Thursday, 14 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 14 April 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:31 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE ONYX876718.03Dennis Mccosker
2FINE THANKS256517.34Graham Ellis
3DYNA ALYSSA484217.59Graeme Hall
4WINNING COMMAND322217.33Karl Jovanovic
5ELITE OAKLEY324617.45Barry Mcpherson
6LAST WEEKS PAY772517.55Phillip Worthington
7FLY BAYOU647517.27Graeme Hall
8HOWZAT ERNIE256217.37Jen Thompson
9SHOKULATOR546517.53Tania Thomas
10SPITTY SPITFIRE657717.65Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil8:46 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGABASS344817.37Ben Maclean
2FOOLING AROUND742617.26Graeme Hall
3FLAG HUNTER2234NBTPhillip Worthington
4JOEL’S PLEDGE877817.45Graeme Hall
5TIGGY SALT183717.41Shane Beard
6RONRAY REBEL158417.19Barry Mcpherson
7NASHSTAR733117.45Brad Cook
8YIELDING137117.24Darren Rowe
9ZIPPLEBACK7654NBTEric Campana
10BELLA’S REVENGE385617.13Tania Thomas
Race No. 3Bring Your Team Along9:01 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGTAIL NATALEE6311NBTJohn Iwanyk
2ERUPTING335117.14Shane Beard
3CLANGERS241317.16Ben Maclean
4VENUS FLY HIGH614717.28Terry Erenshaw
5BOGIE HENO761617.27Phillip Worthington
6DIBLEY188717.21Phillip Worthington
7HOWZAT LIZZIE262217.15Jen Thompson
8SWAZI824617.28Jen Thompson
9DARDY275617.29John Edwards
10ARIZONA ROCKET777517.04John Graham
Race No. 4Tabtouch Multi Formula9:16 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONEY FOR HONEY373223.00Graeme Hall
2MAGIC ZIPPY522222.77John Iwanyk
3CAMP SITE3716NBTTim Mullany
4DOUBLE JOINT736322.99Morgan Turner
5KALAMATA KATE162122.91Chris Halse
6BLUE TRIUMPH122.90James Jeffries
7OKAY ALRIGHT785723.23Barry Mcpherson
8CAMEL’S PET633822.77Wayne Rose
9BETTY’S LEGACY348623.15Jodie Lakin
10TOUCH OF LUXURY684723.05John Iwanyk
Race No. 5Quaddie Time9:31 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARYDOLL211527.29Corey White
2BOOM TRINA776428.14Jen Thompson
3LOCHINVAR STYLE242127.68Nick Minutillo
4SON OF EMU768628.57Jodie Lakin
5TIGERLAND566528.93Shane Beard
6MYSTERY DREAMA551627.89Kylie Mclennan
7COLORADO MONELLI418728.31Shane Beard
8BIG COL PROSSER135227.81Andrew Mclaren
9STORM BLAZER1746NBTBen Maclean
10WALLY MATUSZEK548728.72Shane Beard
Race No. 6Npb Security9:55 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,485 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHANLYN PEARL377437.53Linda Smithson
2SWIFT RIPPER5431NBTLionel Rees
3PELOTON BALE534337.19Enzo Crudeli
4SO FAR421538.68John Iwanyk
5JOKES ASIDE555737.43Darren Rowe
6WALT BALE6148NBTEnzo Crudeli
7DOUBLE RINSE754737.72James Jeffries
8STOKER UP5515NBTLionel Rees
Race No. 7Prime Trophies10:14 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATIE ROSE233316.99Andrew Mclaren
2HERE TO PARTY256717.17Ben Maclean
3MADDY MOUSTACHE881617.14Wayne Rose
4GEARBOX CHARLIE224317.13Nick Minutillo
5TIMMY MAC411116.76Terry Erenshaw
6SUN POWER121517.22Phillip Worthington
7RUSSIAN REIGN126417.19John Iwanyk
8MAGIC SEEKER132216.98Ricky Valenti
9MAGIC MUNDY163517.16Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Elders Insurance Call Justin10:34 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUICK FUEL63123.04Ben Maclean
2OXLEY ROMAN2122.89Andrew Mclaren
3MR. COURAGOUS825223.20Brad Cook
4MARINE AND CIVIL516523.14Barry Mcpherson
5CHEEKY TWO12623.02Wayne Rose
6SHE’S LORETTA383823.16John Iwanyk
7THAT WAY668322.89Darren Rowe
8SCOOBY WHO114722.66Chris Halse
9LA CALIFUSA437523.35Graeme Hall
10JACK SLEDGE367522.95Shane Beard
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds10:52 PM
3/4Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO I’M LEO111123.19Ben Maclean
2LOW TIDE436222.92Phillip Worthington
3HIGH SUMMER351823.02Wayne Rose
4BOGNER BALE485722.89Enzo Crudeli
5WELDING FLASH122322.82James Jeffries
6ZAMBORA DEN321322.84David Magistro
7KOMONDO875422.71Michael Johnston
8SUPER LOVE431222.94John Iwanyk
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRIFT LINER5267NBTChris Halse
2TANAMI486523.14Barry Mcpherson
3DONALD TUX253222.89Wayne Beamish
4WE GOT THIS141222.97Brad Cook
5EMMA’S MEMORY241122.78John Iwanyk
6PANDA GIRL878824.52Shane Beard
7ENCHANCIA11322.86Ben Maclean
8COURAGEOUS MAC123.18Kylie Mclennan
9SLEEPY AGAIN457423.22Graeme Hall
10LAP OF LUXURY128422.77John Iwanyk
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware11:27 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARDON ME BOY653627.79Jodie Lakin
2GOLD DINGO675528.15Darren Rowe
3FANCY RIPPER247627.97Tim Gummow
4SHOGUN LADY856427.88Linda Smithson
5CHA CHA POYA185728.06Shane Beard
6BIG RED FELLA564428.47Shane Beard
7WICKY SECRET446727.81John Iwanyk
8COULD BE SMART761228.04Graeme Hall
9MISS VENOM565827.98Tania Thomas
10ZARNINA8678NBTBill Choules
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail11:47 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOOPLA DOOPLA254317.46Phillip Worthington
2MAGIC TURBO6786NBTTim Mullany
3YO DIDDLE DIDDLE276317.36Andrew Mclaren
4TICK THE BOX128717.43Barry Mcpherson
5DASHING DASH165617.68Karl Jovanovic
6CHRISSY’S GIRL6451NBTBrad Cook
7WHITEBOY233417.37Barry Mcpherson
8PAUL328617.22Darren Rowe
9COSMIC WHISPERS645717.63Graeme Hall
10HESITATOR366417.34Tania Thomas