGENT BAUER87415S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4LAPLANDER66188I E Bunny (Barragup)
5MAD MAG33132P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6GLOMING58174B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
7KAYLA ANGEL51354I T Wynn (Wellard)
8HARVESTER33354J M Thompson (Southern River)
9FROM FIFTY37275L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10BENNY HUGO53644W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Maiden Stake (405) (2)08:47PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ADJUSTABLE156B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2WEBBY’S PRINCESS65722A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
3TINY TAIL176J D Edwards (Southern River)
4EBIT RISING24888D C Lees (Nambeelup)
5HAWKSTER24243L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6CODE RED3725B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
7VOULA MONELLI53265S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8TRATOR TAREN343N Kershaw (Rockingham)
9VAMPERELLA75675L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
10JUSSY BOY57766G W Batty (Bellevue)
Race No. 11Maiden Stake (405) (3)09:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLASSY OUTFIT68333G B Berry (Stake Hill)
2ZELDA MONELLI22D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3PENOLA PANTHER22823D R Starkie (Casuarina)
4RUMBA RHYTHM335J H Rennick (Barragup)
5AGENT DONNA37552B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6GOIN’ CRAZY77284J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7SPEED SNAP4241J D Edwards (Southern River)
8NED GUNDI422G V Reid (Crossman)
9EILEEN DYNAMITE13878B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10PILBARA LASS35288B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 12Miami Stake09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YANKEE FLYER54518R G Cloke (Bibra Lake)
2NURSE TRINA37521P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3DOUBLE ENN61374J M Thompson (Southern River)
4RIGHT FIT44173W Rose (Nambeelup)
5SIZZLING CECIL23212J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6PNEUMONIA ALLEY72187D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
7EL CASTILLO62816J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8WEST ON CRAIG42511L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9WHAT HAPPENED11368E A Campana (Canningvale)
10ALL NIGHT DWIGHT45635L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 13Kanyana Stake09:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMERALD MIST36776A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2GIGOLO BOY66123B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3ICE SHAK46255B Keel (Canning Vale)
4RED SPHINX56418J D Edwards (Southern River)
5PAW EFFORT25723J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
6BAM SIYAN11527G Maiolo (Banjup)
7LIL’ KEL82122C L Angwin (Southern River)
8SPOOKY BULLET61844L J Rees (Byford)
9WALTZING MATILDA53665H J Carter (Boddington)
10PAT LIMES85686B J Maclean (Southern River)